Healesville
AscotTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
The Kia Quokka
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 20 April 2024, 17:50
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Overpass (6)
58.5kg J: J Parr T: Bjorn Baker
|
6.00 | 7.00 | 6.00 | 6.00 | 6.20 | |
2.20 | 2.00 | 2.20 | |||||
2nd |
8. Amelia's Jewel (12)
56.5kg J: Damian Lane T: Simon Miller
|
1.30 | 1.40 | 1.40 | |||
3rd |
10. Oscar's Fortune (3)
56.5kg J: W Pike T: D M Luciani
|
2.10 | 2.20 | 2.20 |
(1/8)
8.10
(1,8)
18.80
(1,8,10)
75.40
(1,8,10,7)
395.80
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Overpass (6) x201x 58.5kg
J: J Parr T: Bjorn Baker
|
5 7 5.5 6
|
6.50 | 1.95 | 6.20 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
1st of 7
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.34
Placings
2 Zou Tiger
3 Shinzo
4 Rocketing By
Ascot
1st of 16
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.00 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
2 Oscar's Fortune
3 Ripcord
4 Red Can Man
Hawkesbury
2nd of 9
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.97
Placings
1 Malkovich
3 Stonecoat
4 Hell Hath No Fury
Randwick
10th of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.99
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:07.64
Placings
1 Think About It
2 I Wish I Win
3 Private Eye
4 In Secret
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.17
Placings
2 Mazu
3 Shinzo
4 In Secret
Randwick
2nd of 12
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:02.66
Placings
1 Private Eye
3 Buenos Noches
4 In Secret
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.32
Placings
2 Red Card
3 Way To The Stars
4 Bacchanalia
Rosehill
2nd of 6
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.02
Placings
1 Nature Strip
3 King's Gambit
4 Mazu
Doomben
2nd of 10
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:08.66
Placings
1 Giga Kick
3 Mazu
4 Aft Cabin
Ascot
1st of 14
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:09.53
Placings
2 Amelia's Jewel
3 Bella Nipotina
4 Asfoora
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.09
Placings
2 Kozluca
3 Rebel Shadow
4 Testator Silens
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.00
Placings
1 Lost And Running
2 Omni Man
3 Pacific Vampire
4 Jojo Was A Man
Newcastle
10th of 16
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:17.45
Placings
1 Vilana
2 In The Congo
3 Gravina
4 Apache Chase
Rosehill
9th of 20
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:28.19
Placings
1 I Wish I Win
2 Fangirl
3 Gypsy Goddess
4 Hope In Your Heart
Randwick
6th of 12
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.86
Placings
1 Giga Kick
2 Private Eye
3 Mazu
4 Nature Strip
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.12
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.26
Placings
1 Lost And Running
2 Mazu
3 Masked Crusader
4 Kementari
Randwick
2nd of 13
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
15.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:05.01
Placings
1 Nature Strip
3 Lost And Running
4 Eduardo
Canterbury
1st of 7
Date
01/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.49
Placings
2 Nature Strip
3 Classique Legend
4 Lost And Running
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
100
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.94
Placings
2 Ranch Hand
3 Zaaki
4 Fangirl
Randwick
7th of 14
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
14.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:26.02
Placings
1 Cascadian
2 Tofane
3 Ellsberg
Randwick
5th of 11
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
1 Nature Strip
2 Eduardo
3 Paulele
Rosehill
5th of 14
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:06.15
Placings
1 Shelby Sixtysix
2 Big Parade
3 In The Congo
Flemington
1st of 13
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.70 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
2 Spellcatcher
3 The Art Of Flying
4 Able Willie
Randwick
2nd of 11
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.54
Placings
1 Lost And Running
3 Standout
4 Superium
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:08.96
Placings
2 Forbidden Love
3 Anamoe
4 Belluci Babe
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.72
Placings
1 Le Gai Soleil
3 Stoical
4 Von Trapp
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
10/Jan/22
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.31
Placings
2 Stolen Jade
3 Royal Witness
4 Vreneli
Flemington
6th of 16
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:08.73
Placings
1 Home Affairs
2 Bruckner
3 Artorius
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:08.59
Placings
1 Paulele
2 Gleneagles
3 King Of Sparta
Rosehill
8th of 11
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
16.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:02.67
Placings
1 Home Affairs
2 Paulele
3 Tristate
Warwick Farm
3rd of 4
Date
07/Sep/21
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.97
Placings
1 Quiet Riot
2 Star Of Harada
4 Looks Like Elvis
Eagle Farm
14th of 14
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
16.1
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:35.86
Placings
1 Converge
2 Giannis
3 Tiger Of Malay
Eagle Farm
4th of 17
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Tiger Of Malay
2 Converge
3 Port Louis
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
2 Conexy
3 Sweet Ruby
4 Kalino
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
28/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:03.21
Placings
2 Finance Harlem
3 Capital Reign
4 Superb Boy
Orange
1st of 9
Date
16/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
2 American President
3 She Loves Rubies
4 Bingo Banko
Hawkesbury
2nd of 9
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
4.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:57.20
Placings
1 Gleneagles
3 Belle O'Ballee
4 Field Wiri
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
29/Mar/21
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.21
Placings
2 Cotehele
3 Bartoselli
4 Giannis
Rosehill
4th of 7
Date
15/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.19
Placings
1 Starman
2 Leen Fox
3 Hard To Excel
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. King Of Sparta (4) 8211x 58.5kg
J: B Shinn T: P & P Snowden
|
5.5 5 4.8 5
|
5.00 | 1.70 | 5.30 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
3rd of 8
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.17
Placings
1 The Instructor
2 Resistible
4 Sicilian
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:09.17
Placings
2 Coal Crusher
3 Malkovich
4 Buenos Noches
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.05
Placings
2 Mumbai Muse
3 Coastwatch
4 Zougotcha
Gold Coast
1st of 13
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
1.55 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:08.26
Placings
2 Petronius
3 Rose Quartz
4 Baller
Rosehill
5th of 10
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.81
Placings
1 Junqueira
2 I'M Divine
3 Free Enterprise
4 High Blue Sea
Newcastle
2nd of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:15.49
Placings
1 Coal Crusher
3 Rocketing By
4 Mazu
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.75
Placings
1 Gundy Bridge
2 Mistress
3 In Secret
4 Flashing Steel
Randwick
8th of 16
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
15
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.26
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:08.57
Placings
1 I Am Me
2 Airman
3 Bella Nipotina
4 Coal Crusher
Flemington
2nd of 10
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.19
Placings
1 Star Patrol
3 Benedetta
4 It'Sourtime
Randwick
1st of 6
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.21
Placings
2 Private Eye
3 Alcohol Free
4 Lost And Running
Rosehill
5th of 6
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.02
Placings
1 Nature Strip
2 Overpass
3 King's Gambit
4 Mazu
Eagle Farm
4th of 16
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:16.11
Placings
1 Think About It
2 Converge
3 Rothfire
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
15/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.89
Placings
1 Eduardo
2 Miss Dior
3 Tashi
Eagle Farm
2nd of 9
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Rothfire
3 Prince Of Boom
4 Paulele
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.20
Placings
2 Tragara
3 Brigantine
4 Irish Legend
Moonee Valley
6th of 12
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 Imperatriz
2 Bella Nipotina
3 Roch 'N' Horse
4 September Run
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 16
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:01.57
Placings
1 Uncommon James
2 Lofty Strike
3 Asfoora
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.08
Placings
1 Pavitra
3 Riodini
4 Benaud
Gold Coast
1st of 10
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.90 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:09.27
Placings
2 Shooting For Gold
3 Vowmaster
4 Blondeau
Doomben
1st of 14
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:08.08
Placings
2 Garibaldi
3 Ef Troop
4 Zethus
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
2 Beer Palace
3 The Milkybar Kid
4 Junqueira
Canterbury
1st of 7
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.31
Placings
2 Sealion
3 De An Andretti
4 Junqueira
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
3.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
1 Showmanship
2 Prime Candidate
3 Rocketing By
Flemington
4th of 7
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
2.90 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Sirius Suspect
2 Stageman
3 Shooting For Gold
Caulfield
1st of 9
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
2 Scallopini
3 Mariamia
4 Felicia
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.85
Placings
2 Lake Kastoria
3 Miss Lamar
4 Twice On Sunday
Eagle Farm
6th of 14
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 Juan Diva
2 Prime Candidate
3 Ranges
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.96
Placings
1 Siyata
2 Morioka
3 Snitzonfire
Rosehill
5th of 10
Date
20/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.35
Placings
1 Omar
2 Wild Planet
3 Conscript
Randwick
9th of 11
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
6.5
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.54
Placings
1 Lost And Running
2 Overpass
3 Standout
Gold Coast
1st of 18
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:20.75
Placings
2 Me Me Lagarde
3 Socialist
4 Far Too Easy
Gosford
3rd of 10
Date
29/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:10.87
Placings
1 Bacchanalia
2 Authentic Jewel
4 Party For One
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
14/Dec/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.07
Placings
2 Blueskin
3 And We Danced
4 Sealion
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:08.59
Placings
1 Paulele
2 Gleneagles
4 Overpass
Rosehill
4th of 11
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:02.67
Placings
1 Home Affairs
2 Paulele
3 Tristate
Randwick
2nd of 16
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Geist
3 Lancaster Bomber
4 Fastconi
Kembla Grange
1st of 8
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:08.18
Placings
2 Selburose
3 Bacchanalia
4 Rustic Steel
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Silent Impact
2 Concocted
3 Vianello
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 11
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:08.42
Placings
2 Military Expert
3 Lucky Sun
4 Sword Point
Randwick
1st of 6
Date
21/Jun/21
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.88
Placings
2 Fausto
3 Perfect Darling
4 Single Honor
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
736m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.65
Placings
2 The Maxinator
3 Silent Impact
4 Single Honor
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.42
Placings
1 Paulele
2 Anagain
3 Ashema
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
26/Mar/21
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.68
Placings
1 Billiondollarbaby
3 Belle O'Ballee
4 I Am Nefertiti
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.98
Placings
1 Home Affairs
2 Rocket Tiger
3 Direct
Randwick
7th of 11
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:04.67
Placings
1 Stay Inside
2 Vianello
3 Giannis
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 10
Date
03/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.64
Placings
1 Hilal
3 Divina
4 Syracuse
Rosehill
2nd of 7
Date
27/Jan/21
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.86
Placings
1 Vanilla Sky
3 Lake Tai
4 Magic Ruler
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
15/Jan/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.43
Placings
1 Home Affairs
3 Gulf Of Thailand
4 Hilal
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
09/Oct/20
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.31
Placings
1 Hodgson
2 Feirme Prince
4 Powder Day
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 8
Date
21/Sep/20
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.59
Placings
1 River Snitty
2 Super Salute
4 Feirme Prince
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Malkovich (2) 63362 58.5kg
J: S Mc Gruddy T: Bjorn Baker
|
31 41 26 31
|
34 | 6.50 | 37 | 7.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
2nd of 15
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.07
Placings
1 Bandi's Boy
3 Roots
4 Shinzo
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.9
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:15.19
Placings
1 Lady Laguna
2 Think About It
3 Espiona
4 Coal Crusher
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.17
Placings
1 King Of Sparta
2 Coal Crusher
4 Buenos Noches
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:08.74
Placings
1 Lady Laguna
2 Hard To Say
4 Kristilli
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.46
Placings
2 Mumbai Muse
3 Blanc De Blanc
4 Kristilli
Flemington
6th of 6
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:57.28
Placings
1 Katsu
2 Najem Suhail
3 Rich Fortune
4 Halvorsen
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:03.41
Placings
1 Dragonstone
2 Meritable
4 Fox Fighter
Hawkesbury
1st of 9
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.97
Placings
2 Overpass
3 Stonecoat
4 Hell Hath No Fury
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.80
Placings
1 Iowna Merc
3 Mafia
4 Osipenko
Caulfield
6th of 12
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.80 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.14
Placings
1 Sigh
2 Mileva
3 General Beau
4 Sweet Ride
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.94
Placings
2 Wategos
3 Smokeshow
4 Show No Compassion
Eagle Farm
7th of 12
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
6.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.22
Placings
1 Petronius
2 Athelric
3 Deepour
4 Rubiquitous
Scone
5th of 9
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:02.71
Placings
1 Athelric
2 Quantico
3 Andermatt
4 Dehorned Unicorn
Hawkesbury
1st of 11
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:02.23
Placings
2 A Very Fine Red
3 Andermatt
4 Fox Fighter
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.57
Placings
2 Spaceboy
3 Daralina Belle
4 Sonora
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
811m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.90
Placings
2 Stick To Your Guns
3 Starstruck Barbie
4 Son Of Sampson
Kembla Grange
5th of 12
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:56.32
Placings
1 Athelric
2 Key Largo
3 Dragonstone
4 On The Lead
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:02.27
Placings
1 Clemenceau
3 Sky Command
4 Through The Cracks
Moonee Valley
10th of 12
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.16
Placings
1 Coolangatta
2 Bella Nipotina
3 Zoustyle
4 Generation
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.55
Placings
1 Eduardo
2 Athelric
3 Handle The Truth
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.62
Placings
2 Lost And Running
3 My Whisper
4 Mirra Vision
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.83
Placings
2 Snapdancer
3 Spacewalk
4 Zeyrek
Scone
11th of 11
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
13.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:03.58
Placings
1 Vulpine
2 Mr Mosaic
3 Ranges
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:04.79
Placings
1 Tycoonist
3 Surreal Step
4 Marboosha
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.97
Placings
2 Media Starguest
3 Al Sahara
4 Revivalist
Rosehill
12th of 14
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:06.15
Placings
1 Shelby Sixtysix
2 Big Parade
3 In The Congo
Flemington
1st of 12
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:58.26
Placings
2 Brooklyn Hustle
3 Express Pass
4 Sword Of Mercy
Caulfield
4th of 13
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
2.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:02.23
Placings
1 Marabi
2 Away Game
3 Oxley Road
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM94
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
62.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:56.62
Placings
1 Shadow Crush
2 Sky Command
3 Mossman Gorge
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.99
Placings
2 Minhaaj
3 Heresy
4 Paulele
Kembla Grange
2nd of 12
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.35 - 2.30
Winning Time
0:57.63
Placings
1 Eleven Eleven
3 Wisdom Of Water
4 Spaceboy
Flemington
2nd of 12
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.45 - 2.20
Winning Time
0:57.71
Placings
1 Halvorsen
3 Varda
4 Parsifal
Caulfield
2nd of 10
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
1 Oxley Road
3 Curran
4 Free Of Debt
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
05/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.98
Placings
2 Lashes
3 Flat Heaven
4 Eleven Eleven
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.73
Placings
2 Rocketing By
3 Shadow Chaser
4 Rebel Rama
Caulfield
2nd of 11
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:03.47
Placings
1 Red Can Man
3 Villami
4 Dexelation
Caulfield
1st of 10
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
2 Esta La Roca
3 Forever Free
4 Tax Free Prophet
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:58.10
Placings
2 Hulk
3 Lancaster Bomber
4 Our Bellagio Miss
Randwick
2nd of 12
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:03.21
Placings
1 Lillemor
3 Belluci Babe
4 Hulk
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
21/May/21
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.73
Placings
2 Fragore
3 Zoumist
4 Electric
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
11/May/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
100
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.54
Placings
2 That's Better
3 Snowfire
4 Star Cherie
Randwick
8th of 11
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Rocketing By
2 Prime Star
3 Ole Kirk
Rosehill
1st of 6
Date
27/Jan/21
Distance
896m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.45
Placings
2 Hyannis Port
3 Lucicello
4 Crafty Tycoon
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:03.40
Placings
2 Triple Ace
3 Frozen In Time
4 Dawn Too Good
Gosford
8th of 11
Date
29/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
10.5
Flucs
4.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:12.20
Placings
1 Forbidden Love
2 The Face
3 Marsannay
Canterbury
1st of 8
Date
11/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.45 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:03.28
Placings
2 Return With Honour
3 Super Contender
4 Up Trumpz
Hawkesbury
1st of 9
Date
22/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.60 - 1.45
Winning Time
0:57.51
Placings
2 Thudson
3 California Honey
4 Purposeful Miss
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
07/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:02.97
Placings
1 Ballistic Lover
3 Rocketing By
4 Pyrmont
Wyong
1st of 6
Date
22/Sep/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
1.45 - 1.40
Winning Time
1:02.89
Placings
2 Finally Realise
3 Born A Warrior
4 Thundozer
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 7
Date
26/Aug/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.20 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:02.69
Placings
1 Orpheum
2 Crystal Warrior
4 Kobestar
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
18/Aug/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.68
Placings
2 Metro Legend
3 Volterra
4 Private Cheetah
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
24/Jul/20
Distance
794m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.59
Placings
2 Solva
3 Astro King
4 Ugly Nicos
Rosehill
6th of 14
Date
09/Nov/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:03.71
Placings
1 Dame Giselle
2 See You Soon
3 Blaze A Trail
Rosehill
1st of 5
Date
29/Oct/19
Distance
905m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.81
Placings
2 Vivenzo
3 Tamerlane
4 Mamaragan
Rosehill
1st of 6
Date
01/Oct/19
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.49
Placings
2 Tommy Gold
3 Endorse
4 I Am Bolt
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Triple Missile (7) 260x5 58.5kg
J: B Parnham T: G & A Williams
|
61
|
81 | 15.00 | 106.9 | 14.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
5th of 8
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:02.80
Placings
1 Oscar's Fortune
2 Amelia's Jewel
3 Ripcord
4 Gemma's Son
Lark Hill
1st of 9
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.32
Placings
2 Rope Them In
3 Super Smink
4 Spin The Knife
Ascot
10th of 16
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.69
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Overpass
2 Oscar's Fortune
3 Ripcord
4 Red Can Man
Flemington
6th of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Spacewalk
2 Crosshaven
3 Najem Suhail
4 It'Sourtime
Flemington
2nd of 13
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Star Patrol
3 C'Est Magique
4 Cause For Concern
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 12
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:02.82
Placings
1 Lofty Strike
2 Uncommon James
3 Chain Of Lightning
4 Marine One
Geelong
7th of 9
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.21
Placings
1 I'M Thunderstruck
2 Embeller
3 In The Boat
4 Skiddaw
Flemington
2nd of 12
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Argentia
3 The Astrologist
4 Beau Rossa
Caulfield
4th of 15
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
15
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 Gravina
2 Nicolini Vito
3 Zethus
Swan Hill
1st of 12
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
2 Curran
3 Sirius Suspect
4 Front Page
Flemington
1st of 16
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:24.77
Placings
2 Mystery Shot
3 Biometric
4 Justacanta
Warrnambool
4th of 14
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:14.70
Placings
1 Frankie Pinot
2 Inn Keeper
3 Showmanship
Pinjarra
4th of 15
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.4
Flucs
2.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:15.10
Placings
1 Clairvoyance
2 Coming Around
3 Son Of Bacchus
Ascot
6th of 11
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 This'Ll Testya
2 Kissonallforcheeks
3 Carocapo
Lark Hill
3rd of 6
Date
25/Jan/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.64
Placings
1 Coming Around
2 Serenity Bay
4 Special View
Ascot
1st of 8
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:08.74
Placings
2 All Day Session
3 Charge
4 Resortman
Ascot
4th of 8
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.25 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:08.58
Placings
1 Wilchino
2 Secret Plan
3 Son Of A God
Ascot
2nd of 10
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.90 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:58.41
Placings
1 Wilchino
3 Sheza Chalmer
4 Plutocracy
Ascot
1st of 11
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.80 - 2.10
Winning Time
0:58.79
Placings
2 Forest War
3 Go Forward
4 Vadette De Star
Lark Hill
3rd of 8
Date
04/Oct/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.73
Placings
1 Vadette De Star
2 Pick Your Battles
4 Billy Ray
Bunbury
3rd of 7
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
2.45 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
1 Kissonallforcheeks
2 Magical Dream
4 Indigo Blue
Ascot
1st of 10
Date
24/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.30 - 1.35
Winning Time
1:12.98
Placings
2 Katona
3 Lock Her In
4 Orange Strudel
Ascot
1st of 7
Date
10/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.90 - 2.25
Winning Time
0:58.63
Placings
2 Fish Hook
3 Secret Plan
4 Shock Result
Lark Hill
3rd of 8
Date
25/Jan/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.38
Placings
1 Secret Plan
2 Paty's Forcast
4 Carmurlea
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
16/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:12.10
Placings
2 Excerpt
3 Celebrity Witness
4 Youdoyou
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
31/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.10
Placings
2 Captain Burglar
3 Cross Statement
4 Youdoyou
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
17/Aug/20
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.88
Placings
1 Captain Burglar
2 Cross Statement
4 Ornamental Belle
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Waitak (10) x118x 58.5kg
J: Kyle Wilson-taylor T: L O'sullivan & A Scott
|
51 41
|
41 | 8.00 | 51.8 | 8.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
8th of 12
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.4
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:21.82
Placings
1 Bonny Lass
2 Crocetti
3 Callsign Mav
4 Quintessa
Pukekohe Park
1st of 9
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
2 Bonny Lass
3 Mercurial
4 Dragon Leap
Te Rapa
1st of 9
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:16.18
Placings
2 Aris Aris
3 Kiva Han
4 Pure Incanto
Eagle Farm
14th of 18
Date
27/May/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
13.9
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:29.63
Placings
1 Kovalica
2 Fame
3 Stroke Of Luck
4 Promises Kept
Doomben
11th of 15
Date
13/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
6.9
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:02.14
Placings
1 Special Swey
2 The Vowels
3 Stroke Of Luck
4 Cut On A Dime
Eagle Farm
7th of 15
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.45
Placings
1 Kovalica
2 Perfect Thought
3 The Vowels
4 Viva Graciousness
Eagle Farm
5th of 10
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.06
Placings
1 The Vowels
2 Wolverine
3 Viva Graciousness
4 Brookhaven
Te Rapa
5th of 18
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
2:29.47
Placings
1 Sharp 'N' Smart
2 Andalus
3 Full Of Sincerity
4 Mark Twain
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 13
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
2:11.41
Placings
1 Desert Lightning
3 Huge Wave
4 Full Of Sincerity
Te Rapa
4th of 12
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
2:07.34
Placings
1 Silver King
2 Devildom
3 Savoir Faire
Te Rapa
2nd of 9
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.11
Placings
1 Prowess
3 Dynastic
4 Speed Dragon
Te Rapa
1st of 11
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:30.72
Placings
2 Channel Surfer
3 Matter Of Honour
4 Sea The Light
Te Rapa
3rd of 14
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.74
Placings
1 Western Springs
2 Side Eye
4 Jack The Lass
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 12
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:34.43
Placings
1 Sharp 'N' Smart
3 Mr Maestro
4 Financier
Awapuni
3rd of 10
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
35.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
1 Maven Belle
2 Wolverine
4 Andalus
Pukekohe Park
1st of 5
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:14.88
Placings
2 Timeless
3 Boss Man
4 Coppers
Ellerslie
5th of 10
Date
30/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:13.55
Placings
1 Patton
2 Pour The Wine
3 Regal Warrior
Te Aroha
3rd of 8
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Maven Belle
2 Hanalei
4 Blue Solitaire
Pukekohe Park
4th of 8
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
42.30 -
Winning Time
1:00.77
Placings
1 Pacific Dragon
2 Nimbus Star
3 Sheng Vespa
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Saloon Bar (1) 91x42 58.5kg
J: R Mc Leod T: D L Morton
|
101 151 81 91
|
101 | 18.00 | 184.7 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
2nd of 8
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 Laced Up Heels
3 Almighty Class
4 Ice Pick Nick
Albany
4th of 12
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1099m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.41
Placings
1 Gemma's Son
2 Oscar's Fortune
3 Laced Up Heels
Lark Hill
3rd of 4
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.93
Placings
1 Red Can Man
2 Oscar's Fortune
4 Acromantula
Lark Hill
5th of 7
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.91
Placings
1 Live To Tell
2 Acromantula
3 Marocchino
4 Media Baron
Ascot
1st of 12
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.01
Placings
2 Street Parade
3 Upper Limits
4 Hint Of Mint
Ascot
9th of 15
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
1 Playthatfunkymusic
2 Celebrity Prince
3 Leniency
4 Rear Admiral
Ascot
1st of 11
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
2 Demolish
3 Rear Admiral
4 Alotofbanter
Ascot
2nd of 12
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:12.59
Placings
1 He'Sgotwings
3 Rockin' Rupert
4 More Special
Belmont Park
4th of 15
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
1.2
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.98
Placings
1 Playhouse Patron
2 Triple Jay
3 Celebrity Prince
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
1 Celebrity Prince
3 Hammarmill
4 Little Silver
Belmont Park
3rd of 11
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.90 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.49
Placings
1 Duchess Of Gossip
2 Rockin' Rupert
4 Rulelee
Belmont Park
5th of 7
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:25.86
Placings
1 Kelvinater
2 Sisu Warrior
3 Forever Classic
4 Miss Drakova
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.99
Placings
1 Universal Flair
3 Too Dardy
4 Givemeonereason
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.05
Placings
2 Castillo Del Lago
3 Enchanting Sound
4 Sure No Something
Pinjarra Scarpside
8th of 12
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.58
Placings
1 All The King's Men
2 Feels Playful
3 Gage Roads
4 Planet Cash
Ascot
1st of 12
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.45 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
2 Nobellity
3 Magic To Exceed
4 Henry The Aviator
Ascot
3rd of 7
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:24.52
Placings
1 Feels Playful
2 Laquetta's Gift
4 Defiant Diorite
Ascot
4th of 13
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
1 Goddess Of Giving
2 Sky Duke
3 Revitup
Ascot
6th of 8
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.90 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
1 Street Parade
2 Goddess Of Giving
3 Hang Glider
4 Aztec Ruler
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
21/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.83
Placings
1 Seberate
3 It's All A Rumour
4 Sheikh It
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.15 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:19.92
Placings
1 Saintorio
3 Central Force
4 Sofia's Symphony
Northam
1st of 9
Date
08/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
1.65 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:24.38
Placings
2 Hooah Havana
3 Bernbrae
4 Mack Mack
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:12.60
Placings
1 Baby Paris
2 Saintorio
3 Azena
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.46
Placings
1 Zacasaurus
3 Only Eyes For Him
4 Zenzero Bay
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
28/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.24
Placings
1 Tiffany Street
3 Cherry's A Star
4 Exporose
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.89
Placings
1 Swear To God
2 Cherry's A Star
3 Fleur Delacour
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Bella Nipotina (13) x4542 56.5kg
J: Craig Williams T: C Maher
|
7 8.5 9 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.25 | 8.50 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
2nd of 13
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.40
Placings
1 Chain Of Lightning
3 I Wish I Win
4 Imperatriz
Moonee Valley
4th of 10
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Imperatriz
2 Johnny Rocker
3 I Am Me
Flemington
5th of 12
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:08.83
Placings
1 Cylinder
2 Imperatriz
3 The Astrologist
4 Benedetta
Flemington
4th of 8
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
1 Imperatriz
2 Private Eye
3 Espiona
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 7
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.85
Placings
1 Cinderella Days
3 Passive Aggressive
4 I Am Unstoppable
Flemington
5th of 11
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.08
Placings
1 Imperatriz
2 Buenos Noches
3 In Secret
4 Espiona
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:15.50
Placings
2 Private Eye
3 Think About It
4 Coal Crusher
Randwick
3rd of 16
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:08.57
Placings
1 I Am Me
2 Airman
4 Coal Crusher
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:08.70
Placings
1 Think About It
2 Hawaii Five Oh
4 Alcohol Free
Wyong
5th of 6
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.09
Placings
1 Cloudland
2 Much Much Better
3 Pad Thai
4 Diamond Lily
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:56.57
Placings
1 Remarque
2 In Secret
4 Eduardo
Morphettville
6th of 14
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
3.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
1 Ruthless Dame
2 Another Award
3 Zapateo
4 Chain Of Lightning
Ascot
3rd of 14
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.53
Placings
1 Overpass
2 Amelia's Jewel
4 Asfoora
Moonee Valley
2nd of 12
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 Imperatriz
3 Roch 'N' Horse
4 September Run
Flemington
12th of 16
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:08.24
Placings
1 In Secret
2 Lofty Strike
3 I Wish I Win
4 Private Eye
Flemington
3rd of 10
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:56.46
Placings
1 Coolangatta
2 I Wish I Win
4 September Run
Cranbourne Training
1st of 5
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.28
Placings
2 Hypothetical
3 Designer Chef
4 Sirius Suspect
Flemington
9th of 14
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.19
Placings
1 Roch 'N' Horse
2 Nature Strip
3 Baller
4 Levante
Moonee Valley
1st of 10
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
2 Rothfire
3 Best Of Bordeaux
4 September Run
Moonee Valley
2nd of 12
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:59.16
Placings
1 Coolangatta
3 Zoustyle
4 Generation
Moonee Valley
1st of 6
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:59.69
Placings
2 Mileva
3 Extremely Lucky
4 Roch 'N' Horse
Cranbourne Training
1st of 10
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.92
Placings
2 Star Patrol
3 Rose Quartz
4 Izzy Good
Morphettville
5th of 19
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.22
Placings
1 Lombardo
2 Halvorsen
3 The Astrologist
Morphettville
5th of 15
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.14
Placings
1 Snapdancer
2 Away Game
3 September Run
Randwick
1st of 12
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:14.55
Placings
2 Tricky Gal
3 Belluci Babe
4 Wandabaa
Rosehill
8th of 14
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
16.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:06.15
Placings
1 Shelby Sixtysix
2 Big Parade
3 In The Congo
Caulfield
5th of 13
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:02.23
Placings
1 Marabi
2 Away Game
3 Oxley Road
Cranbourne Training
5th of 11
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.91
Placings
1 Profiteer
2 Tycoon Humma
3 Archipeta Beach
Flemington
3rd of 9
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:08.78
Placings
1 Nature Strip
2 Swats That
4 September Run
Moonee Valley
2nd of 12
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:09.36
Placings
1 Jonker
3 Ingratiating
4 Streets Of Avalon
Caulfield
3rd of 7
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:03.33
Placings
1 Savatoxl
2 Dosh
4 Isaurian
Caulfield
1st of 13
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
2 Chassis
3 La Mexicana
4 Geist
Moonee Valley
2nd of 14
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 Express Pass
3 Irish Flame
4 Aysar
Caulfield
1st of 7
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:04.12
Placings
2 Parlophone
3 Paul's Regret
4 Plaquette
Eagle Farm
3rd of 13
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
1 Away Game
2 Exhilarates
4 King Of Hastings
Rosehill
5th of 10
Date
21/May/21
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.68
Placings
1 He's A Hotshot
2 Lake Tai
3 Deadly Impact
Caulfield
6th of 12
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:03.06
Placings
1 La Mexicana
2 The Big Easy
3 Valaquenta
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 Isotope
2 Odeum
4 Marboosha
Flemington
3rd of 9
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:03.72
Placings
1 Marboosha
2 Supreme Idea
4 Oxley Road
Flemington
2nd of 13
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Capriccio
3 Lord Olympus
4 The Bopper
Randwick
5th of 11
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Rocketing By
2 Prime Star
3 Ole Kirk
Geelong
1st of 9
Date
28/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.20
Placings
2 Sodbuster
3 Sweet Home Alabama
4 Highly Discreet
Flemington
4th of 14
Date
05/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:03.76
Placings
1 Written Beauty
2 Marboosha
3 Celestine
Moonee Valley
2nd of 9
Date
24/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:12.95
Placings
1 Portland Sky
3 Valaquenta
4 Mildred
Caulfield
3rd of 8
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Swats That
2 Muntaseera
4 Letzbeglam
Moonee Valley
12th of 12
Date
25/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
50
Margin
7.5
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 Pippie
2 Trekking
3 Bella Vella
Caulfield
1st of 14
Date
15/Aug/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:04.34
Placings
2 River Night
3 Aquagirl
4 Agreeable
Morphettville
4th of 8
Date
04/Apr/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:03.08
Placings
1 Ecumenical
2 Zoushine
3 Geist
Bendigo
2nd of 13
Date
28/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.36
Placings
1 Swats That
3 Masseuse
4 Cornucopia
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
29/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.64
Placings
1 Hungry Heart
2 Stellar Pauline
3 Dismissal
Warwick Farm
2nd of 12
Date
12/Feb/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:05.86
Placings
1 Prime Star
3 Larimer Street
4 Absolutely Foxy
Caulfield
4th of 13
Date
25/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
1 A Beautiful Night
2 Fresh
3 Unstoppabelle
Tatura
1st of 6
Date
14/Jan/20
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.78
Placings
2 Baaqyah
3 Esprit's Reward
4 Queen Of Rocks
Moonee Valley
2nd of 12
Date
26/Oct/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:00.04
Placings
1 Ideas Man
3 Arctic Ice
4 Encountabull
Caulfield
4th of 8
Date
12/Oct/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.13
Placings
1 Tanker
2 Euphoric Summer
3 Queen Of Rocks
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Amelia's Jewel (12) 190x2 56.5kg
J: Damian Lane T: Simon Miller
|
3.3 3.4 3.1 3
|
2.80 | 1.30 | 3.00 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
2nd of 8
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.60 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:02.80
Placings
1 Oscar's Fortune
3 Ripcord
4 Gemma's Son
Belmont Park
2nd of 4
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.29
Placings
1 Bopping Blue
3 Famous Jurney
4 Dictator
Rosehill
11th of 17
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.32
Flucs
3.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:29.26
Placings
1 Obamburumai
2 Pericles
3 Golden Mile
4 Strait Acer
Caulfield
9th of 16
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
5.45
Flucs
2.40 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:36.47
Placings
1 Attrition
2 Antino
3 Bankers Choice
4 Amenable
Moonee Valley
1st of 10
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.35 - 1.35
Winning Time
1:34.37
Placings
2 Pride Of Jenni
3 Deny Knowledge
4 Party Princess
Flemington
1st of 14
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.95 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:23.33
Placings
2 Life Lessons
3 El Patroness
4 See You In Heaven
Belmont Park
1st of 3
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.37
Placings
2 Big Screen
3 Catch These Hands
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.20
Placings
2 Street Parade
3 Rokanori
4 Long Weekend
Ascot
2nd of 14
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:09.53
Placings
1 Overpass
3 Bella Nipotina
4 Asfoora
Ascot
1st of 15
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.15 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
2 Red Can Man
3 Acromantula
4 Resortman
Lark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
1 Comfort Me
3 Lipstick Flickers
4 Savage One
Ascot
1st of 15
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
50
Margin
1
Flucs
2.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:50.81
Placings
2 Ironclad
3 Steinem
4 Cascadian
Ascot
1st of 14
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.90 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:36.64
Placings
2 Bustler
3 Saintorio
4 All The King's Men
Ascot
2nd of 11
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.45 - 1.30
Winning Time
1:22.67
Placings
1 Laced Up Heels
3 Miss Drakova
4 Penny On The Queen
Ascot
1st of 8
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.90 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:09.52
Placings
2 Man Crush
3 Snowdome
4 Penny On The Queen
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.57
Placings
1 Express Time
3 Zoushine
4 Bruce Almighty
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
3.33
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.83
Placings
1 Snowdome
2 Miss Conteki
3 Playing Marika
Ascot
1st of 16
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.80 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:09.55
Placings
2 Baby Paris
3 Penny On The Queen
4 Kosta's Crown
Ascot
1st of 13
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.60 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:04.16
Placings
2 Costume Party
3 Penny On The Queen
4 She's Greysful
Ascot
1st of 8
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.00 - 2.15
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
2 Fiorucci Mama
3 Costume Party
4 Pot Shot
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.45
Placings
2 Mack Mack
3 Warralea Diamond
4 Yarralea
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.68
Placings
1 Maidmy Way
3 California Rising
4 Crystal Rose
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Ripcord (5) 132x3 56.5kg
J: C Johnston-porter T: Luke Fernie
|
20 19 20 21
|
21 | 4.40 | 26.5 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
3rd of 8
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:02.80
Placings
1 Oscar's Fortune
2 Amelia's Jewel
4 Gemma's Son
Ascot
2nd of 16
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.75
Placings
1 Munhamek
3 Comfort Me
4 Bustler
Ascot
3rd of 16
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Overpass
2 Oscar's Fortune
4 Red Can Man
Ascot
1st of 14
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
2 Oscar's Fortune
3 Augment
4 Petula
Ascot
8th of 11
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.22
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Super Smink
2 Almighty Class
2 Augment
4 Rope Them In
Ascot
2nd of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
1 Almighty Class
3 Krysanova
4 Petula
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:59.38
Placings
1 Generosity
3 All Play
4 Brave Spirit
Ascot
3rd of 13
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.22
Placings
1 Super Smink
2 Live To Tell
4 Brave Strike
Ascot
1st of 10
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:05.16
Placings
2 Alotofbanter
3 Snow Prince
4 On Patrol
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.84
Placings
2 Rumba Rhythm
3 No Bid
4 Alpha Chino
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Oscar's Fortune (3) 22x21 56.5kg
J: W Pike T: D M Luciani
|
5.5 6.5 6 6.5
|
6.00 | 1.85 | 6.80 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
1st of 8
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:02.80
Placings
2 Amelia's Jewel
3 Ripcord
4 Gemma's Son
Albany
2nd of 12
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1099m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.30 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:04.41
Placings
1 Gemma's Son
3 Laced Up Heels
4 Saloon Bar
Lark Hill
2nd of 4
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.93
Placings
1 Red Can Man
3 Saloon Bar
4 Acromantula
Ascot
2nd of 16
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Overpass
3 Ripcord
4 Red Can Man
Ascot
2nd of 14
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.50 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 Ripcord
3 Augment
4 Petula
Ascot
1st of 7
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.35 - 1.50
Winning Time
0:57.60
Placings
2 Hanchi
3 Krysanova
4 Playing Games
Ascot
1st of 8
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.55 - 1.65
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
2 Thomas Magnum
3 Sofia's Symphony
4 Moi Choux
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.50 - 1.60
Winning Time
0:57.69
Placings
2 Gold Citation
3 Auspicious
4 Blue Lagoon
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:58.59
Placings
2 Gold Citation
3 Lord Shiva
4 Angel Undercover
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.83
Placings
2 Auto Spark
3 Diablo Lad
4 Moriah
Belmont Park
1st of 4
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.53
Placings
2 Cyclonic Storm
3 Auto Spark
4 That's A Take
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.92
Placings
2 Tycoon Harry
3 Let It Go Rupert
4 Our Rocky Bay
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.42
Placings
1 Ancient Guidance
2 Auto Spark
4 Media Deal
Belmont Park
2nd of 3
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.93
Placings
1 Blue Lagoon
3 Media Deal
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Wild Belle (11) x41x1 56.5kg
J: S Parnham T: Luke Fernie
|
61 71 61
|
71 | 13.00 | 85.9 | 14.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
1st of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.35
Winning Time
0:57.36
Placings
2 Acromantula
3 Petula
4 Gemma's Son
Pinjarra
1st of 9
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.25 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
2 Gemma's Son
3 Real Danger
4 Hint Of Mint
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.02
Flucs
3.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:58.41
Placings
1 Ghost Who Walks
2 Real Danger
3 Cut The Talk
Flemington
8th of 15
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.77
Placings
1 What You Need
2 Renosu
3 Benedetta
4 She Dances
Flemington
7th of 11
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:57.43
Placings
1 Arctic Fairy
2 Little Miss Kubi
3 Ojai
4 Holly Lolly
Ascot
1st of 8
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.00 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:03.50
Placings
2 Malkar Pindari
3 Capo Veloce
4 Bisector
Ascot
3rd of 11
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.79
Placings
1 My Bella Mae
2 Revitup
4 Kyrus Dragon
Ascot
1st of 11
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
1.35 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:04.77
Placings
2 Aunty Jean
3 Sky Duke
4 Mombasa
Northam
1st of 8
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
1.60 - 1.80
Winning Time
0:57.47
Placings
2 Star Power
3 Victory Chant
4 Quillow
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.76
Placings
2 Cavallo Red
3 The Chief Justice
4 Crystal Rose
Belmont Park
7th of 12
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
7
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
1 Aztec Ruler
2 It's All A Rumour
3 Diamond Command
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.60
Placings
1 Rose Of Denmark
2 Zouboltz
4 Shooting Kontiki
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Almighty Class (8) 12x23 56.5kg
J: Jarrad Noske T: Mitchell Pateman
|
71 101 51 61
|
71 | 13.00 | 124.6 | 17.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
3rd of 8
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.95 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 Laced Up Heels
2 Saloon Bar
4 Ice Pick Nick
Ascot
2nd of 6
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.55 - 1.80
Winning Time
0:58.20
Placings
1 Premium Choice
3 Capital Flight
4 Street Parade
Belmont Park
3rd of 4
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.34
Placings
1 Karalee Rocks
2 Playing Marika
4 Above The Peg
Ascot
2nd of 11
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Super Smink
2 Augment
4 Rope Them In
Ascot
1st of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
2 Ripcord
3 Krysanova
4 Petula
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.53
Placings
2 Kimberley Currency
3 Super Queen
4 Ahrea
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:14.76
Placings
1 Ancient Guidance
2 Snippy Which
3 Terratif
4 Sapphire Street
Lark Hill
1st of 9
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.11
Placings
2 Extreme Love
3 Fire The Guard
4 Pleasure Cruise
Lark Hill
2nd of 9
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Keshi Boom
3 Bolta
4 Scottish Summer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Super Smink (14) 1232x 54.5kg
J: Chris Parnham T: D L Morton
|
26 21 20 21
|
21 | 4.40 | 26.3 | 5.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLark Hill
3rd of 9
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.32
Placings
1 Triple Missile
2 Rope Them In
4 Spin The Knife
Lark Hill
4th of 7
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.31
Placings
1 Triple Jay
2 Cut The Talk
3 Planet Cash
Ascot
2nd of 7
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.35 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:37.34
Placings
1 Rusty Dreams
3 Amber Glide
4 Yonga Lass
Ascot
3rd of 13
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.80 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:36.35
Placings
1 Zipaway
2 A Lot Of Good Men
4 Blue Lagoon
Ascot
2nd of 11
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.55 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:24.15
Placings
1 Keshi Boom
3 Miss Rockjoy
4 Generosity
Ascot
1st of 11
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
2 Almighty Class
2 Augment
4 Rope Them In
Lark Hill
4th of 9
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.22
Placings
1 Admiration Express
2 Black Fantasy
3 Laverrod
Ascot
1st of 10
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.18 - 1.24
Winning Time
1:24.10
Placings
2 Brave Strike
3 Investmentstrategy
4 More Special
Ascot
1st of 13
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.22
Placings
2 Live To Tell
3 Ripcord
4 Brave Strike
Ascot
2nd of 13
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.75
Placings
1 Live To Tell
3 Augment
4 Krysanova
Pinjarra
1st of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
2 Snow Prince
3 Champagne Street
4 A Lot Of Good Men
Ascot
3rd of 14
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
3.0
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.51
Placings
1 A Lot Of Good Men
2 Champagne Street
4 Guarding Heaven
Belmont Park
1st of 5
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.78
Placings
2 Miss De Beers
3 State Trooper
4 No Hands
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.11
Placings
1 Sonoftheboss
2 Brave Strike
3 Why Me
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Petula (9) 42113 54.5kg
J: P Carbery T: Simon Miller
|
61 81 91 101
|
101 | 18.00 | 111.5 | 19.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLark Hill
8th of 10
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
1 Ginger Baker
2 Pompey
3 Keshi Boom
4 Admiration Express
Ascot
3rd of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
0.6
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.36
Placings
1 Wild Belle
2 Acromantula
4 Gemma's Son
Pinjarra
1st of 10
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.00 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:17.73
Placings
2 Miss Esprit
3 Sapphire Street
4 Yarralea
Bunbury
1st of 9
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1208m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
2 Stormchaser
3 Sapphire Street
4 Play Dice
Ascot
2nd of 9
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
1 Final Siren
3 Sonoftheboss
4 Snippy Which
Ascot
4th of 14
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 Ripcord
2 Oscar's Fortune
3 Augment
Ascot
7th of 11
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
2.52
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Super Smink
2 Almighty Class
2 Augment
4 Rope Them In
Ascot
4th of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.11
Flucs
3.90 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
1 Almighty Class
2 Ripcord
3 Krysanova
Lark Hill
1st of 10
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.84
Placings
2 Bonnie Lad
3 Mulgabbie Gold
4 Black Spirit
Lark Hill
5th of 7
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.49
Placings
1 Triple Jay
2 Alotofbanter
3 Special Sort
4 Master Buddha
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.95 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:20.87
Placings
2 Ancient Guidance
3 Mining Legend
4 Blazing Emerald
Ascot
1st of 10
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:05.35
Placings
2 Sapphire Street
3 Dialling
4 Ima Wild Girl
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
24/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.47
Placings
2 Kevross
3 Objectify
4 Special Street
Lark Hill
2nd of 9
Date
12/Dec/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.03
Placings
1 Khutos
3 Alotofbanter
4 Champagne Street
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Comfort Me (15)
|
Scratched @ 10:08 20/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
8th of 8
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:02.80
Placings
1 Oscar's Fortune
2 Amelia's Jewel
3 Ripcord
4 Gemma's Son
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.64
Placings
2 Ginger Baker
3 Playing Marika
4 Pompey
Ascot
3rd of 16
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:22.75
Placings
1 Munhamek
2 Ripcord
4 Bustler
Ascot
7th of 16
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
14.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:34.80
Placings
1 Bustler
2 Alsephina
3 Dom To Shoot
4 Trix Of The Trade
Ascot
3rd of 13
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:21.82
Placings
1 Valour Road
2 Dom To Shoot
4 Massimo
Ascot
3rd of 13
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.70 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.18
Placings
1 Karli's Karma
2 Valour Road
4 Massimo
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.86
Placings
1 My Bella Mae
3 Massimo
4 Em Tee Aye
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.74
Placings
2 Benji's
3 Em Tee Aye
4 War Gem
Belmont Park
5th of 13
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.83
Placings
1 Bustler
2 The Velvet Queen
3 Resortman
4 Notorious One
Northam
2nd of 9
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:15.88
Placings
1 Dom To Shoot
3 Red Can Man
4 Em Tee Aye
Ascot
2nd of 12
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
1 Baby Paris
3 Dom To Shoot
4 Titan Blinders
Ascot
5th of 15
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 Amelia's Jewel
2 Red Can Man
3 Acromantula
4 Resortman
Lark Hill
1st of 6
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
2 Amelia's Jewel
3 Lipstick Flickers
4 Savage One
Lark Hill
1st of 4
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.95
Placings
2 Savage One
3 River Beau
4 Isola Bay
Ascot
3rd of 16
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.44
Placings
1 The Astrologist
2 Kissonallforcheeks
4 Titan Blinders
Ascot
2nd of 16
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.82
Placings
1 Trix Of The Trade
3 Startrade
4 Resortman
Ascot
5th of 9
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.30
Placings
1 Massimo
2 Karli's Karma
3 Resortman
4 Stageman
Ascot
4th of 14
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.30 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:21.95
Placings
1 Resortman
2 Titan Blinders
3 Massimo
Belmont Park
2nd of 5
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
1 Indian Pacific
3 Written Matter
4 Mr Delegator
Lark Hill
1st of 10
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.70
Placings
2 Indian Pacific
3 Rokanori
4 Son Of Bacchus
Belmont Park
13th of 16
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 Elite Street
2 Red Can Man
3 Amasenus
Northam
9th of 11
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:01.93
Placings
1 Elite Street
2 Red Can Man
3 Laverrod
Lark Hill
1st of 6
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.90
Placings
2 Laverrod
3 Carocapo
4 La Farola
Ascot
5th of 6
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
3.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:22.89
Placings
1 Valour Road
2 Stageman
3 Massimo
Ascot
2nd of 16
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
53
Margin
4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:34.38
Placings
1 Western Empire
3 Kissonallforcheeks
4 Notorious One
Ascot
1st of 10
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:28.58
Placings
2 Proconsent
3 Bad Wolf
4 Lorentinio
Ascot
1st of 11
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:23.41
Placings
2 Staralign
3 Lorentinio
4 Karijini Aurora
Ascot
4th of 15
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
4.2
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 Secret Plan
2 Speed Dream
3 Creator
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.40
Placings
1 Indian Pacific
3 Flirtini
4 Platoon
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
2.20 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:24.67
Placings
1 Not To Be Mist
2 Excellent Dream
3 Moschard
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.20 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:25.43
Placings
2 Hot Zed
3 Gates Of Babylon
4 Kallaroo
Belmont Park
1st of 14
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
2 Sheza Chalmer
3 Bright Diamond
4 Angelic Miss
Belmont Park
2nd of 14
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:18.45
Placings
1 Magniforce
3 Angelic Miss
4 Aberdeen Queen
Belmont Park
1st of 4
Date
10/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.00
Placings
2 Brooklyn Pier
3 Kay Cee
4 Reign Of Fire
Pinjarra
5th of 14
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:23.05
Placings
1 That's Funny Az
2 Beat The Bro
3 Rum Raker
Ascot
6th of 9
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
2.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:37.24
Placings
1 Zetorio
2 Cousin Ivan
3 No Apology
Ascot
4th of 11
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
1 Cryptic Love
2 Solaia
3 Last Of The Line
Pinjarra
5th of 13
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
1 Peppijack
2 Skinnen Tins
3 Bruce Almighty
Ascot
4th of 9
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.7
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.68
Placings
1 Platinum Bullet
2 Resortman
3 Diablerie
Belmont Park
1st of 5
Date
07/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.80
Placings
2 My Demi
3 Mastering
4 Pretentious Chant
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
05/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
2 Aconite
3 Leading Girl
4 Strike Force
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:26.72
Placings
2 Neat Action
3 Bedouin Belle
4 Playing Marika
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
12/Aug/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:21.08
Placings
1 Simonelly
3 Empire Reign
4 Saturday Sun
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
29/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.30 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:00.01
Placings
1 Eeyore Wayz
2 Advocator
4 Dustypark
Northam
2nd of 10
Date
16/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.90 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:59.44
Placings
1 Ladies Of London
3 Hot Technique
4 Roses Are Red
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
06/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.55
Placings
2 Crystal Spirit
3 Moet De Vega
4 Properantes
Ascot
4th of 9
Date
26/Feb/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.52
Placings
1 Ziebell
2 Wiener Waltz
3 Semigel
Bunbury
1st of 13
Date
13/Feb/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:06.36
Placings
2 Dreamtime Diva
3 Eeyore Wayz
4 Agent Jay
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
03/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.04
Placings
2 Veracini
3 Tick Along
4 Rodomonte
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
28/Oct/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.86
Placings
2 Victory Shot
3 Put A Spell On You
4 Glamour Packed
Lark Hill
3rd of 8
Date
15/Jul/19
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.16
Placings
1 Smart Princess
2 Fame City
4 Hope To Hell
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Red Can Man (16)
|
Scratched @ 10:08 20/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
8th of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.36
Placings
1 Wild Belle
2 Acromantula
3 Petula
4 Gemma's Son
Albany
10th of 12
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1099m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:04.41
Placings
1 Gemma's Son
2 Oscar's Fortune
3 Laced Up Heels
4 Saloon Bar
Lark Hill
1st of 4
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.93
Placings
2 Oscar's Fortune
3 Saloon Bar
4 Acromantula
Ascot
5th of 16
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.06
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:22.75
Placings
1 Munhamek
2 Ripcord
3 Comfort Me
4 Bustler
Ascot
4th of 16
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.37
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Overpass
2 Oscar's Fortune
3 Ripcord
Ascot
6th of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:04.72
Placings
1 Hot Zed
2 Ghost Who Walks
3 Nerodio
4 Go Forward
Ascot
3rd of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
2.35 - 2.45
Winning Time
0:57.28
Placings
1 Snowdome
2 Man Crush
4 Laverrod
Ascot
1st of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.45
Winning Time
0:57.41
Placings
2 My Bella Mae
3 Hot Zed
4 Go Forward
Lark Hill
1st of 9
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.86
Placings
2 Alsephina
3 Casino Seventeen
4 Playing Marika
Belmont Park
11th of 13
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
5.6
Flucs
3.10 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.83
Placings
1 Bustler
2 The Velvet Queen
3 Resortman
4 Notorious One
Northam
3rd of 9
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:15.88
Placings
1 Dom To Shoot
2 Comfort Me
4 Em Tee Aye
Ascot
6th of 14
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.53
Placings
1 Overpass
2 Amelia's Jewel
3 Bella Nipotina
4 Asfoora
Ascot
2nd of 15
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 Amelia's Jewel
3 Acromantula
4 Resortman
Ascot
2nd of 9
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.20 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:57.45
Placings
1 Acromantula
3 Baby Paris
4 Mood Swings
Ascot
5th of 16
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.44
Placings
1 The Astrologist
2 Kissonallforcheeks
3 Comfort Me
4 Titan Blinders
Ascot
12th of 16
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.45
Placings
1 Paulele
2 Kissonallforcheeks
3 This'Ll Testya
4 Hot Zed
Ascot
2nd of 15
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:02.81
Placings
1 This'Ll Testya
3 Indian Pacific
4 Elite Street
Albany
1st of 8
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.25
Placings
2 Knot Secret
3 River Rubicon
4 Arid
Caulfield
8th of 14
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
2.55
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:26.88
Placings
1 Callsign Mav
2 I Am Superman
3 Tuvalu
4 Laws Of Indices
Flemington
4th of 14
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Baller
2 Roch 'N' Horse
3 Swats That
Caulfield
6th of 11
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.33
Placings
1 Shooting For Gold
2 Generation
3 Star Patrol
Lark Hill
1st of 5
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.42
Placings
2 Tri For Us
3 Ration Aly
4 General Grant
Belmont Park
2nd of 16
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.20 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 God Has Chosen
3 Massimo
4 Laverrod
Belmont Park
2nd of 16
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 Elite Street
3 Amasenus
4 Valour Road
Northam
2nd of 11
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:01.93
Placings
1 Elite Street
3 Laverrod
4 Massimo
Lark Hill
1st of 6
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.65
Placings
2 Power Of St George
3 Secret Plan
4 Kaptain Kaos
Ascot
4th of 6
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:22.89
Placings
1 Valour Road
2 Stageman
3 Massimo
Ascot
7th of 16
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.10
Placings
1 Graceful Girl
2 Stageman
3 Elite Street
Ascot
4th of 15
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.39
Placings
1 Elite Street
2 Graceful Girl
3 Long Beach
Caulfield
11th of 11
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:23.59
Placings
1 Behemoth
2 Beau Rossa
3 Tofane
Caulfield
3rd of 10
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:23.12
Placings
1 Sierra Sue
2 Angel Of Truth
4 Superstorm
Flemington
3rd of 9
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1410m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:23.95
Placings
1 Groundswell
2 King Magnus
4 Biometric
Caulfield
6th of 12
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 Sansom
2 Streets Of Avalon
3 Isaurian
Caulfield
1st of 11
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.47
Placings
2 Malkovich
3 Villami
4 Dexelation
Flemington
7th of 11
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.17
Placings
1 The Astrologist
2 Hi Stranger
3 William Thomas
Traralgon
1st of 7
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.84
Placings
2 Cleitus
3 Deyama
4 Royal Volley
Ascot
6th of 15
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.43
Placings
1 Elite Street
2 Celebrity Queen
3 Rock Magic
Ascot
4th of 16
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:33.79
Placings
1 Inspirational Girl
2 Too Close The Sun
3 Uni Time
Ascot
2nd of 11
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:23.29
Placings
1 Kay Cee
3 Kementari
4 Gemma's Son
Ascot
3rd of 11
Date
31/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.10 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:25.73
Placings
1 Inspirational Girl
2 Too Close The Sun
4 Neufbosc
Ascot
7th of 15
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:22.28
Placings
1 Taxagano
2 Platoon
3 Massimo
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.30 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Stageman
2 Cup Night
3 Dance Music
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
14/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.61
Placings
2 Carabinier
3 A Good Plan
4 Shackleton
Belmont Park
1st of 11
Date
25/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.90 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
2 Lockroy
3 Multiverse
4 Cup Night
Lark Hill
1st of 5
Date
13/Jul/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.06
Placings
2 Granrandell
3 Tinto Belle
4 Startthefriar
Ascot
1st of 13
Date
04/Apr/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:04.10
Placings
2 Laverrod
3 Plutocracy
4 Tranquilla Sunrise
Ascot
1st of 11
Date
21/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:22.00
Placings
2 Pym's Royale
3 Sophie's Song
4 Regal Counsel
Ascot
1st of 9
Date
07/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.85 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
2 Fred Dag
3 Pym's Royale
4 Brockhoff
Albany
1st of 5
Date
28/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.04
Placings
2 He's Gonski
3 Rockford Legend
4 Royal Whisper
Albany
1st of 6
Date
06/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.31
Placings
2 Senso
3 Classic Rogue
4 Stylish Sale
Ascot
3rd of 11
Date
23/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.84
Placings
1 War Saint
2 Kay Cee
4 Special Choice
Ascot
1st of 9
Date
09/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.49
Placings
2 Jericho Missile
3 Dig Deep
4 War Saint
Ascot
4th of 5
Date
19/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
2.20 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 Boomtastic
2 Kay Cee
3 Born To Try
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
28/Sep/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:11.26
Placings
2 Niccovi
3 Rio Del Mar
4 Some Sort
Northam
1st of 7
Date
19/Sep/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.50 - 1.75
Winning Time
0:56.92
Placings
2 Braggadocios
3 Orachino
4 Scandalous Miss
Lark Hill
1st of 7
Date
09/Sep/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.08
Placings
2 Fromwhere
3 She Knows Best
4 Outlaw Miss
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
25/May/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:18.11
Placings
1 Kelvin
2 Rocky Path
4 Specialism
Ascot
3rd of 8
Date
18/May/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.35 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:05.01
Placings
1 Miss Ellmya
2 Mini Winnie
4 We'Ve Got Dreams
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
06/May/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.56
Placings
2 Beffunjar
3 He's All Mighty
4 Sentimental Queen
Ascot
2nd of 7
Date
26/Jan/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.82
Placings
1 Miss West Coast
3 Tajmali
4 Powderbelle
Lark Hill
1st of 12
Date
14/Jan/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.59
Placings
2 Snippiranha
3 Mood Goddess
4 Thunder God
Albany
3rd of 8
Date
06/Jan/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.28
Placings
1 Boxonlucy
2 Soramimi
4 Black Missile
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Hot Zed (17)
|
Scratched @ 10:08 20/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
6th of 8
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:02.80
Placings
1 Oscar's Fortune
2 Amelia's Jewel
3 Ripcord
4 Gemma's Son
Bunbury
7th of 14
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
2.7
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.54
Placings
1 Aztec Ruler
2 Red Fifty Three
3 Mood Swings
4 Weaponson
Pinjarra Scarpside
6th of 15
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:16.91
Placings
1 River Rubicon
2 Searchin' Roc's
3 Cold Shizzle
4 Mojo Rhythm
Bunbury
7th of 7
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
4.2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Real Danger
2 My Bella Mae
3 Mood Swings
4 Saintorio
Ascot
15th of 16
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
59
Margin
7.53
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.75
Placings
1 Munhamek
2 Ripcord
3 Comfort Me
4 Bustler
Ascot
6th of 16
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.47
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Overpass
2 Oscar's Fortune
3 Ripcord
4 Red Can Man
Ascot
1st of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:04.72
Placings
2 Ghost Who Walks
3 Nerodio
4 Go Forward
Ascot
7th of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.69
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:57.28
Placings
1 Snowdome
2 Man Crush
3 Red Can Man
4 Laverrod
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:57.41
Placings
1 Red Can Man
2 My Bella Mae
4 Go Forward
Northam
6th of 9
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:15.88
Placings
1 Dom To Shoot
2 Comfort Me
3 Red Can Man
4 Em Tee Aye
Ascot
5th of 14
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.53
Placings
1 Overpass
2 Amelia's Jewel
3 Bella Nipotina
4 Asfoora
Lark Hill
4th of 5
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.71
Placings
1 Pixie Chix
2 Ginger Baker
3 Above The Peg
Pinjarra
1st of 10
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:16.19
Placings
2 Creator
3 The Spruiker
4 Gunmetal Grey
Ascot
7th of 8
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 My Bella Mae
2 Sniparoochy
3 Halatorion
4 Angelic Miss
Ascot
6th of 16
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.44
Placings
1 The Astrologist
2 Kissonallforcheeks
3 Comfort Me
4 Titan Blinders
Ascot
4th of 16
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:09.45
Placings
1 Paulele
2 Kissonallforcheeks
3 This'Ll Testya
Ascot
1st of 10
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.01
Placings
2 Vane Tempest
3 Panzdown
4 It'Sarayday
Ascot
9th of 12
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.23
Placings
1 Miss Conteki
2 This'Ll Testya
3 Indian Pacific
4 Comes A Time
Ascot
4th of 16
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.31
Placings
1 Miss Conteki
2 This'Ll Testya
3 Nerodio
Lark Hill
5th of 8
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
4.16
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.79
Placings
1 Devoted
2 Resortman
3 Kaptain Kaos
4 Stageman
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:15.36
Placings
1 Nerodio
2 Great Again
3 Jericho Missile
Belmont Park
2nd of 11
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.80 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.13
Placings
1 Resortman
3 Nerodio
4 Western Temple
Belmont Park
4th of 12
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:00.26
Placings
1 Nerodio
2 Mervyn
3 Resortman
Lark Hill
5th of 8
Date
27/Jun/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.04
Placings
1 How's The Serenity
2 Resortman
3 Pink Carats
Ascot
3rd of 13
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:22.19
Placings
1 Carocapo
2 The Spruiker
4 Clairvoyance
Pinjarra
5th of 15
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:15.10
Placings
1 Clairvoyance
2 Coming Around
3 Son Of Bacchus
Ascot
4th of 11
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 This'Ll Testya
2 Kissonallforcheeks
3 Carocapo
Ascot
1st of 13
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
2 Amasenus
3 Miss Conteki
4 Outrageous
Ascot
8th of 10
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Miss Conteki
2 Iseered Iseered
3 Floyd
Ascot
1st of 10
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.15 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
2 Son Of A God
3 Vital Silver
4 Western Temple
Ascot
5th of 8
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:08.58
Placings
1 Wilchino
2 Secret Plan
3 Son Of A God
Ascot
3rd of 8
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.4
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.86
Placings
1 Magical Dream
2 Secret Plan
3 The Fugazi
Ascot
1st of 9
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:59.33
Placings
2 Miss Conteki
3 Mood Swings
4 Don't Fuss
Lark Hill
7th of 11
Date
04/Oct/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.57
Placings
1 Western Empire
2 Dance Music
3 Captain Kink
Lark Hill
10th of 11
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
1 Regal Power
2 Gates Of Babylon
3 Last Of The Line
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:25.43
Placings
1 Comfort Me
3 Gates Of Babylon
4 Kallaroo
Belmont Park
2nd of 12
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.49
Placings
1 Chantorque
3 Fred Dag
4 Serenity Bay
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Graceful Girl
2 Timely Outburst
3 Divine Pair
Ascot
1st of 10
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.85
Placings
2 Graceful Girl
3 Time Scale
4 Divine Pair
Ascot
3rd of 7
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.7
Flucs
2.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
1 Magical Dream
2 Allmamoney
4 Indigo Blue
Bunbury
1st of 9
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.55
Placings
2 Secret Plan
3 Alpha And Omega
4 Iseered Iseered
Bunbury
1st of 5
Date
17/Feb/21
Distance
1216m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:13.39
Placings
2 Nobel Laurence
3 Gunmetal Grey
4 Trade War
Ascot
1st of 11
Date
10/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.86
Placings
2 Miss Quoted
3 Mystic Love
4 Ginger Knight
Ascot
1st of 12
Date
20/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
2 Real Charisma
3 The Slug
4 Ginger Senorita
Pinjarra
2nd of 10
Date
06/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.29
Placings
1 Saturn Black
3 Pro Is Here
4 Red Inferno
Bunbury
2nd of 5
Date
30/Dec/20
Distance
1216m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
1 In The Boat
3 Brave Battle
4 Kaylani
Bunbury
10th of 10
Date
20/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
26.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.37
Placings
1 Sun Chacen
2 Betoken
3 Graceful Girl
Lark Hill
3rd of 3
Date
30/Nov/20
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.96
Placings
1 Talkalicious
2 Real Senor
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Gemma's Son (18)
|
Scratched @ 10:08 20/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
4th of 8
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:02.80
Placings
1 Oscar's Fortune
2 Amelia's Jewel
3 Ripcord
Ascot
4th of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.36
Placings
1 Wild Belle
2 Acromantula
3 Petula
Albany
1st of 12
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1099m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.41
Placings
2 Oscar's Fortune
3 Laced Up Heels
4 Saloon Bar
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.30
Placings
1 Real Danger
2 Titan Blinders
3 My Bella Mae
4 Ghost Who Walks
Pinjarra
2nd of 9
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Wild Belle
3 Real Danger
4 Hint Of Mint
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.54
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.41
Placings
1 Ghost Who Walks
2 Real Danger
3 Cut The Talk
4 Wild Belle
Moonee Valley
5th of 11
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Ranting
2 I Am War
3 Semillion
4 Najem Suhail
Caulfield
15th of 15
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
53.5
Margin
10
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:02.30
Placings
1 Viviane
2 Rose Quartz
3 Rocket Tiger
4 Ashford Street
Moonee Valley
2nd of 6
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 Recommendation
3 Corner Pocket
4 Savannah Cloud
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.70 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
2 Ghost Who Walks
3 Puli
4 Premium Choice
Belmont Park
4th of 13
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78+
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.55
Placings
1 Bitofmerit
2 Snowdome
3 Flying Missile
Belmont Park
2nd of 11
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 Ghost Who Walks
3 Universal Pleasure
4 Top Of The Pops
Ascot
4th of 6
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
1 Acromantula
2 Beads
3 Kia Ora Star
Ascot
6th of 12
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Burnya To Survive
2 Weaponson
3 Time Scale
4 Can't Be Done
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.01
Placings
1 Hot Zed
2 Vane Tempest
3 Panzdown
4 It'Sarayday
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.81
Placings
1 Sniparoochy
2 Acromantula
3 Buzzoom
4 Long Beach
Ascot
8th of 16
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:57.31
Placings
1 Miss Conteki
2 This'Ll Testya
3 Nerodio
4 Hot Zed
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.49
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Comes A Time
2 Excellent Dream
3 Mood Swings
4 Titan Blinders
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.37
Placings
1 Startrade
2 Comes A Time
3 Coming Around
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:59.98
Placings
1 Comes A Time
2 Spirited Session
4 All Day Session
Ascot
11th of 13
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
10.7
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:22.19
Placings
1 Carocapo
2 The Spruiker
3 Hot Zed
Lark Hill
1st of 7
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:30.10
Placings
2 Come Right Back
3 Baramagic
4 Queen Takes King
Ascot
7th of 11
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 This'Ll Testya
2 Kissonallforcheeks
3 Carocapo
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Miss Conteki
2 Iseered Iseered
3 Floyd
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:57.97
Placings
1 Miss Conteki
2 The Front Bar
3 Mervyn
Ascot
7th of 11
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 The Spruiker
2 Chantorque
3 Resortman
Lark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
29/Nov/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.62
Placings
1 Mankind
3 I'M Pretty
4 Kelly's Callisto
Lark Hill
2nd of 7
Date
15/Nov/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.82
Placings
1 Cup Night
3 Resortman
4 Bogart
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:59.25
Placings
1 Nerodio
3 Amasenus
4 Miss Conteki
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:57.79
Placings
1 Long Beach
2 Miss Conteki
4 Panzdown
Ascot
3rd of 7
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.83
Placings
1 Miss Conteki
2 Nerodio
4 River Beau
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
1 River Beau
2 Ziebell
4 Captain Kink
Bunbury
1st of 9
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
2 Jericho Missile
3 Excellent Dream
4 Secret Assault
Pinjarra
7th of 10
Date
21/Feb/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:16.54
Placings
1 Cryptic Love
2 Western Temple
3 Son Of A God
Pinjarra
1st of 11
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.05 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
2 Island Charm
3 Holy Enchantment
4 Outback Jack
Ascot
3rd of 7
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
1 Island Charm
2 Iseered Iseered
4 Madam Torio
Ascot
7th of 16
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
5.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:48.27
Placings
1 Truly Great
2 Inspirational Girl
3 Dom To Shoot
Ascot
6th of 16
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:35.80
Placings
1 Watch Me Dance
2 Em Tee Aye
3 Dom To Shoot
Ascot
4th of 11
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
2.2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.29
Placings
1 Kay Cee
2 Red Can Man
3 Kementari
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
24/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Magical Dream
2 Mystical View
3 Watch Me Dance
Ascot
3rd of 9
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:57.50
Placings
1 Clairvoyance
2 Queen Brown
4 Charleton Eddie
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
2 Brooklyn Pier
3 Our Danni
4 Friday Knight
Ascot
4th of 14
Date
04/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
1.50 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:10.30
Placings
1 Ima Single Man
2 Watch Me Dance
3 Dark Assault
Ascot
1st of 6
Date
21/Mar/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
1.16 - 1.28
Winning Time
1:04.34
Placings
2 Dark Assault
3 Charleton Eddie
4 No Surrender
Pinjarra
1st of 14
Date
08/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
1.40 - 1.35
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
2 Surveillance
3 Watch Me Dance
4 Dark Assault
Ascot
1st of 11
Date
25/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
1.80 - 2.10
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
2 Precautionary
3 Keep Your Feet
4 Chix Chatter
Ascot
1st of 8
Date
04/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:59.59
Placings
2 Justhandy
3 American Choice
4 Sunnysilk
Lark Hill
1st of 4
Date
21/Oct/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
100
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.34
Placings
2 Watch Me Dance
3 Bragwell
4 Saving Memphis
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
07/Oct/19
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.32
Placings
1 Almatalk
2 Strathmore Rose
4 Comealilbitcloser
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |