Sunshine Coast
AscotTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Vv Walsh Handicap
Distance: 1000m
Start Time: 20 April 2024, 15:47
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
8. Barney's World (4)
54.5kg J: Chris Parnham T: Luke Fernie
|
4.80 | 4.80 | 5.70 | 4.60 | 4.80 | |
1.30 | 1.70 | 1.90 | |||||
2nd |
6. Capre Omnia (3)
56.5kg J: S Parnham T: Dylan Bairstow
|
1.70 | 2.60 | 3.10 | |||
3rd |
2. Generosity (9)
58kg J: J Parr T: Simon Miller
|
1.40 | 1.20 | 1.10 |
(8/6)
23.10
(8,6)
43.40
(8,6,2)
94.90
(8,6,2,4)
385.60
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Famous Jurney (10) 5233x 61.5kg
J: Luke Campbell T: J P Taylor
|
41 61 51 41
|
41 | 5.50 | 58.8 | 6.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
6th of 7
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
1 Baby Paris
2 Western Empire
3 No Change
4 Trix Of The Trade
Belmont Park
3rd of 4
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.29
Placings
1 Bopping Blue
2 Amelia's Jewel
4 Dictator
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
1 Rockin' Rupert
2 Civvy Street
4 Gage Roads
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.39
Placings
1 Valency
2 Desert Nymph
4 Sabino
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Costazita
3 Bread To Flirt
4 Collective
Belmont Park
5th of 11
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.49
Placings
1 Duchess Of Gossip
2 Rockin' Rupert
3 Saloon Bar
4 Rulelee
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:00.37
Placings
1 Goddess Of Giving
2 Cross Statement
3 Songaa
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 Olga Louisa
2 Premium Choice
3 Mega Reward
4 Imprudent
Belmont Park
4th of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:00.06
Placings
1 Colossal
2 Imprudent
3 First Law
Belmont Park
2nd of 12
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:58.41
Placings
1 Ghost Who Walks
3 Universal Playboy
4 Sneaky Chance
Belmont Park
7th of 7
Date
22/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.91
Placings
1 Bitofmerit
2 Puli
3 Multinational
4 Reign Of Fire
Ascot
6th of 9
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 He's Gold
2 Top Of The Pops
3 Legacy Of Tara
4 Thomas Magnum
Pinjarra
1st of 8
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
2 Jeanella
3 Ornamental Belle
4 Civvy Street
Pinjarra
3rd of 7
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.18
Placings
1 Madam Kisses
2 Some Sort
4 Men's Club
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.12
Placings
1 Go Forward
3 Son Of A God
4 Cuballing
Belmont Park
5th of 7
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.20
Placings
1 Titan Blinders
2 Creator
3 Laced Up Heels
4 Captain Kink
Belmont Park
5th of 6
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.44
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:13.40
Placings
1 Defending
2 Ain't No Other Man
3 Requisition
4 Aberdeen Queen
Northam
1st of 6
Date
08/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:04.37
Placings
2 Megazone
3 Miss Vasari
4 Ponyo
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.60
Placings
1 Trevern
2 Western Knight
3 Agent Jay
Belmont Park
1st of 12
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:14.19
Placings
2 Cywer
3 Brighid
4 Desert Vixen
Belmont Park
4th of 11
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.24
Placings
1 Glasgow Girl
2 Requisition
3 Halatorion
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
1 Ghost Who Walks
2 Storm Commander
3 Hot Blooded
Northam
8th of 9
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
2.40 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:03.73
Placings
1 Double Jeopardy
2 Semigel
3 Romero
Northam
1st of 8
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:57.19
Placings
2 Norich
3 Ian's Special
4 Bright Glow
Ascot
6th of 9
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:57.44
Placings
1 Snipillicious
2 Premium Choice
3 Leica Jaguar
Ascot
6th of 9
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
1 State Of Power
2 Super Ex
3 Olga Louisa
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
28/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.80
Placings
2 Giancana
3 Tourbillon Prince
4 Elite Time
Belmont Park
12th of 12
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.61
Placings
1 Heavenly Waters
2 Red Inferno
3 Pure Dynamite
Northam
1st of 7
Date
28/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.90 - 2.45
Winning Time
0:58.25
Placings
2 Butterfly House
3 The White Witch
4 Winsalot
Northam
2nd of 9
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 Ay Tee Emm
3 Requisition
4 Shock Result
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:59.09
Placings
1 Snipillicious
3 Apple Schnapps
4 Dance Cockey
Northam
1st of 9
Date
02/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.76
Placings
2 Cash Away
3 My Top Secret
4 Fruit Loops
Belmont Park
3rd of 6
Date
16/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.30
Placings
1 Cut The Cord
2 Please God
4 Ace Place
Pinjarra
5th of 9
Date
19/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Jedi Mind
2 Wings Away
3 Celebrity Man
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
28/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:24.92
Placings
1 War Warrior
2 Star Storm
4 Red Cadillac
Bunbury
2nd of 7
Date
07/Apr/21
Distance
1420m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:27.75
Placings
1 Scorpion Stormz
3 Astarba
4 Vanman
Ascot
3rd of 8
Date
24/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
3.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 Let's Cut Loose
2 Flicka's Chance
4 Red Cadillac
Ascot
5th of 10
Date
10/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.45
Placings
1 Blazing Passion
2 It's Tiff's
3 Wunderkind
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
02/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.45
Placings
2 Divine Pair
3 The Fibonacci
4 Benji's
Belmont Park
1st of 3
Date
15/Feb/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.83
Placings
2 Too Spicy
3 Shahalatan
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
28/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.65
Placings
1 Smashing
2 Alpha And Omega
3 Nobel Laurence
Ascot
10th of 11
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
7.3
Flucs
61.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Kissonallforcheeks
2 First Law
3 Sassy Trader
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
29/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.29
Placings
2 Critical Altitude
3 Master Moore
4 Just Marilyn
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
14/Sep/20
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.41
Placings
1 Charleton Eddie
3 Sassy Trader
4 Type Won
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
26/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.90
Placings
1 Reign Of Fire
2 Madam Torio
4 Koorabooka
Lark Hill
4th of 5
Date
18/May/20
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.06
Placings
1 Iseered Iseered
2 Nuhad
3 Mungy Missile
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Generosity (9) 5432x 58kg
J: J Parr T: Simon Miller
|
2.1 1.95 1.9 1.85
|
1.85 | 1.10 | 1.90 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLark Hill
1st of 9
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
2 Stevie's May
3 Weeraechoux
4 Naughty Gossip
Ascot
2nd of 11
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Investmentstrategy
3 Stormchaser
4 Augment
Ascot
3rd of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.46
Placings
1 Keshi Boom
2 Miss Rockjoy
4 Paris Calling
Ascot
4th of 11
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.57
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.15
Placings
1 Keshi Boom
2 Super Smink
3 Miss Rockjoy
Ascot
5th of 12
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.61
Flucs
3.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:12.59
Placings
1 He'Sgotwings
2 Saloon Bar
3 Rockin' Rupert
4 More Special
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.38
Placings
2 Ripcord
3 All Play
4 Brave Spirit
Belmont Park
2nd of 5
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.35 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:58.58
Placings
1 Ginnivan
3 Lacie Ace
4 Barney's World
Lark Hill
1st of 7
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.53
Placings
2 Brazen Empress
3 Golden Dore
4 She's Resolute
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.65
Placings
1 Home James
2 Shell Bell
4 Miss Rockjoy
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
21/Nov/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.03
Placings
2 Gold Citation
3 Noble Influence
4 Sass Machine
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Prince Ragnar (7) 64214 57.5kg
J: Madi Derrick T: Roy Rogers
|
51 51 61 51
|
51 | 6.50 | 70.4 | 7.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra Scarpside
4th of 9
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.97
Placings
1 Squillionare
2 Capre Omnia
3 Romero
Pinjarra
1st of 7
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:57.82
Placings
2 Romero
3 Squillionare
4 My Baby Blue Jean
Albany
2nd of 8
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:06.05
Placings
1 Frantic War
3 Sacred Oath
4 Danube River
Albany
4th of 8
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:05.35
Placings
1 Oxbridge
2 Russian Sniper
3 Morgs Freeman
Mt Barker
6th of 9
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:00.56
Placings
1 Red Inferno
2 Morgs Freeman
3 Blue Line
4 Bitovemu
Albany
1st of 5
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
600m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.28
Placings
2 Spring In Her Step
3 Flying South
4 Matsoka
Pinjarra
8th of 8
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
7.33
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.73
Placings
1 Squillionare
2 My Dilemma
3 My Baby Blue Jean
4 Bopping Blue
Belmont Park
11th of 12
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:00.23
Placings
1 Lexington City
2 Sir Snugalot
3 Final Authority
4 Stars Aplenty
Pinjarra
1st of 10
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
2 Storm Lord
3 Stars Aplenty
4 Norich
Mt Barker
5th of 10
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 Nights Mystery
2 Sir Snugalot
3 So Sway
4 Lucrative Lucy
Albany
5th of 12
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:07.21
Placings
1 Trevello
2 Sneaky Fox
3 Blue Line
4 Friar's Gift
Mt Barker
2nd of 8
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.20 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:19.08
Placings
1 The Witch Doctor
3 Trevello
4 Sir Snugalot
Albany
1st of 13
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:05.03
Placings
2 Speedy Pye
3 Red Orca
4 Nights Mystery
Albany
8th of 8
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1240m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
61.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:16.32
Placings
1 Henry The Aviator
2 Fuel The Friar
3 Final Plan
4 Elite Fighter
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.27
Placings
1 Sniparoochy
2 Tadweer
3 Hardly Ever
Albany
1st of 9
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1240m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
4.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:18.11
Placings
2 Cable Boy
3 Yangtze Rapids
4 Winnie's Wine
Albany
2nd of 9
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:06.68
Placings
1 Cable Boy
3 Oristano
4 Contessa Medici
Albany
2nd of 8
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1230m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:14.04
Placings
1 Quintus
3 Luvachat
4 Love Drunk Baby
Albany
1st of 10
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:06.78
Placings
2 Ribbing
3 Moving On
4 Le Wren
Albany
4th of 8
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1232m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:15.36
Placings
1 Henry The Aviator
2 Red Orca
3 Colour Me Son
Pinjarra
8th of 9
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
2.20 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:58.87
Placings
1 City Regal
2 Minno
3 City Lad
Ascot
5th of 7
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
9.6
Flucs
8.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:58.96
Placings
1 Metallon
2 Harmika
3 Toppa The Mountain
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
1.65 - 1.80
Winning Time
0:59.29
Placings
1 Cobbanco
2 Vranyo
4 Dangote
Lark Hill
1st of 7
Date
10/Jan/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.55
Placings
2 Twice A Fortnight
3 Arrharlee
4 Feuding
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.9
Flucs
2.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:58.30
Placings
1 Policiere
2 Harmika
4 Defending
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.80 - 2.05
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
1 War Gem
3 Endless Bounty
4 Rulelee
Lark Hill
1st of 7
Date
26/Jul/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.01
Placings
2 Secret Deploy
3 Finest Clobber
4 Divine Noir
Lark Hill
7th of 10
Date
22/Feb/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.55
Placings
1 Pat's Got Sass
2 Policiere
3 Plemont
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
15/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.30
Placings
1 Hola Marea
2 Passion For War
3 Winning Aces
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Krysanova (2) 07x15 57kg
J: Jarrad Noske T: T M Andrews
|
8 7.5 8
|
8.00 | 1.80 | 9.20 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
5th of 7
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.58
Placings
1 The Boss Lady
2 Close Talker
3 Playing Games
4 Barney's World
Pinjarra
1st of 10
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.10
Winning Time
0:57.91
Placings
2 Belta Of A Song
3 Born And Bread
4 Eyeshadow
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.64
Placings
1 Just So Sassy
2 Solar System
4 Selby Park
Ascot
7th of 9
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5.51
Flucs
12.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
1 Final Siren
2 Petula
3 Sonoftheboss
4 Snippy Which
Ascot
10th of 14
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 Ripcord
2 Oscar's Fortune
3 Augment
4 Petula
Ascot
3rd of 7
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.60
Placings
1 Oscar's Fortune
2 Hanchi
4 Playing Games
Ascot
3rd of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
1 Almighty Class
2 Ripcord
4 Petula
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.82
Placings
2 Atlantis Beach
3 Enfant Rouge
4 Nunes
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.41
Placings
1 Rope Them In
2 Why Me
4 Dreamers Never Die
Belmont Park
4th of 5
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.15
Winning Time
0:59.45
Placings
1 Sass Machine
2 Masamune
3 Ayumi
Ascot
1st of 9
Date
08/May/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.21
Placings
2 Speedy Goddess
3 Chop Suey
4 Paris Calling
Ascot
4th of 13
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.75
Placings
1 Live To Tell
2 Super Smink
3 Augment
Ascot
1st of 7
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.80 - 1.80
Winning Time
0:58.55
Placings
2 Wiley Girl
3 Rubick Lass
4 Wayne The Pain
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.95
Placings
2 More Special
3 Gokana
4 Claireann
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Squillionare (6) x7531 57kg
J: Lucy Fiore T: Roy Rogers
|
31 41
|
51 | 6.50 | 45.8 | 6.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra Scarpside
1st of 9
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.97
Placings
2 Capre Omnia
3 Romero
4 Prince Ragnar
Pinjarra
3rd of 7
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.82
Placings
1 Prince Ragnar
2 Romero
4 My Baby Blue Jean
Albany
5th of 5
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1240m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
5.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:15.99
Placings
1 Morgs Freeman
2 Catch These Hands
3 Kohli
4 Prize Pursuit
Albany
7th of 8
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
51.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:05.35
Placings
1 Oxbridge
2 Russian Sniper
3 Morgs Freeman
4 Prince Ragnar
Albany
10th of 10
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1230m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
14.41
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:14.59
Placings
1 Cable Boy
2 Starauthoress
3 Looks
4 Elite Fighter
Belmont Park
10th of 10
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
12.8
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:13.42
Placings
1 Ponyo
2 Desert Nymph
3 Cross Statement
4 Hammarmill
Pinjarra
1st of 8
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.73
Placings
2 My Dilemma
3 My Baby Blue Jean
4 Bopping Blue
Pinjarra
1st of 8
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
2 My Baby Blue Jean
3 Paddy's Flyin'
4 Big Cities
Albany
3rd of 8
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:07.19
Placings
1 Ex Sport Girl
2 Do Da Ditty
4 Double Rush
Albany
3rd of 11
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1230m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:16.20
Placings
1 Vicious Vilma
2 Speedy Pye
4 Naughty Gossip
Mt Barker
3rd of 10
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:06.11
Placings
1 Lucrative Lucy
2 Aquapishe
4 Mrs Kangaroo
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
1 Wednesday
2 Regal Access
4 Prince Amongst Men
Albany
10th of 10
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
15.9
Flucs
12.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:32.84
Placings
1 Rebel Man
2 Bentley Beau
3 Double Thumbs Up
4 Angel's My Name
Albany
5th of 14
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1230m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
9.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:16.67
Placings
1 Cable Boy
2 Red Orca
3 Rubanna Star
4 Ibiza
Mt Barker
1st of 9
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:06.52
Placings
2 Lucrative Lucy
3 Shake Baby Shake
4 Luvachat
Albany
1st of 10
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:14.17
Placings
2 Pick And Pay
3 Magnaburma
4 Our Bonny Gossip
Mt Barker
3rd of 8
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:08.91
Placings
1 Lucrative Lucy
2 Dun With The Blues
4 Arid
Belmont Park
11th of 12
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
11.09
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.88
Placings
1 Anyoldtime
2 Invincible Strike
3 Jag Supertrooper
4 So In Love
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.76
Placings
1 Primative
3 Pilbara Song
4 Champagne Missile
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.88
Placings
2 My Liberty
3 Ain't She Cute
4 Boy Blue
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.51
Placings
1 Boy Blue
2 Hot Gin
3 Alf's Folly
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Capre Omnia (3) 51x52 56.5kg
J: S Parnham T: Dylan Bairstow
|
11 13 12 11
|
10.00 | 2.00 | 13.30 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 9
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.20 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:57.97
Placings
1 Squillionare
3 Romero
4 Prince Ragnar
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Cross Statement
2 Imposing Brook
3 Divine Pair
4 Sunbronzed
Lark Hill
1st of 4
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.69
Placings
2 Gorgeous Gus
3 Miss Ava
4 Allez Allez
Lark Hill
4th of 7
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
1 Janny
2 New Music
3 Fuel The Friar
Kyneton
1st of 11
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1103m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.05 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:04.71
Placings
2 The Turffinator
3 Foxpath
4 Frowned
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 10
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.15
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.20
Placings
1 South Of Houston
2 Running By
3 Masterful
4 Helmiton
Kyneton
8th of 10
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1203m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.05
Flucs
3.30 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:12.17
Placings
1 Miss Russia
2 Moor Mumm
3 Frenchmans Bay
4 Come Along Jeffrey
Seymour
1st of 14
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.55 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:11.88
Placings
2 Delta Sky
3 Bobotov
4 Harlem Nic
Ballarat
4th of 13
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:06.89
Placings
1 Gumdrops
2 Capitalisation
3 Scully
Ararat
2nd of 10
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.81
Placings
1 Fiorente Spritz
3 Laugh With Me
4 Lady Dumont
Cranbourne Training
5th of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.28
Placings
1 Isthmus
2 Acappella Moon
3 Tight Grip
4 Walkinastraitline
Seymour
2nd of 14
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.25 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:11.29
Placings
1 Toronado Rouge
3 Our Valley Star
4 Gulf Of Finland
Swan Hill
3rd of 14
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.20 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:12.42
Placings
1 Surfy Pete
2 Clinqstar
4 Gobbo's Mate
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Scenic Eclipse (11) 3188x 56kg
J: Victoria Corver T: Ms E Strempel
|
41 41 51 61
|
71 | 9.00 | 73.6 | 10.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
8th of 13
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.75
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 Devine Belief
2 Baalbek
3 Bonnie Lad
4 Double Spice
Ascot
8th of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.36
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.20
Placings
1 Hang Glider
2 Galaxy Cat
3 Little Strawberry
4 Bonnie Lad
Ascot
1st of 16
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
2 Triple Jay
3 Ruler Rocket
4 Treasured Queen
Belmont Park
3rd of 5
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:19.94
Placings
1 Colossal
2 Desert Nymph
4 Yarralea
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.34
Placings
1 Rulelee
3 Sabino
4 Divine Flirt
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.74
Placings
1 Ponyo
2 Platinum Class
4 Divine Inanna
Pinjarra
7th of 11
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.32
Placings
1 King Cruzer
2 Red Fifty Three
3 Big Cities
4 Imperialize
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:14.25
Placings
1 Defiant Diorite
2 Extra Secret
4 Bayzel
Belmont Park
1st of 14
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:21.14
Placings
2 Bleecker Street
3 No Peer
4 Federation Rocks
Lark Hill
5th of 9
Date
15/May/23
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.99
Placings
1 City Regal
2 Universal Playboy
3 Dirty Chai
4 Jarman
Lark Hill
9th of 9
Date
01/May/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.59
Placings
1 Miss Vasari
2 Cold Shizzle
3 Bonjoy
4 Extra Secret
Belmont Park
4th of 11
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:18.34
Placings
1 Divine Flirt
2 Red Cadillac
3 Lady Tornado
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:12.88
Placings
2 Piccadilly Rose
3 Prince I Think
4 Scenery
Northam
3rd of 12
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.00
Placings
1 Deetea
2 Lucky Sue
4 Torpedoman
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.89
Placings
2 Pouakai
3 From Little
4 Plainly Spoken
Lark Hill
6th of 11
Date
31/Oct/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.78
Placings
1 Promised Bride
2 It's My Choice
3 Born To Be Lucky
4 My Cover Girl
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Barney's World (4) 127x4 54.5kg
J: Chris Parnham T: Luke Fernie
|
3.6 4.4 4.6 4.8
|
4.60 | 1.40 | 5.70 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
4th of 7
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:57.58
Placings
1 The Boss Lady
2 Close Talker
3 Playing Games
Belmont Park
1st of 4
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.86
Placings
2 On Patrol
3 Missmet
4 Double Snip
Ascot
7th of 7
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
10.36
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.77
Placings
1 The Boss Lady
2 Run Pattie Run
3 Home James
4 Sonoftheboss
Northam
2nd of 9
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.25 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:04.82
Placings
1 Belle Journee
3 Firey Panz
4 Under Influence
Kalgoorlie
1st of 7
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.85 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
2 Born And Bread
3 Thermosphere Lad
4 Bolta
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.38
Placings
1 Zipaway
3 Masamune
4 Auspicious
Belmont Park
4th of 5
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.58
Placings
1 Ginnivan
2 Generosity
3 Lacie Ace
Belmont Park
2nd of 13
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:01.65
Placings
1 Celestial Fox
3 Moorditj Boy
4 Champeze
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.57
Placings
2 Never The Twain
3 Choixway
4 Rebel Squaw
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.31
Placings
1 Grace Rose
3 No Hands
4 Lemmor
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Close Talker (8) x1422 54kg
J: Holly Watson T: Simon Miller
|
6 7 6.5 7
|
7.50 | 1.75 | 8.40 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
2nd of 7
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.58
Placings
1 The Boss Lady
3 Playing Games
4 Barney's World
Ascot
2nd of 12
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
1 Wicked Venom
3 Exporose
4 Born And Bread
Bunbury
4th of 8
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Tycoon Harry
2 Salt Lake Shake
3 If I Din Havadime
Pinjarra Scarpside
1st of 12
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.35
Placings
2 Gold Vancouver
3 Hyperreal
4 Belta Of A Song
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.45
Placings
2 Always Awesome
3 Mr Talentino
4 Super Queen
Northam
9th of 11
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
9.2
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:18.18
Placings
1 Royal Toronado
2 Bhullar
3 Lacie Ace
4 Shoulder Patch
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.99
Placings
1 Angel Undercover
2 Gold Citation
4 Stryker's Gal
Lark Hill
5th of 5
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.68
Placings
1 Dubai's Daughter
2 Princess Lacillia
3 Hot Puddin
4 Chollima
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Fire Ant (12) 8x924 54kg
J: Jerry Noske T: Ms C Godden
|
201
|
301 | 34 | 206.3 | 17.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsYork
4th of 11
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:04.19
Placings
1 Make Your Point
2 My Baby Blue Jean
3 Ein Stein
Pingrup
2nd of 5
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM56+
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.36
Placings
1 Got Ya
3 Mantelli
4 Lady Tornado
Geraldton
9th of 9
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1213m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:13.89
Placings
1 Sauvegarde
2 Mia Gusto
3 Mombasa
4 Rockstar Status
York
8th of 10
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.95
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
1 Rising Commodity
2 Late Vintage
3 Dream Brook
4 Tiny'N'Tuff
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
41.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:59.54
Placings
1 The Great Hoya
2 Bayezid
3 Crystal Vain
4 Sootie Boy
York
9th of 9
Date
11/May/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:31.44
Placings
1 Juan Won One
2 Abbou
3 Adelante
4 Jolly Odd
Pinjarra
10th of 10
Date
04/May/23
Distance
2013m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
8.1
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:08.79
Placings
1 Baracap
1 Pasaran
3 Galarian
4 Lucky Heart
Pinjarra
6th of 7
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:58.82
Placings
1 My Baby Blue Jean
2 To Rise Again
3 Grated Coconut
4 Yangtze Rapids
Narrogin
6th of 7
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.20 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:07.75
Placings
1 Izzy May
2 Big Cities
3 Manavendra
4 Bitovemu
Pingrup
1st of 5
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1160m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.45 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:07.53
Placings
2 Has No Fear
3 Urban Warrior
4 Friar's Gift
York
7th of 7
Date
06/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:29.88
Placings
1 Jolly Lace
2 Celebrity Witness
3 Sea Waif
4 Missalfie
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
51.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.15
Placings
1 Lady Tornado
2 Desert Vixen
3 Sabino
4 Regal Access
Belmont Park
10th of 10
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Hola Marea
2 Military Beat
3 Storm Lord
4 Domineer
Narrogin
1st of 10
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:06.92
Placings
2 Living High
3 Kelly's Li Za Lu
4 Betoken
York
8th of 12
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:31.08
Placings
1 Abbou
2 Saving Memphis
3 Kalakaua
Northam
6th of 7
Date
01/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
10.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:03.60
Placings
1 Mega Reward
2 Pepper Assault
3 Butterfly House
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
100
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:01.65
Placings
1 Ghost Who Walks
2 State Of Power
3 Cash Away
Pinjarra
4th of 7
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.6
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:00.42
Placings
1 Cash Away
2 Dazzling Dane
3 Canto De Guerra
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
3.2
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.29
Placings
1 First Law
2 Fatale Femme
4 Iron Sharp
Pinjarra
3rd of 13
Date
07/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
51
Margin
1.2
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.06
Placings
1 Forever Autumn
2 Johnny Angel
4 Can't Get Enough
Belmont Park
8th of 11
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.86
Placings
1 No Change
2 Hibiscus Lady
3 Ghost Who Walks
Belmont Park
2nd of 12
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
12.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.97
Placings
1 Ultimate Command
3 Main Engine
4 Miss Field
Pinjarra
6th of 12
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:26.34
Placings
1 Stylax
2 Oxbridge
3 Main Engine
York
2nd of 11
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:17.36
Placings
1 Global Conflict
3 Ginger Senorita
4 Reguardless
Pinjarra
8th of 12
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
4.3
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:04.96
Placings
1 Hoist The Colours
2 Bandalera Miss
3 Free Solo
Pinjarra
7th of 13
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:17.77
Placings
1 Llessur
2 Makfly
3 Lil' Red Bikini
Pinjarra
2nd of 8
Date
16/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 Amber Mamba
3 Cross Statement
4 Major League
Pinjarra
8th of 10
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:30.04
Placings
1 Beat The Bro
2 Fashion Queen
3 Fairy Fast
Northam
3rd of 9
Date
25/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:36.76
Placings
1 Acermetric
2 Golden Bonney
3 Chiclett
Belmont Park
9th of 12
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
51
Margin
3.5
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.61
Placings
1 Heavenly Waters
2 Red Inferno
3 Pure Dynamite
Narrogin
3rd of 10
Date
31/Oct/21
Distance
1190m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.90 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.54
Placings
1 Type Won
2 The Finest
4 Private Poet
Pinjarra
6th of 9
Date
08/Jul/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
19.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:33.07
Placings
1 Dipara
2 First Lady
3 Super Teroitoa
Pinjarra
9th of 13
Date
24/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.81
Placings
1 Ay Tee Emm
2 Dark City
3 To Rise Again
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
09/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
1.6
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:59.12
Placings
1 First Law
2 Paeroa Lad
3 Nuhad
Lark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
31/May/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 The Great One
3 Real Charisma
4 Next Stop The Moon
York
5th of 8
Date
15/Sep/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.88
Placings
1 Shouhou
2 Metallic Queen
3 Fashion Forward
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
04/Sep/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
4
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:00.11
Placings
1 Smart Fox
2 Pink 'N' Gray
3 Freecell
Belmont Park
8th of 8
Date
21/Aug/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.71
Placings
1 Ice Maker
2 Chisano
3 Alcina
Pinjarra
4th of 7
Date
12/Aug/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 Pletto
2 Orabreeze
3 Zosimus
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
24/Jul/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:59.94
Placings
1 Vital Dancer
2 Zedstorm
3 Alcina
Lark Hill
3rd of 9
Date
15/Jul/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.01
Placings
1 Uni Time
2 Demi Go Round
4 Rock This Country
Narrogin
5th of 9
Date
17/Feb/19
Distance
930m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:55.25
Placings
1 You No What I Mean
2 Browsing
3 Strip The Moon
Pinjarra
10th of 11
Date
28/Jun/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:59.09
Placings
1 Count Tomoz Off
2 Raise A Smile
3 Fire Maker
Pinjarra
7th of 14
Date
14/Jun/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.10
Placings
1 Disruptive
2 Count Tomoz Off
3 Raise A Smile
Northam
5th of 8
Date
17/May/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.24
Placings
1 Misty Metal
2 She's Vital
3 Don't Fuss
Pinjarra
1st of 11
Date
27/Apr/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.18
Placings
2 In The Bag
3 Iz That Right
4 Precious Liberty
Ascot
8th of 9
Date
25/Oct/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
7.3
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:59.47
Placings
1 Soundcheck
2 Danes Maree
3 Cool Dynamite
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
04/Oct/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
100
Flucs
101.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.21
Placings
1 Showcase
2 La Mouline
3 Vega Dior
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
16/Sep/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
1 Dynamite Dream
2 Saturia
3 Arrum Boy
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
04/Sep/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.52
Placings
1 Star Value
3 Colour Me Crazy
4 Pashmina
Ascot
11th of 13
Date
18/Mar/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:05.15
Placings
1 Kiss Bang Love
2 Lucy Mae
3 Seannie
Ascot
8th of 9
Date
25/Feb/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:05.51
Placings
1 Joy Master
2 Al Di La
3 You Am I
Ascot
1st of 8
Date
08/Feb/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:00.34
Placings
2 Reykjavik
3 Dazzling Poet
4 Kiss Bang Love
Pinjarra
2nd of 8
Date
30/Jan/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.62
Placings
1 State Attorney
3 Designer Prince
4 Come Play With Me
Belmont Park
2nd of 5
Date
09/Jan/17
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.89
Placings
1 Imortalite
3 Liberty Bella
4 Summer's Dream
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Yardstick (1) 0050x 54kg
J: Natasha Faithfull T: Timothy Pike
|
101 151 101 151
|
201 | 26 | 164.5 | 19.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStrathalbyn
13th of 13
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
12.2
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:22.94
Placings
1 Aban
2 Shalaga
3 Call Me Herbie
4 Ice Ghost
Naracoorte
5th of 6
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
1 Rohlon Drunk
2 Nudge 'Em Along
3 May's West
4 Oakfield Geronimo
Morphettville
10th of 12
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 All Beans
2 So You Can
3 Storm Voyager
4 Ranger Frank
Morphettville
11th of 15
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.34
Placings
1 Sabermetric
2 Shootoose
3 Viduka
4 Lope De Wolf
Naracoorte
1st of 7
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:14.08
Placings
2 Thanasi
3 Disco Tilmorn
4 Point Blaze
Gawler
1st of 11
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.05
Placings
2 Valley Rattler
3 Base Of Fire
4 McCain
Strathalbyn
2nd of 10
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:08.83
Placings
1 Brazano
3 Fourth Power
4 Hayzee Fantayzee
Gawler
12th of 12
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.28
Placings
1 Pivotal Force
2 Bellalique
3 Pretentious Lass
4 Fantastic Host
Murray Bridge Gh
16th of 16
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 Disco Tilmorn
2 Jive Baby
3 Mischievous Tycoon
4 Wanaloan
Bordertown
1st of 12
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:14.46
Placings
2 Livin' Loose
3 So You Can
4 Sand Cat
Mt Gambier
6th of 10
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST54
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
5
Flucs
3.90 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:17.40
Placings
1 Loose Lip Lloyd
2 Roll Me Away
3 Mandjar
4 Bywonner
Balaklava
7th of 10
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:02.46
Placings
1 Rising Legend
2 Foster Street
3 More Sugar
4 Seven Secrets
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 14
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
1 Notifies
2 Hooked On Wealth
4 Magic Morriss
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 9
Date
29/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
2 Tydeus
3 Starspangled Saga
4 Imperial Seal
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 11
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.91
Placings
1 Fleurieu Flipper
2 Belmont Avenue
3 Famous Prince
4 Excusez Moi
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 7
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
1 Grand Host
2 Justa Jillaroo
3 Danish Fortune
4 Call Me Herbie
Mt Gambier
2nd of 10
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1204m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:11.72
Placings
1 Oamaru Poppy
3 So You Can
4 Magicourt
Oakbank
9th of 9
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
12.1
Flucs
4.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:30.71
Placings
1 Pollyanna
2 Grey Vitality
3 Bignota
4 Southern Magnolia
Balaklava
2nd of 8
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:15.69
Placings
1 Lope De Wolf
3 Wine From Tears
4 Bignota
Balaklava
1st of 9
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.10 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:15.93
Placings
2 Eaglelou
3 Cork Harbour
4 Grafton Avenue
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 11
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
1 Benz Baron
2 Lord Of Darkness
3 Ammo Amor
4 Entitled Princess
Strathalbyn
9th of 9
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
9.7
Flucs
4.40 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:17.17
Placings
1 Pollyanna
2 See You Later Now
3 Order Is Restored
4 Daveedo
Balaklava
2nd of 12
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:16.10
Placings
1 Texan Windstorm
3 Southern Magnolia
4 River
Naracoorte
5th of 7
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:07.62
Placings
1 Hi Smokey
2 Smart Elissim
3 Unlimited Ability
4 Air Time
Balaklava
10th of 15
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
7.3
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:17.98
Placings
1 Fight For Freedom
2 Run And Tell
3 Six Foot Song
Morphettville Parks
9th of 10
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
7.2
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:16.77
Placings
1 Big Man At Night
2 Bubble Over
3 Parisienne Monde
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 12
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.95
Placings
1 Maracourt
2 Victory Club
3 Classy Kenny
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 13
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
61
Margin
4.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:57.66
Placings
1 Madam Furphy
2 Manage The Cycle
3 Jimmys Edge
Mudgee
6th of 11
Date
27/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
6.4
Flucs
2.10 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:36.68
Placings
1 Akahata
2 Wunambal
3 Maramoti
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:36.58
Placings
1 Arctic Thunder
2 Fleetwood Maca
3 Van Roy
Newcastle
1st of 10
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.82
Placings
2 Hellenism
3 Skyward
4 Luncies
Gold Coast
5th of 12
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:18.20
Placings
1 The Ritz
2 Palladas
3 Thunder Mania
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
23/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:12.32
Placings
1 Midori Beauty
2 Tick Tock Boom
3 Unyielding Spirit
Beaumont
2nd of 6
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.59
Placings
1 Euroworld
3 Misteed
4 Prince Akeem
Beaumont
3rd of 7
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.57
Placings
1 Hard Landing
2 Miss Valbonne
4 Fantasy Eagle
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:14.09
Placings
1 Fastconi
2 Super Effort
3 Sahra
Rosehill
10th of 12
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.89
Placings
1 The Big Easy
2 Fastconi
3 Double Six Pop
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
21/Jun/21
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.10
Placings
2 Miss Dior
3 Explosive Truth
4 Coco Cuber
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.12
Placings
2 Maddi Rocks
3 This Is So
4 Helga
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 10
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:15.93
Placings
1 Much Much Better
2 Rubamos
4 Salateen
Randwick
7th of 11
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
6.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.02
Placings
1 Ellsberg
2 Private Eye
3 Rainbow Connection
Hawkesbury
3rd of 9
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.95 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:29.56
Placings
1 Fifteen Aria
2 Just A Brother
4 Sagrado
Hawkesbury
2nd of 9
Date
16/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:23.19
Placings
1 Eleusa
3 Seleque
4 Spanish Fighter
Newcastle
3rd of 7
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
3.70 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:11.36
Placings
1 All Hallows' Eve
2 Eleusa
4 On Her Word
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
16/Feb/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.64
Placings
1 Jen Rules
3 Miravalle
4 Kermanding
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:22.61
Placings
1 Ole Kirk
2 North Pacific
3 King's Legacy
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:28.42
Placings
1 Mo'Unga
2 Global Quest
3 Master Delight
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
25/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
2 Miss Siska
3 Hush Writer
4 Wu Gok
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
15/Aug/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
6.8
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:21.81
Placings
1 North Pacific
2 Bazooka
3 Marsannay
Canterbury
1st of 6
Date
22/Jul/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.45 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:06.29
Placings
2 Magic Ruler
3 Rule Of Law
4 Cat D'Oro
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
10/Jul/20
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.91
Placings
2 Sugamo
3 Reignite
4 Awakino
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
26/Jun/20
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.00
Placings
2 Master Delight
3 On The Lead
4 I Am Bolt
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
23/Jan/20
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.54
Placings
1 On The Lead
2 Oregon
4 Gravina
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Star Power (5)
|
Scratched @ 09:25 20/04/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 2c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
1st of 6
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
2 Dance Boss
3 Forever Classic
4 Dadirra
Narrogin
1st of 7
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.45 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:07.60
Placings
2 I'M Eugene
3 Work Home Front
4 Our Girl Boram
Albany
1st of 9
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:05.92
Placings
2 Sanctions
3 American Thighs
4 Moving On
Pinjarra Scarpside
6th of 12
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:57.35
Placings
1 Close Talker
2 Gold Vancouver
3 Hyperreal
4 Belta Of A Song
Lark Hill
1st of 7
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.93
Placings
2 Vital Champagne
3 Le Grand Jeu
4 Best Present
Pinjarra
11th of 16
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.08
Placings
1 Pacific Lady
2 Incandescent Lady
3 Linden's Gold
4 My Lovely Pet
Pinjarra
6th of 11
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
4.55
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Busters Free
2 Air Tight
3 Hell's Citi
4 Hit The Jackpot
Belmont Park
4th of 15
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:00.42
Placings
1 Comic Hero
2 Little Strawberry
3 Boab Boy
Pinjarra
3rd of 12
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.29
Placings
1 Fluro Neuro
2 Torpedoman
4 Bring The Bling
Northam
4th of 10
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.10
Placings
1 Snazzler
2 Military Power
3 Crystalist
Northam
2nd of 6
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
3.00 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:04.78
Placings
1 Rockon Molly
3 Canny Rock
4 Get Out Mick
Ascot
2nd of 9
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Amelia's Trust
3 Loopy's Baby
4 De La Beaute
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.70
Placings
1 Go Go Grommet
3 Native Flower
4 Ciao Bloomy
Pinjarra Scarpside
3rd of 10
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:56.88
Placings
1 Rock This Town
2 Indie Ruler
4 Make Mine Super
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
7.1
Flucs
4.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:12.52
Placings
1 Ciao Luna
2 Cruisey Roy
3 Quindandino
4 Highest Award
Ascot
2nd of 12
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
1 French Martini
3 Deetea
4 After Party
Northam
2nd of 8
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
9.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.47
Placings
1 Wild Belle
3 Victory Chant
4 Quillow
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.33
Placings
2 I Love Your Smile
3 Olajuwon
4 Itsatrap
Ascot
4th of 7
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:59.63
Placings
1 Rathmine Lady
2 Union Jack
3 Shooting Kontiki
Ascot
14th of 14
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
10.7
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.08
Placings
1 Penny On The Queen
2 Loopy's Baby
3 Magnaburma
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
1 Magnaburma
3 Amjaad
4 Spiritson
Belmont Park
1st of 5
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.48
Placings
2 Dare Me
3 Maidmy Way
4 Spirit Man
Ascot
9th of 9
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
10.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.76
Placings
1 Pot Shot
2 Kosta's Crown
3 Cosmopolitan Girl
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.29
Placings
1 Kosta's Crown
3 Bold Street
4 Zouboltz
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.96
Placings
1 Cosmopolitan Girl
2 The Mighty Butch
3 Marri Martini
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |