Wingatui
AscotTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Tabtouch - Westspeed Platinum Handicap
Distance: 1600m
Start Time: 20 April 2024, 13:20
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
4. Arnie's Boy (7)
57kg J: Alan Kennedy T: A W Maley
|
8.50 | 8.50 | 11.30 | 10.80 | 10.80 | |
2.80 | 2.40 | 2.60 | |||||
2nd |
3. Play With Desire (1)
58kg J: Chris Parnham T: D & B Pearce
|
2.70 | 3.40 | 3.00 | |||
3rd |
1. Mack Mack (3)
60.5kg J: Luke Campbell T: T M Wolfe
|
1.50 | 1.70 | 1.80 |
(4/3)
41.50
(4,3)
102.30
(4,3,1)
383.90
(4,3,1,5)
801.00
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Mack Mack (3) 289x0 60.5kg
J: Luke Campbell T: T M Wolfe
|
6.5 5 4.8 4.6
|
4.60 | 1.65 | 4.60 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
15th of 15
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
4.2
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.14
Placings
1 Exceltrain
2 Hemlock Stone
3 Blazing Tycoon
4 Rogues Point
Belmont Park
1st of 5
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.46
Placings
2 Nights Mystery
3 The Chief Justice
4 She's Imminent
Ascot
9th of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.92
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:37.60
Placings
1 Black Spirit
2 Wango Award
3 Forever Dreaming
4 Little Silver
Ascot
8th of 14
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.84
Flucs
4.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:35.84
Placings
1 Billy Ray
2 Bruce Almighty
3 Sentimental Hero
4 Playhouse Patron
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 11
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.78
Placings
1 Kick A Goal Son
3 Californication
4 Justamiddy
Belmont Park
5th of 5
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:19.94
Placings
1 Colossal
2 Desert Nymph
3 Scenic Eclipse
4 Yarralea
Belmont Park
9th of 9
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.64
Placings
1 Go Forward
2 Titan Blinders
3 Bruce Almighty
4 Benji's
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.10 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:39.82
Placings
1 Ginger Baker
2 Knot Secret
3 Excellent Dream
4 Sessions Peak
Ascot
1st of 9
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.35 - 1.40
Winning Time
1:36.96
Placings
2 Manavendra
3 Agassi
4 Rommel's Jeuney
Ascot
2nd of 7
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:34.60
Placings
1 Catch These Hands
3 Rusty Dreams
4 Bill Selects
Ascot
2nd of 9
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:36.59
Placings
1 Catch These Hands
3 Tenacious Reward
4 Romancing The Rock
Pinjarra Scarpside
1st of 8
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:23.79
Placings
2 Noteworthy
3 Village Girl
4 Irritable Rodnee
Ascot
3rd of 9
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:25.18
Placings
1 Major Max
2 Village Girl
4 Vast Art
Ascot
5th of 12
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
1 Romancing The Rock
2 Magnificent Andy
3 Guard The Safe
4 Red Hot Hope
Belmont Park
4th of 11
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.89
Placings
1 Trevern
2 Divine Pair
3 Thomas Magnum
Ascot
11th of 15
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:50.34
Placings
1 Stylax
2 Bandalera Miss
3 Big Swoop
4 Recalled
Kalgoorlie
1st of 9
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.20 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:39.90
Placings
2 Galahs Do Roar
3 Risky Lyrics
4 Lathams Wish
Kalgoorlie
1st of 12
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.00 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:23.72
Placings
2 Pick And Pay
3 Mr Kohana
4 Oakwood
Northam
4th of 9
Date
08/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.38
Placings
1 Saloon Bar
2 Hooah Havana
3 Bernbrae
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:12.60
Placings
1 Baby Paris
2 Saintorio
3 Azena
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.84
Placings
1 Kosta's Crown
3 Here No Cash
4 Proportrait
Ascot
3rd of 6
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.03
Placings
1 All The King's Men
2 Demolish
4 Aiyza
Ascot
4th of 15
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
1 Capricorn Man
2 Playhouse Patron
3 Cruise To Victory
Lark Hill
2nd of 8
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.45
Placings
1 Amelia's Jewel
3 Warralea Diamond
4 Yarralea
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
1 Magnaburma
2 Star Power
3 Amjaad
Belmont Park
5th of 6
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
10.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.76
Placings
1 Madame Le Pen
2 Maybe Divine
3 Coatachino
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Shaka Zulu (8) 20025 59kg
J: Jarrad Noske T: Robert Gulberti
|
4.8 5 5.5
|
5.00 | 1.70 | 6.30 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
5th of 10
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 Bleecker Street
2 Platinum Shot
3 Madame Magic
4 Justhandy
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 8
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Simple Logic
3 Defending
4 My Baby Blue Jean
Ascot
11th of 12
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
1 Thehorseman
2 Bigdayonit
3 Sapphire Street
4 Oly's Choice
Pinjarra
10th of 14
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:11.35
Placings
1 Vampi At Play
2 Gluten Free
3 Supportive
4 Uncle Gerard
Ascot
2nd of 13
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:05.36
Placings
1 Indie Ruler
3 Defending
4 Forest War
Lark Hill
3rd of 9
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
1 Be Awesome
2 Moorditj Boy
4 Azena
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:59.47
Placings
1 Songaa
2 First Law
3 Mega Reward
4 Sky Duke
Geraldton
1st of 13
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.05 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
2 Jag The Joker
3 Patchwork
4 Justhandy
Pinjarra
1st of 11
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:24.92
Placings
2 Pompey
3 La Dette
4 Cousin Nicci
Pinjarra Scarpside
1st of 8
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
2 Ima Single Gal
3 Kipitaki
4 Bad Boy Bu
Lark Hill
1st of 9
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.01
Placings
2 Lady Cabernet
3 Ryewood
4 Antique Miss
Lark Hill
4th of 8
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Exchange Rate
2 Speak To Me
3 Under Influence
Lark Hill
1st of 3
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.36
Placings
2 My Lovely Pet
3 Shakerato
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Play With Desire (1) 234x6 58kg
J: Chris Parnham T: D & B Pearce
|
9 9.5
|
9.50 | 2.50 | 12.00 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
6th of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:29.31
Placings
1 Yarralea
2 Fortune's Luck
3 Falcon Trader
4 Imperialize
Lark Hill
6th of 8
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
1 Kick A Goal Son
2 Written Melody
3 So Likable
4 Henry Has Spoken
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
6.7
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:17.46
Placings
1 Manavendra
2 Comealilbitcloser
3 Kerman Rock
Belmont Park
3rd of 13
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:18.94
Placings
1 Beats Of War
2 Tell Nothin'
4 My Fair Balentine
Belmont Park
2nd of 12
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:17.37
Placings
1 Beats Of War
3 Tell Nothin'
4 Fioreyes
Geraldton
2nd of 9
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:11.54
Placings
1 Uni Queen
3 Northeast Eagle
4 Juruena Gold
Geraldton
1st of 8
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1925m
Class
BM64+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:59.44
Placings
2 Westozi
3 Vanman
4 Float Our Boat
Bunbury
5th of 8
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1695m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2.44
Flucs
2.50 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:43.31
Placings
1 Marinsky Ballet
2 Beats Of War
3 Celebrity Icon
4 Rock Dee Jay
Bunbury
1st of 11
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1695m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
2.00 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:43.16
Placings
2 Sound The Charge
3 Super Queen
4 Rewarding Artie
Northam
5th of 9
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:36.83
Placings
1 Mirrorschino
2 Kia Ora Tatou
3 Lien Hyphen
4 Rockin' The Silks
Northam
4th of 11
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Idyllic Ruler
2 Rockin' The Silks
3 Sound The Charge
Northam
7th of 11
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
9.6
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:18.92
Placings
1 Decoration
2 Miss Rockjoy
3 Rig A Dig
4 Vitilla
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.20
Placings
1 My Affliction
2 Arcadia Knight
3 Cauldron
4 Seeyouatthesession
Lark Hill
2nd of 7
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.69
Placings
1 Vitilla
3 Remonstrator
4 Champ La Dane
Pinjarra
6th of 6
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
3.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 Imperialize
2 Heavenly Lady
3 Busters Free
4 Manganui
Belmont Park
5th of 11
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
19.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.17
Placings
1 Under Influence
2 Canny Rock
3 Private Sapling
4 Big Noter
Lark Hill
6th of 8
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.73
Placings
1 Life Of Brian
2 Braixes Son
3 Timely Advice
4 Identifier
Lark Hill
4th of 7
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.52
Placings
1 Bonnie Lad
2 Super Snippy
3 Tak Goes Boom
Lark Hill
4th of 11
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 Invincible Ruby
2 Magnificent Carat
3 Rockaria
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Arnie's Boy (7) 66435 57kg
J: Alan Kennedy T: A W Maley
|
7 7.5 8 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.35 | 11.30 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
5th of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:29.31
Placings
1 Yarralea
2 Fortune's Luck
3 Falcon Trader
4 Imperialize
Ascot
3rd of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.62
Placings
1 Fast Flicker
2 Yarralea
4 No Dice
Ascot
4th of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.25
Placings
1 Lord Gannicus
2 Marinsky Ballet
3 Full Of Merit
Ascot
6th of 11
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:29.27
Placings
1 Boab Boy
2 Full Of Merit
3 Yarralea
4 Fortune's Luck
Pinjarra
6th of 9
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.77
Placings
1 Without Reg
2 Boab Boy
3 Patron Of Kings
4 Dad's Bigheaded
Ascot
6th of 16
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:24.69
Placings
1 The Spruiker
2 Birdieagle
3 Keep Attacking
4 Fluro Neuro
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.07
Placings
1 Twice A Fortnight
2 Black Spirit
4 Pray Again
Ascot
2nd of 10
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.74
Placings
1 Civvy Street
3 Pray Again
4 Black Spirit
Ascot
5th of 11
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:15.83
Placings
1 Fear The Wind
2 Cruisey Roy
3 Duchees Demerit
4 Brave Contender
Albany
9th of 11
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
7.6
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:16.24
Placings
1 Said No One Ever
2 Brave Contender
3 Big Swoop
4 Niigata
Ascot
8th of 11
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:18.33
Placings
1 Friar Away
2 Soviet Spy
3 Flower In The Wind
4 Off Wego
Ascot
3rd of 7
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:35.70
Placings
1 Mountain Ash
2 Minus Looks
4 Beat The Bro
Esperance
5th of 16
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
2015m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:06.68
Placings
1 Soviet Spy
2 Off Wego
3 Morton's Fork
4 Watch Me Ney Ney
Pinjarra
6th of 15
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:37.05
Placings
1 Bragwell
2 Be Optimistic
3 Friaresque
4 Seeable
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 8
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
2.10 - 2.00
Winning Time
2:16.28
Placings
1 Baileys
2 City Star
4 Kenny The King
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:06.82
Placings
1 Axel 'R' Eight
2 Crescent City
4 My Fair Balentine
Carnarvon
2nd of 14
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:04.01
Placings
1 Native Chimes
3 Marxian
4 Mystical Man
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:39.17
Placings
1 Noble Born
2 Ghobella
4 Censure
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:26.24
Placings
1 Currimundi
2 Ginger Baker
3 Castillo Del Lago
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:42.08
Placings
1 Classic Rogue
2 Speedy Miss
3 Inflation
Belmont Park
2nd of 12
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.54
Placings
1 I'M Pretty
3 Flicka's Chance
4 Inflation
Belmont Park
1st of 13
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:39.03
Placings
2 Ninetyone Dwyer
3 Classic Rogue
4 Free Solo
Belmont Park
3rd of 12
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:18.11
Placings
1 She's Puzzling
2 Prize Pursuit
3 Safety Bay
Belmont Park
9th of 12
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:26.86
Placings
1 Flicka's Chance
2 Glamour Packed
3 Overthought
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.61
Placings
1 Power Of St George
3 Lord Lonsdale
4 Olden
Belmont Park
1st of 13
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:25.88
Placings
2 Heart Of Coeur
3 Flicka's Chance
4 Garage Days
Belmont Park
5th of 13
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.97
Placings
1 Snippy Miss
2 Rulelee
3 Kazoku
Ascot
3rd of 11
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:37.66
Placings
1 Ginger Green
2 Read The Riot Act
4 Hip Wiggle
Ascot
9th of 10
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:31.15
Placings
1 Differentiator
2 Wunderkind
3 Tradem' In
Geraldton
2nd of 6
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:25.46
Placings
1 Fashion Queen
3 Red Epic
4 Highest Regard
Northam
2nd of 10
Date
03/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.50
Placings
1 Celebrity Witness
3 Dark Lass
4 Indominus
Northam
3rd of 10
Date
27/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:17.07
Placings
1 Island Missile
2 Our Danni
4 Nicklaus
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.40
Placings
1 Little Flirt
3 Fire Maker
4 Smashing
Junction
4th of 7
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
11.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
2:01.07
Placings
1 Armed And Ready
2 Ombudsman
3 Macavity
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:39.84
Placings
1 Bad Wolf
2 Mr Mt Walker
3 Mr Delegator
Belmont Park
9th of 11
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:27.21
Placings
1 Giant Leap
2 Vital Blast
3 Notorious One
Belmont Park
11th of 15
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
9.1
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:16.55
Placings
1 Treasured Crown
2 Black Shadow
3 Secret Pearl
Pinjarra
3rd of 12
Date
24/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.75
Placings
1 Cristal Dane
2 Native Chimes
4 Dipara
Northam
3rd of 13
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
7.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:36.83
Placings
1 Sowar
2 Stockyard Gossip
4 Trillionaire
Northam
5th of 11
Date
27/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.56
Placings
1 Conquered Zone
2 Brave Dream
3 Super Teroitoa
Ascot
6th of 15
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.02
Placings
1 Staralign
2 State Attorney
3 Sowar
Geraldton
5th of 12
Date
18/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.25
Placings
1 Wildonbrook
2 Heritage Sash
3 Kenyluck
Albany
5th of 11
Date
04/Apr/21
Distance
1230m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:14.65
Placings
1 Sweet Angeline
2 Apollo
3 Senso
Northam
3rd of 7
Date
25/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:36.68
Placings
1 Ouqba Ted
2 Saucy Jack
4 Awesome As
Ascot
9th of 9
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:37.15
Placings
1 Kelly's Callisto
2 Midnight Blue
3 Summer's Skye
Northam
5th of 10
Date
04/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:36.47
Placings
1 Deception Game
2 Kelly's Callisto
3 Vintage Stock
Belmont Park
1st of 12
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:39.08
Placings
2 Butterlea Lad
3 Come Right Back
4 Zip Your Lips
Belmont Park
2nd of 13
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:38.05
Placings
1 Playing Marika
3 Inflation
4 Artie's Jewels
Belmont Park
3rd of 14
Date
02/Sep/20
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:45.27
Placings
1 Moderator
2 Divine Quest
4 Artie's Jewels
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
15/Aug/20
Distance
1650m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:43.62
Placings
1 Montelena
2 Wee Ripper
3 Aconite
Belmont Park
10th of 13
Date
01/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
7.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:41.02
Placings
1 Montelena
2 Aconite
3 Bombay Style
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
18/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
7.8
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:41.70
Placings
1 Puckapunyal
2 Truly Great
3 Sowar
Belmont Park
12th of 12
Date
04/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
8.8
Flucs
51.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:25.39
Placings
1 Zero Demerits
2 Apollo
3 Tiff Has Spoken
Belmont Park
15th of 15
Date
13/Jun/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
21.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.94
Placings
1 Serenity Bay
2 Costa Del Santo
3 Next Stop The Moon
Albany
8th of 15
Date
16/Feb/20
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:15.40
Placings
1 Mackenzie Brooke
2 Superior Smile
3 Proxy
Pinjarra
4th of 13
Date
08/Feb/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:04.99
Placings
1 Too Close The Sun
2 Mackenzie Brooke
3 Morning Song
Ascot
2nd of 13
Date
25/Jan/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.70
Placings
1 Scoreline
3 Black Shadow
4 Gates Of Babylon
Pinjarra
1st of 16
Date
11/Jan/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.41
Placings
2 Son Of Bacchus
3 Playing Marika
4 Misty Lad
Ascot
3rd of 13
Date
28/Dec/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:52.24
Placings
1 Morning Song
2 Baramagic
4 Reveuse
Ascot
4th of 7
Date
21/Dec/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
3.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:40.25
Placings
1 Perceptive Miss
2 Over There
3 Rock'N'Ruler
Pinjarra
2nd of 16
Date
08/Dec/19
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:30.79
Placings
1 Al Di La
3 Abu Dhabi
4 Aconite
Bunbury
6th of 9
Date
28/Nov/19
Distance
1675m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:42.82
Placings
1 Burning Pride
2 Vision And Prayer
3 Kia Ora Star
Ascot
9th of 13
Date
02/Nov/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:52.58
Placings
1 Proxy
2 Go Crying
3 Brother's Keeper
Ascot
2nd of 13
Date
19/Oct/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:37.18
Placings
1 Harry Thomas
3 Lady Sass
4 Brother's Keeper
Kalgoorlie
4th of 8
Date
05/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
1 Mr Genoa
2 Herron Sand
3 Watto's Fury
Belmont Park
2nd of 11
Date
15/Jun/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:41.04
Placings
1 Deimos
3 Game Of War
4 Rebel Knight
Belmont Park
3rd of 12
Date
01/Jun/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
3.5
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.25
Placings
1 Leading Girl
2 True Attraction
4 Grey Enigma
Ascot
2nd of 8
Date
18/May/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:36.54
Placings
1 Hyperspace
3 Langley
4 Diamond Tonique
Ascot
4th of 9
Date
11/May/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.77
Placings
1 Sophie's Song
2 Inflation
3 Forgotten Star
Pinjarra
1st of 8
Date
28/Apr/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.90 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:38.48
Placings
2 Melros Beach
3 Black Comet
4 Throwdown
Ascot
2nd of 10
Date
19/Apr/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:27.51
Placings
1 Zackariah Beau
3 Geographe Bay
4 Artie's Jewels
Geraldton
2nd of 10
Date
04/Apr/19
Distance
1120m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:08.55
Placings
1 Admiral Husson
3 Rule'Emoff
4 Kintail
Pinjarra
7th of 14
Date
02/Jan/19
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.85
Placings
1 Stratocreed
2 Burning Pride
3 Dickoletto
Ascot
8th of 11
Date
19/Dec/18
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:52.36
Placings
1 American Joy
2 Bunker Buster
3 Crystal Valley
Northam
2nd of 9
Date
06/Dec/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.30 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:36.33
Placings
1 Bunker Buster
3 Majora's Mask
4 Golden Bonney
York
1st of 10
Date
22/Nov/18
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.25 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:31.92
Placings
2 Broadway Girl
3 Flirty Friars
4 Bill's O'Reilly
Bunbury
5th of 12
Date
01/Nov/18
Distance
1690m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:46.05
Placings
1 Habari
2 Chapasco
3 Orabreeze
Bunbury
4th of 10
Date
21/Oct/18
Distance
1675m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:46.08
Placings
1 Lennon's Song
2 Triple Express
3 Glen Albyn
Northam
4th of 14
Date
07/Oct/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.60 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:17.26
Placings
1 Unikat
2 Across The Sea
3 Hot Style
Lark Hill
3rd of 8
Date
25/Sep/18
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.46
Placings
1 Olivia Knows
2 Fashion Icon
4 Kimberley Charm
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
30/Jun/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.26
Placings
1 Kelly's Callisto
2 Special Reward
3 Dawn Armada
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
16/Jun/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.32
Placings
1 Special Reward
2 Kelly's Callisto
4 Fairview
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
06/Jun/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.05
Placings
1 Special Reward
3 Mystery Miss
4 Koranis
Ascot
6th of 8
Date
19/May/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Black Sabbath
2 Nemiroff
3 Kelly's Callisto
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
30/Apr/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.96
Placings
2 Playing Zeus
3 Flirty Friars
4 Twilight Femme
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
16/Apr/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.56
Placings
1 Point Taken
2 Chocko
4 Tuscan Trade
Ascot
5th of 8
Date
16/Dec/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:06.02
Placings
1 Fire And Rain
2 Fairtrusive
3 She's Got Merit
Belmont Park
3rd of 5
Date
27/Nov/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.79
Placings
1 Ngawi
2 Highway Glory
4 May Keep Him
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
13/Nov/17
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.03
Placings
1 Fire And Rain
2 Fairview
3 Ngawi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Fortune's Luck (2) 54782 56.5kg
J: C Johnston-porter T: A G Durrant
|
3.7 3.8 3.9 3.8
|
3.80 | 1.50 | 4.10 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
2nd of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:29.31
Placings
1 Yarralea
3 Falcon Trader
4 Imperialize
Ascot
8th of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.62
Placings
1 Fast Flicker
2 Yarralea
3 Arnie's Boy
4 No Dice
Pinjarra
7th of 10
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.42
Placings
1 Forest War
2 Exceltrain
3 Hesket
4 Shezgotthalot
Ascot
4th of 11
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:29.27
Placings
1 Boab Boy
2 Full Of Merit
3 Yarralea
Geraldton
5th of 10
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1413m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:25.25
Placings
1 What A Prince
2 Allaboutthecraic
3 Westozi
4 Uni Queen
Bunbury
4th of 11
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1208m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
1 Eevalina
2 Budgerigar
3 Mantelli
Lark Hill
6th of 11
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
1 Covert Rose
2 Advanced
3 Laughing Buddha
4 Castillo Del Lago
Northam
3rd of 8
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Axeman's Jazz
2 Abbou
4 Golden Bonney
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.68
Placings
1 Success Play
2 Yarralea
3 Strike Now
Northam
1st of 13
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.74
Placings
2 Agassi
3 Jarman
4 Count The Sessions
Pinjarra
1st of 12
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.29
Placings
2 Jedi Mind
3 Pro Latte
4 Kolchino
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:14.35
Placings
1 Divine Flirt
2 Forever Classic
3 Spring In Her Step
Belmont Park
1st of 12
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:14.54
Placings
2 Menina
3 Symphony In Red
4 China Spirit
Lark Hill
6th of 9
Date
29/May/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.59
Placings
1 Lonsdaleite
2 San Fabrizio
3 Divine Flirt
4 The Coolakin King
Belmont Park
10th of 12
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.44
Placings
1 See Ya Champ
2 Playhouse Patron
3 Vonsnip
4 Digital Miss
Geraldton
1st of 7
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.60 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:07.84
Placings
2 Bold Prophet
3 Lead Guitar
4 Paradise Star
Lark Hill
3rd of 9
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.89
Placings
1 Desert Petard
2 Chipolartie
4 Great Demon
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:19.28
Placings
1 Leniency
2 Aiyza
4 Bird's The Word
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:00.81
Placings
1 Invincible Ruby
2 Universal Flair
3 Ortum Krisp
Lark Hill
3rd of 10
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Azena
2 Mocha Dream
4 Time Of Our Lives
Lark Hill
1st of 7
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.29
Placings
2 Mocha Dream
3 La Dette
4 Whole Lotta Tasha
Lark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.30
Placings
1 Megami
3 Valsassina
4 Naughty Gossip
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Gold Merits (5) 37254 55.5kg
J: Laqdar Ramoly T: J P Taylor
|
7.5 7.5 7 6.5
|
6.50 | 2.00 | 8.00 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
4th of 8
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
51.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
8.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:54.76
Placings
1 Do It Right
2 Sowar
3 Knockoneback
Ascot
5th of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:36.25
Placings
1 Lord Gannicus
2 Marinsky Ballet
3 Full Of Merit
4 Arnie's Boy
Ascot
2nd of 10
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.07
Placings
1 Our Rocky Bay
3 Stylish Lord
4 Justamiddy
Pinjarra
7th of 9
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.77
Placings
1 Without Reg
2 Boab Boy
3 Patron Of Kings
4 Dad's Bigheaded
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:30.95
Placings
1 Soldanelle
2 Fashion Stakes
4 Jay Dee
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.99
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.53
Placings
1 Without Reg
2 Bigdayonit
3 Magic To Exceed
4 Thorogood
Belmont Park
4th of 13
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.29
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.87
Placings
1 Pro Latte
2 Yallingup Girl
3 Antique Miss
Belmont Park
8th of 8
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.60
Placings
1 King Cartel
2 Hafey
3 Vampi At Play
4 Wise Words
Belmont Park
10th of 10
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
12
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.59
Placings
1 Costazita
2 Vitalize
3 Trevern
4 Eee Pee Cee
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.39
Placings
1 Be Optimistic
2 Cerridwyn
3 Magnificent Andy
Ascot
2nd of 8
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.63
Placings
1 Seeable
3 Stella Fair
4 Tinsnip
Ascot
9th of 11
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:24.77
Placings
1 Seeable
2 Stella Fair
3 Currimundi
4 Brave Contender
Ascot
2nd of 10
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 War Gem
3 Safety Bay
4 Kelvin
Belmont Park
6th of 6
Date
21/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.83
Placings
1 Seberate
2 Saloon Bar
3 It's All A Rumour
4 Sheikh It
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.95
Placings
1 Sabino
2 Classy Macro
3 My Marlaina
4 Rulelee
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:26.08
Placings
1 Benji's
2 Ginger Baker
4 Kohli
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:26.24
Placings
1 Currimundi
2 Ginger Baker
3 Castillo Del Lago
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:20.81
Placings
1 Hibiscus Lady
2 Abloh
4 Seduce Me
Belmont Park
4th of 13
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:18.90
Placings
1 Miss Maranta
2 Savanik
3 Kohli
Belmont Park
9th of 12
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:18.11
Placings
1 She's Puzzling
2 Prize Pursuit
3 Arnie's Boy
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.82
Placings
1 Seminole Brave
2 Sirius Magic
4 Beanie
Ascot
3rd of 9
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
2.90 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:22.80
Placings
1 Time Scale
2 Ground Braker
4 Elafella
Ascot
2nd of 11
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:22.93
Placings
1 Stella Fair
3 Zetorio
4 Art Admirer
Ascot
4th of 11
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1500m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:30.14
Placings
1 Native Chimes
2 General Grant
3 Gallant Ranger
Ascot
2nd of 10
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.14
Placings
1 Spirited Session
3 Gallant Ranger
4 Snippy Miss
Belmont Park
1st of 15
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.60 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.78
Placings
2 Blonde Warrior
3 Never Sober
4 Sketta
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:38.02
Placings
1 Acermetric
2 Wild Galah
4 Able Engine
Ascot
4th of 8
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:24.56
Placings
1 Snippy Miss
2 Sea Waif
3 All In Red
Pinjarra
6th of 13
Date
23/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:17.52
Placings
1 Jadavi
2 American Queen
3 English Heritage
Belmont Park
4th of 11
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:12.24
Placings
1 Cheval De Vaga
2 War Warrior
3 My Marlaina
Ascot
11th of 12
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.80
Placings
1 Apple Schnapps
2 Holy Enchantment
3 Classic Rogue
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
25/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.19
Placings
1 Written Matter
2 Wednesday
3 Benji's
Northam
6th of 9
Date
29/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:39.66
Placings
1 Cornflower
2 Sea War
3 Stocktaka
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
21/Jul/21
Distance
1380m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:28.62
Placings
2 Cornflower
3 Karijini Aurora
4 Phantom's Star
Pinjarra
10th of 11
Date
08/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:27.34
Placings
1 Irritable Rodnee
2 Arracity
3 Shecky's Mate
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
23/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:20.47
Placings
1 Sketta
2 Bread To Flirt
3 Ghobella
Northam
1st of 11
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.90 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:17.28
Placings
2 Zac Luvs To Fly
3 Crescent City
4 Trevern
Pinjarra
6th of 11
Date
19/May/21
Distance
1409m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Treasured Prize
2 Star Storm
3 Petite La Femme
Ascot
5th of 9
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.49
Placings
1 Enticing
2 Celebrity Man
3 Zac Luvs To Fly
Belmont Park
6th of 6
Date
12/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.64
Placings
1 Nowhiteflag
2 Coralita
3 Marty's Party
Belmont Park
3rd of 4
Date
29/Mar/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.62
Placings
1 Trevern
2 So Birikkino
4 Cool Mac
Northam
2nd of 7
Date
07/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:25.21
Placings
1 Marlini
3 Heaps Of Moolah
4 Southstar
Northam
2nd of 11
Date
27/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:27.84
Placings
1 Paddy O'Furniture
3 Riding Hood Fame
4 Zingano
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
16/Sep/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:19.22
Placings
1 Notorious One
2 Man Of The Hour
3 Spookwood
Belmont Park
4th of 11
Date
02/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:15.22
Placings
1 Igarashi
2 My Hidden Journey
3 It's A Lance
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
17/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.24
Placings
1 Time Scale
2 Hell's Belle
4 Count The Sessions
Belmont Park
2nd of 4
Date
03/Aug/20
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.38
Placings
1 Laguna Blue
3 Dynamiss
4 Melody Manor
Belmont Park
1st of 5
Date
14/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.99
Placings
2 Wings Away
3 Tishya
4 Mudchukka
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
31/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.42
Placings
1 Kissonallforcheeks
3 Differentiator
4 Aztec Gold
Belmont Park
3rd of 3
Date
16/Mar/20
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.65
Placings
1 Charleton Eddie
2 Vadette De Star
Lark Hill
4th of 5
Date
23/Sep/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.10
Placings
1 Brazen Arrow
2 Convalesce
3 Tumivet
Lark Hill
4th of 7
Date
09/Sep/19
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.72
Placings
1 Starfield Impact
2 Poker Face
3 Bayzel
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Selby Park (6) 0x895 55kg
J: T Turner T: C H Webster
|
21 19 20 21
|
21 | 4.60 | 30.8 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
5th of 14
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.63
Placings
1 Canggu
2 Missedthedeel
3 Royal Elite
4 Kiss A Princess
Ascot
9th of 13
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:25.55
Placings
1 Fly With Caution
2 China Spirit
3 Pandora Girl
4 Jay Dee
Belmont Park
8th of 8
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
6.1
Flucs
31.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 Trionfante
2 Solar System
3 Cher
4 Cherry Can Run
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.64
Placings
1 Just So Sassy
2 Solar System
3 Krysanova
Belmont Park
10th of 10
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
7.2
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Estimator
2 City Angel
3 Platinum Class
4 Firey Panz
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.54
Placings
1 Augment
2 Forever Dreaming
3 Costazita
4 City Angel
Belmont Park
7th of 7
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.80
Placings
1 Rockin' Rupert
2 Cross Statement
3 Deep Point
4 Zephyra
Belmont Park
1st of 3
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
11
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:25.00
Placings
2 Pappa Smurf
3 Transitory
Belmont Park
7th of 14
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.61
Placings
1 Cerridwyn
2 Lady Tornado
3 Vonsnip
4 Awesome Rival
Pinjarra Scarpside
1st of 10
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:18.49
Placings
2 Fine Touch
3 Salvado
4 Fleur Delacour
Belmont Park
5th of 11
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:19.25
Placings
1 Lucky's Way
2 Let Them All Talk
3 Eee Pee Cee
4 Orchilla
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 9
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Dirty Chai
2 Crucial Metal
3 Finchy
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.72
Placings
1 Ceili
3 Born And Bread
4 Albright
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:12.50
Placings
1 Sky Duke
2 Allegro Sonata
3 Yes Of Course
Lark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
09/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.25
Placings
1 Upper Limits
3 Street Wise Red
4 Allegro Sonata
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
26/Apr/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.82
Placings
1 Schnoots
2 The Chief Justice
3 Sky Duke
Belmont Park
5th of 7
Date
22/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.31
Placings
1 Nunes
2 Rockon Molly
3 Capo Veloce
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
15/Nov/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.45
Placings
1 Mrs Kangaroo
2 Saintorio
4 Gift Of The Heart
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Pure Chino (4) x1818 54kg
J: Natasha Faithfull T: Elianne Robinson
|
19 20 21 26
|
26 | 5.50 | 34 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
8th of 10
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:58.04
Placings
1 Pilote
2 Decoration
3 Northeast Eagle
4 More Likely
Geraldton
1st of 8
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1618m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:40.06
Placings
2 I'M On
3 Stay Astern
4 More Likely
Belmont Park
8th of 11
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
8.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:38.88
Placings
1 Macciateau
2 Canggu
3 Why Me
4 Sports Talk
Geraldton
1st of 11
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
2 Holy Spy
3 Zero Dawn
4 Diverse
Lark Hill
4th of 8
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.97
Placings
1 Ain'Tsobad
2 All Vital
3 Spectacular Park
Pinjarra
7th of 9
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:38.85
Placings
1 All Fun
2 Iffublush
3 Sabbatical Silk
4 Guard The Greek
Northam
10th of 12
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
10
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:37.34
Placings
1 I Love Your Smile
2 Super Romani
3 Sirota
4 Olajuwon
Pinjarra
6th of 10
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.88
Placings
1 Beats Of War
2 Super Romani
3 Sassy Skye
4 Ryewood
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
11.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.41
Placings
1 Its A Love Story
2 Truly Awesome
3 Sugared Up
4 Duratime
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.92
Placings
1 Military Power
2 Dark Missile
3 Ima Single Gal
4 Big Noter
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.09
Placings
1 Military Power
2 Loopy's Baby
3 Scenery
4 Kings Sicario
Lark Hill
5th of 8
Date
09/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
1 Sky Duke
2 Prince I Think
3 Crucial Metal
Lark Hill
6th of 7
Date
02/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.78
Placings
1 Rear Admiral
2 Pearly Nuggett
3 Makin Prophets
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
17/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
12
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.37
Placings
1 Spiritson
2 Compak
3 Grey Mistress
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Truly Awesome (9) 55822 54kg
J: S Parnham T: N D Parnham
|
8.5 11 12 13
|
13.00 | 3.10 | 13.90 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
2nd of 10
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:24.56
Placings
1 Profit Pocket
3 Henry Has Spoken
4 Sky View
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.99
Placings
1 Simply Thinkin'
3 Crimmo
4 Shooting Spirit
Ascot
8th of 8
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:23.85
Placings
1 Mojo's Luck
2 Princess In Red
3 China Spirit
4 One Punch
Bunbury
5th of 11
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1420m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:26.86
Placings
1 Scorpion Ruler
2 Azena
3 Papavero Princess
4 Snip's Rock
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Angel Undercover
2 Albright
3 Scorpion Ruler
4 Ayumi
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.41
Placings
1 King Cruzer
2 Patron Of Kings
4 Ayumi
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:22.29
Placings
1 Brighid
2 Salacia Queen
3 Chad's Me Dad
4 Galancy
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:19.81
Placings
1 Galancy
2 Spirit Of Gerry
3 Zooropa
4 Reel Themoff
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:14.07
Placings
2 Lieutenant Dunbar
3 Elusive Dream
4 So Golden
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:26.42
Placings
1 Heavenly Lady
2 Scenery
2 Spirit Of Gerry
Pinjarra
5th of 9
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
2.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:39.38
Placings
1 Street Maschino
2 Yakyak
3 Wounded Trooper
4 Arabian Dream
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:26.24
Placings
1 Red Rebel
3 Good Song
4 Bergamo
Belmont Park
4th of 11
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.17
Placings
1 Uncle Gerard
2 Princess Milli
3 Heavenly Lady
Pinjarra
4th of 9
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.13
Placings
1 Triple Jay
2 Uncle Gerard
3 Busters Free
Ascot
6th of 7
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Pompey
2 Zouboltz
3 Givemeonereason
4 Little Silver
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.41
Placings
1 Its A Love Story
3 Sugared Up
4 Duratime
Belmont Park
12th of 12
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
8.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
1 Aztec Ruler
2 It's All A Rumour
3 Diamond Command
Belmont Park
7th of 11
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
8.2
Flucs
16.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:58.26
Placings
1 Aztec Ruler
2 Revitup
3 Deetea
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.98
Placings
1 Aztec Ruler
2 It's All A Rumour
3 Union Jack
Belmont Park
3rd of 5
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.00
Placings
1 Aztec Ruler
2 Exporose
4 Admiration Bay
Belmont Park
8th of 8
Date
11/Oct/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
19.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.58
Placings
1 Laguna Miss
2 Revitup
3 My Lovely Pet
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |