Sunshine Coast
AscotTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Tabtouch - Have You Got The Touch Handicap
Distance: 1100m
Start Time: 20 April 2024, 19:02
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
7. The Boss Lady (2)
56kg J: Damian Lane T: M L Lane
|
2.60 | 2.60 | 2.60 | 2.50 | 2.60 | |
1.50 | 1.30 | 1.30 | |||||
2nd |
4. Lexington City (10)
58.5kg J: B Shinn T: Simon Miller
|
2.00 | 2.10 | 2.30 | |||
3rd |
1. Snow Prince (6)
60kg J: Keshaw Dhurun T: S & J Casey
|
1.80 | 1.80 | 1.90 |
(7/4)
7.80
(7,4)
13.50
(7,4,1)
59.10
(7,4,1,2)
228.10
705.60
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Snow Prince (6) 6x611 60kg
J: Keshaw Dhurun T: S & J Casey
|
5.5 5 5.5 6
|
5.50 | 1.75 | 6.00 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
1st of 8
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
2 Sonoftheboss
3 Always Awesome
4 On Patrol
Ascot
1st of 11
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:09.59
Placings
2 Vampi At Play
3 Indie Ruler
4 Exceltrain
Pinjarra
6th of 15
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Bondi Bubbles
2 Siberian Siren
3 Leading Taddy
4 Guarding Heaven
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.19
Placings
2 Some Sort
3 My Mate
4 His Eminence
Ascot
6th of 14
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 Ripcord
2 Oscar's Fortune
3 Augment
4 Petula
Ascot
5th of 7
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.77
Placings
1 The Boss Lady
2 Run Pattie Run
3 Home James
4 Sonoftheboss
Ascot
9th of 11
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.29
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Saloon Bar
2 Demolish
3 Rear Admiral
4 Alotofbanter
Lark Hill
5th of 9
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.22
Placings
1 Admiration Express
2 Black Fantasy
3 Laverrod
4 Super Smink
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.41
Placings
1 Lord Lala
2 Dialling
3 Augment
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:59.35
Placings
1 Auspicious
3 Ginnivan
4 Bolta
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.88
Placings
1 Shell Bell
3 Bolta
4 Media Deal
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.84
Placings
1 Stormchaser
3 Delicate Ruler
4 One Punch
Ascot
1st of 14
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:04.37
Placings
2 Auspicious
3 Bondi Plunge
4 Sapphire Street
Ascot
8th of 13
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
9
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.22
Placings
1 Super Smink
2 Live To Tell
3 Ripcord
4 Brave Strike
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:05.16
Placings
1 Ripcord
2 Alotofbanter
4 On Patrol
Pinjarra
2nd of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 Super Smink
3 Champagne Street
4 A Lot Of Good Men
Ascot
1st of 8
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
2 Happy As Larry
3 Stromy's Salute
4 Lacie Ace
Belmont Park
3rd of 6
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.32
Placings
1 Odinaka
2 Lacie Ace
4 Knockoneback
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.99
Placings
2 Brave Shot
3 Miss De Beers
4 Delusional Witness
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Thomas Magnum (1) 6x641 60kg
J: C Johnston-porter T: C & M Gangemi
|
13 10 11 12
|
12.00 | 2.80 | 12.70 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
1st of 8
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
2 Lexington City
3 Capital Flight
4 Street Parade
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
1 Rupert's Empire
2 Capital Flight
3 Magnalee
Albany
6th of 12
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1099m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.41
Placings
1 Gemma's Son
2 Oscar's Fortune
3 Laced Up Heels
4 Saloon Bar
Ascot
6th of 11
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.07
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
1 Beads
2 Cut The Talk
3 Goddess Of Giving
4 Moi Choux
Ascot
2nd of 8
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Oscar's Fortune
3 Sofia's Symphony
4 Moi Choux
Ascot
9th of 13
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
4.69
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 Augment
2 Celebrity Prince
3 Mojo Rhythm
4 Colossal
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.64
Placings
1 Sentimental Hero
2 Multiverse
4 Street Parade
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Cut The Talk
2 Sockoff
4 Swear To God
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.84
Placings
1 Rumour Says
2 Vogue's Choice
3 Sockoff
Belmont Park
5th of 7
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.22
Placings
1 Deep Speed
2 Valour Road
3 Street Parade
4 Money Matters
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.51
Placings
1 Ghost Who Walks
2 Man Crush
3 Pot Shot
4 State Of Power
Ascot
6th of 8
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.06
Placings
1 Snowdome
2 Spin The Knife
3 Savage One
4 State Of Power
Ascot
4th of 9
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 He's Gold
2 Top Of The Pops
3 Legacy Of Tara
Ascot
1st of 8
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:58.35
Placings
2 Mantelli
3 Zoushine
4 Bopping Blue
Ascot
2nd of 7
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:58.55
Placings
1 Supersession
3 Mantelli
4 Wednesday
Belmont Park
3rd of 11
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.89
Placings
1 Trevern
2 Divine Pair
4 Mack Mack
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:14.58
Placings
1 Dorado
3 Let's Galahvant
4 Titian Queen
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
1 Capital Flight
2 State Of Power
3 Beads
Belmont Park
1st of 16
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
2 Scandolo
3 Olga Louisa
4 Athlone Castle
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.02
Placings
1 Ain't No Other Man
3 Miss Vasari
4 Zadok
Ascot
4th of 9
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.32
Placings
1 Bopping Blue
2 Beads
3 He's A Sizzler
Ascot
2nd of 6
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.33
Placings
1 He's A Sizzler
3 Rockin' Rupert
4 Wuhan Warrior
Ascot
11th of 11
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Flying Missile
2 Liwa
3 Fatale Femme
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
1.80 - 1.75
Winning Time
0:58.80
Placings
2 Dance Session
3 Beauty In Me
4 Yes Man
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
25/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.53
Placings
1 My Boy Eddy
2 Bigdayonit
4 Hola Marea
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:58.42
Placings
1 Beads
2 Storm Commander
4 Bopping Blue
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.28
Placings
2 Frosted Star
3 Civvy Street
4 Ribbing
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
24/May/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.64
Placings
1 Frosted Star
2 First Missile
3 Corn Cob
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Rupert's Empire (7) x2711 59kg
J: Jordan Turner T: Simon Miller
|
15 21 20 21
|
21 | 4.40 | 21 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
1st of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
2 Capital Flight
3 Magnalee
4 Thomas Magnum
Ascot
1st of 9
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.15
Placings
2 Madam Kisses
3 Golden Fighter
4 Magnalee
Ascot
7th of 9
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:57.39
Placings
1 Golden Fighter
2 Sonoftheboss
3 Norich
4 Crystalist
Ascot
2nd of 7
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
1 Tycoon Harry
3 Rear Admiral
4 Katona
Lark Hill
4th of 7
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
1 Hemlock Stone
2 Divine Inanna
3 American Songbook
Northam
9th of 9
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
2.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:04.17
Placings
1 Eevalina
2 Horizon
3 Elementary Holmes
4 Ensign Pulver
4 I'M Eugene
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.55
Placings
1 Red Fifty Three
2 Hammarmill
3 Bread To Flirt
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 Goddess Of Giving
2 Hang Glider
3 Invincible Ruby
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.85 - 1.90
Winning Time
0:59.56
Placings
2 Empress Of India
3 Platinum Class
4 Reel Themoff
Lark Hill
3rd of 10
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.22
Placings
1 Airlie Queen
2 Pearly Nuggett
4 Oh Sophia
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:58.05
Placings
1 Cosmopolitan Girl
3 Ruler Rocket
4 Snippenova
Pinjarra
1st of 12
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
1.70 - 1.70
Winning Time
0:57.37
Placings
2 Frantic War
3 Psychic Session
4 Just Got Paid
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.97
Placings
2 Exporose
3 Art Of Consent
4 Classado
Northam
2nd of 7
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.50 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:04.88
Placings
1 Baalbek
3 Samaria
4 Rustic Rose
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.73
Placings
1 Kyrus Dragon
3 Aiyza
4 Manhattan Strip
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.73
Placings
1 Red Hot Goods
2 Laced Up Heels
4 Agrabah
Lark Hill
9th of 10
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.12
Placings
1 All The King's Men
2 Torpedoman
3 Crystal Powerful
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
28/Feb/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.64
Placings
1 Torpedoman
2 My Bella Mae
3 Achici Vuolemale
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Lexington City (10) 82552 58.5kg
J: B Shinn T: Simon Miller
|
8 5.5 6 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.75 | 5.90 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
2nd of 8
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
1 Thomas Magnum
3 Capital Flight
4 Street Parade
Belmont Park
7th of 7
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
12.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
1 Baby Paris
2 Western Empire
3 No Change
4 Trix Of The Trade
Ascot
5th of 9
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.39
Placings
1 Golden Fighter
2 Sonoftheboss
3 Norich
4 Crystalist
Pinjarra
5th of 10
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.33
Placings
1 Nurhaci
2 Rock This Town
3 Premium Choice
4 Indie Ruler
Ascot
2nd of 10
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.82
Placings
1 Rock This Town
3 Pot Shot
4 Madam Kisses
Ascot
8th of 11
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.34
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Harmika
2 Nurhaci
3 Devine Belief
4 Ain't No Other Man
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.87
Placings
1 Shell Bell
3 Red Inferno
4 Ginnivan
Belmont Park
9th of 11
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.49
Placings
1 Duchess Of Gossip
2 Rockin' Rupert
3 Saloon Bar
4 Rulelee
Belmont Park
2nd of 13
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.89
Placings
1 Duchess Of Gossip
3 All Day Session
4 Probity
Belmont Park
4th of 13
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.93
Placings
1 Universal Flair
2 Aztec Ruler
3 Sunny Honey
Belmont Park
1st of 12
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:00.23
Placings
2 Sir Snugalot
3 Final Authority
4 Stars Aplenty
Belmont Park
8th of 12
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:58.41
Placings
1 Ghost Who Walks
2 Famous Jurney
3 Universal Playboy
4 Sneaky Chance
Belmont Park
8th of 8
Date
22/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.64
Placings
1 Miss Drakova
2 My Boy Eddy
3 Renato
4 Victory Vixen
Lark Hill
5th of 11
Date
15/May/23
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.86
Placings
1 Vogue's Choice
2 Silkinize
3 Bleecker Street
4 Prepare For Change
Ascot
5th of 10
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
1 Moi Choux
2 Cash Away
3 Premium Choice
4 Glasgow Girl
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.19
Placings
1 Beads
2 Pixie Chix
3 Cash Away
4 River Beau
Ascot
1st of 6
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.50 - 1.75
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
2 Sky Duke
3 Galaxy Cat
4 Basil's Dream
Ascot
4th of 7
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
2.00 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:04.03
Placings
1 Street Parade
2 Category Three
3 Hint Of Mint
Ascot
2nd of 10
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:58.03
Placings
1 Laced Up Heels
3 Al Quepone
4 Street Parade
Belmont Park
1st of 4
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.23
Placings
2 Nero King
3 Bandalera Miss
4 Beanie
Ascot
1st of 6
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
2 Tadweer
3 Via Monte
4 Cold Shizzle
Ascot
2nd of 6
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Sneaky Chance
3 Hardly Ever
4 Metallon
Ascot
1st of 6
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.45 - 1.50
Winning Time
0:58.77
Placings
2 Born To Talk
3 Miss Intention
4 Snip's Rock
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
2.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:05.61
Placings
1 Winning Aces
2 My Boy Chris
4 Better In Kit
Lark Hill
1st of 10
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.40
Placings
2 City Lad
3 Jive King
4 Zulu Magic
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
11/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.53
Placings
2 Flower In The Wind
3 Alsephina
4 Divine Mercy
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.55
Placings
1 Rommel's War
2 Expelliarmus
3 Hart Trader
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Strathmore Rose (9) x7406 58.5kg
J: Joseph Azzopardi T: Roy Rogers
|
51 71 81 91
|
71 | 13.00 | 91 | 11.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
6th of 6
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 Baby Paris
2 Real Danger
3 Miss Esprit
4 Rear Admiral
Albany
11th of 12
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1099m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.41
Placings
1 Gemma's Son
2 Oscar's Fortune
3 Laced Up Heels
4 Saloon Bar
Albany
1st of 9
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.96
Placings
2 Insyde Success
3 River Rubicon
4 Catch These Hands
Albany
4th of 15
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1230m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.46
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:14.80
Placings
1 Supersession
2 Beau Zoom
3 Resonator
Mt Barker
7th of 8
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:13.24
Placings
1 Beau Zoom
2 Classic Magnus
3 Oxbridge
4 Rocapozzene
Belmont Park
7th of 7
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.66
Placings
1 Aztec Ruler
2 Ponyo
3 Cold Shizzle
4 Pompey
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.55
Placings
1 Swim Through
2 Rumour Says
3 Military Power
4 Songaa
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:00.37
Placings
1 Goddess Of Giving
2 Cross Statement
3 Songaa
4 Famous Jurney
Belmont Park
4th of 13
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Sunny Honey
2 Colossal
3 Honey Dew
Belmont Park
12th of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
10.1
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:00.06
Placings
1 Colossal
2 Imprudent
3 First Law
4 Famous Jurney
Pinjarra
7th of 9
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Dream To Me
2 Sockoff
3 Wednesday
4 Rebelzone
Ascot
5th of 8
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Creator
2 Acromantula
3 Warm 'N' Fuzzy
4 Gunmetal Grey
Ascot
4th of 7
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:03.53
Placings
1 How's The Serenity
2 Express Time
3 Long Beach
Albany
1st of 14
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1230m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:15.60
Placings
2 Kohli
3 River Rubicon
4 Classic Magnus
Albany
1st of 9
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:06.74
Placings
2 Our Wind Spirit
3 Classic Magnus
4 Recharger
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.06
Placings
1 Enticing
2 Dunbar
3 Secret Statue
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.46
Placings
1 Cash Away
2 Ghost Who Walks
4 Athlone Castle
Belmont Park
7th of 11
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:59.42
Placings
1 State Of Power
2 Cash Away
3 Pixie Chix
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.6
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:15.70
Placings
1 River Rubicon
2 Weaponson
4 Mercanto
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:14.58
Placings
1 Dorado
2 Thomas Magnum
3 Let's Galahvant
Northam
6th of 9
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
3.30 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
1 Spirited Session
2 Divine Pair
3 Double Jeopardy
Belmont Park
14th of 16
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Thomas Magnum
2 Scandolo
3 Olga Louisa
Belmont Park
6th of 13
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
1.6
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:58.65
Placings
1 Nowhiteflag
2 Sneaky Chance
3 State Of Power
Ascot
9th of 12
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Pink Carats
2 Acromantula
3 Brooklyn Pier
Ascot
4th of 7
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:58.30
Placings
1 Platinum Bullet
2 Mantelli
3 River Beau
Belmont Park
4th of 11
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.59
Placings
1 All Day Session
2 Boomtastic
3 Mood Swings
Belmont Park
5th of 12
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:58.83
Placings
1 Mystical View
2 Mood Swings
3 Solid Azza
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.25 - 2.00
Winning Time
0:59.33
Placings
2 Bedouin Belle
3 Scorpion Stormz
4 Olga Louisa
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.70 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:00.86
Placings
1 Blazing Billy
3 First Law
4 To Rise Again
Albany
1st of 10
Date
07/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.65 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:07.27
Placings
2 Nurhaci
3 Sax On Que
4 Sir Snugalot
Albany
1st of 9
Date
15/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
1.55 - 1.40
Winning Time
1:06.56
Placings
2 Sax On Que
3 Athlone Castle
4 Danehill Storm
Ascot
3rd of 8
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.90
Placings
1 Iseered Iseered
2 Mercanto
4 Spiced Delight
Albany
1st of 7
Date
04/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
1.70 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:05.40
Placings
2 Ibiza
3 My Blueboy
4 Imprudent
Albany
8th of 11
Date
14/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
1.80 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:04.72
Placings
1 Alpha And Omega
2 Ibiza
3 Reaction
Albany
1st of 11
Date
08/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:05.83
Placings
2 Halatorion
3 Redhead Ritchie
4 Hindsight Bias
Belmont Park
12th of 12
Date
02/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
8.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:01.40
Placings
1 Secret Plan
2 Divine Pair
3 Apple Schnapps
Belmont Park
2nd of 14
Date
12/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:01.22
Placings
1 Zadok
3 Natural Airchief
4 Enticing
Albany
3rd of 6
Date
15/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.51
Placings
1 Island Charm
2 Cool Lingo
4 Captain Sharmane
Lark Hill
2nd of 7
Date
07/Oct/19
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.32
Placings
1 Almatalk
3 Gemma's Son
4 Comealilbitcloser
Lark Hill
2nd of 5
Date
23/Sep/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.44
Placings
1 Neurologic
3 Gracienne
4 Poker Face
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Pot Shot (3) 66x3x 56.5kg
J: W Pike T: D M Luciani
|
7.5 8.5 9 8.5
|
9.00 | 2.35 | 9.20 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLark Hill
7th of 9
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.06
Placings
1 Playz With Fire
2 Written Melody
3 Magical Gem
4 War Warrior
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.82
Placings
1 Rock This Town
2 Lexington City
4 Madam Kisses
Belmont Park
6th of 12
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62+
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.56
Placings
1 Universal Flair
2 Planet Cash
3 Sunny Honey
4 Miss Drakova
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM71+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Real Danger
2 State Of Power
3 Ghost Who Walks
4 Cliffs Of Comfort
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.51
Placings
1 Ghost Who Walks
2 Man Crush
4 State Of Power
Ascot
2nd of 6
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.79
Placings
1 Deep Envy
3 Ex Sport Girl
4 Make Your Point
Ascot
3rd of 7
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM61+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.45
Placings
1 Leniency
2 Supersession
4 Make Your Point
Lark Hill
3rd of 5
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.02
Placings
1 Estimator
2 Ruler Rocket
4 Vital Flirt
Ascot
5th of 8
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.50
Placings
1 Wild Belle
2 Malkar Pindari
3 Capo Veloce
4 Bisector
Ascot
1st of 7
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
2 Goddess Of Giving
3 Trespassing
4 Mia Gusto
Ascot
1st of 6
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
2 Universal Playboy
3 Invisible String
4 Sky Duke
Pinjarra
5th of 13
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:57.67
Placings
1 I'M All Miss
2 Grey Mistress
3 Aunty Jean
4 Kamarshall
Belmont Park
9th of 12
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
7.6
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
1 Aztec Ruler
2 It's All A Rumour
3 Diamond Command
Belmont Park
4th of 11
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.26
Placings
1 Aztec Ruler
2 Revitup
3 Deetea
Ascot
5th of 14
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:05.39
Placings
1 Snowdome
2 All Show
3 Swear To God
Ascot
3rd of 8
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.0
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 Swear To God
2 Nunes
4 Universal Flair
Ascot
4th of 8
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 Amelia's Jewel
2 Fiorucci Mama
3 Costume Party
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:03.80
Placings
1 Street Parade
2 Snowdome
3 Kosta's Crown
Ascot
3rd of 8
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.35 - 2.25
Winning Time
0:59.53
Placings
1 Revitup
2 Snowdome
4 Cosmopolitan Girl
Ascot
1st of 9
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:59.76
Placings
2 Kosta's Crown
3 Cosmopolitan Girl
4 Demolish
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.84
Placings
2 My Lovely Pet
3 Laguna Miss
4 Eyeshadow
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:25.20
Placings
2 Shooting Kontiki
3 Bird's The Word
4 Demolish
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. The Boss Lady (2) 115x1 56kg
J: Damian Lane T: M L Lane
|
2.3 2.6 2.5 2.6
|
2.70 | 1.28 | 2.60 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
1st of 7
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:57.58
Placings
2 Close Talker
3 Playing Games
4 Barney's World
Lark Hill
5th of 8
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
1 Kick A Goal Son
2 Written Melody
3 So Likable
4 Henry Has Spoken
Ascot
5th of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.31
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:36.46
Placings
1 Keshi Boom
2 Miss Rockjoy
3 Generosity
4 Paris Calling
Ascot
1st of 7
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:11.77
Placings
2 Run Pattie Run
3 Home James
4 Sonoftheboss
Ascot
1st of 7
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
2 Riseanfall
3 Cocktail Party
4 Masamune
Northam
1st of 9
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.00 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:05.58
Placings
2 Starating
3 My Kryptonite
4 Dublin Red
Northam
3rd of 7
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
1 Insyde Success
2 Tycoon Harry
4 Romming Danger
Lark Hill
3rd of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.30
Placings
1 Best Mood
2 Romming Danger
4 Decoration
Lark Hill
8th of 10
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.49
Placings
1 Made In Mexico
2 Dialling
3 Deep Discretion
4 Royal Toronado
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Little Strawberry (8) 1630x 55kg
J: Holly Watson T: Mitchell Pateman
|
13 20 21 20
|
17.00 | 3.70 | 24 | 5.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
12th of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.4
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Amber Glide
2 Valency
3 Duchess Of Gossip
4 Rusty Dreams
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:57.20
Placings
1 Hang Glider
2 Galaxy Cat
4 Bonnie Lad
Ascot
6th of 16
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.83
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
1 Scenic Eclipse
2 Triple Jay
3 Ruler Rocket
4 Treasured Queen
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.90 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.02
Placings
2 Cut The Talk
3 Valency
4 Empress Of India
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:59.11
Placings
1 Storm Commander
2 Swim Through
4 Final Authority
Belmont Park
2nd of 11
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.34
Placings
1 Final Authority
3 Universal Playboy
4 Mega Reward
Pinjarra
1st of 13
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:58.55
Placings
2 Esprit Garcon
3 My Affliction
4 Simply Rosso
Belmont Park
2nd of 15
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:00.42
Placings
1 Comic Hero
3 Boab Boy
4 Star Power
Yarra Glen
4th of 9
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.58
Placings
1 Charm Me
2 Blue Chip Girl
3 Vincere
Werribee
6th of 11
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:07.73
Placings
1 Marigny
2 Refreshing
3 Simple Minds
4 Swiss Babe
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 10
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.63
Placings
1 Take On Jen
2 Our Valley Star
4 Mogulist
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 9
Date
28/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Magical Slipper
3 Satin Love
4 Written Legend
Caulfield
9th of 10
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.39
Placings
1 Cotel
2 Jukebox Flyer
3 Tanto
Flemington
6th of 8
Date
22/Sep/21
Distance
900m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:52.91
Placings
1 Cavalla
2 Contemporary
3 Nominator
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Norich (4) 33533 55kg
J: S Parnham T: Ms K Kersley
|
21 26 21 20
|
21 | 4.40 | 26.3 | 5.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
3rd of 13
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Enchanting Sound
2 Lucky's Way
4 Tenacious Reward
Ascot
3rd of 8
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:57.99
Placings
1 Crippalenko
2 Enchanting Sound
4 Russian Sniper
Ascot
5th of 9
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.15
Placings
1 Rupert's Empire
2 Madam Kisses
3 Golden Fighter
4 Magnalee
Ascot
3rd of 9
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:57.39
Placings
1 Golden Fighter
2 Sonoftheboss
4 Crystalist
Ascot
3rd of 9
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Bleecker Street
2 Budgerigar
4 Forest War
Ascot
1st of 8
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.85
Placings
2 Lucky Sue
3 China Spirit
4 Bayzel
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
7.3
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:59.89
Placings
1 Invincible Ruby
2 Valency
3 Cut The Talk
4 Ginger Jones
Northam
2nd of 7
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
1 Military Power
3 Charming Belle
4 Magnificent Carat
Belmont Park
5th of 14
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.78
Placings
1 Bread To Flirt
2 Becalotti
3 Galaxy Cat
4 Spring In Her Step
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.47
Placings
1 Villeins
2 Regal Access
4 Imperialize
Pinjarra
2nd of 13
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
1 Regal Access
3 Dadirra
4 Big Cities
Pinjarra
4th of 10
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.40 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
1 Prince Ragnar
2 Storm Lord
3 Stars Aplenty
Belmont Park
7th of 11
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
1 Bonjoy
2 Imperialize
3 Climb On Top
4 Mega Reward
Ascot
4th of 7
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:04.68
Placings
1 Harmika
2 Pandora Girl
3 Honey Dew
Narrogin
4th of 10
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:07.56
Placings
1 Bitovemu
2 Izzy May
3 Big Cities
Ascot
9th of 12
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.92
Placings
1 Sesswa
2 Rommel's Jeuney
3 Manhattan Strip
4 Pazzo Cavallo
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:18.18
Placings
1 Black Spirit
1 Nunes
3 Rommel's Jeuney
4 Sesswa
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Lucky Landing
2 El Patron
4 Choice Bid
Ascot
10th of 12
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 Simple Logic
2 Lord Augustus
3 El Patron
4 Honey Dew
Pinjarra
12th of 12
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
17.1
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.89
Placings
1 Garage Days
2 Dad's Bigheaded
3 Great Heist
4 Serviceman
Ascot
7th of 11
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Major Max
2 Military Beat
3 Honey Dew
4 Avoidance
Ascot
6th of 9
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Cash Away
2 Magic To Exceed
3 Aunty Jean
4 Nobellity
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.47
Placings
2 Evidence
3 Predetermined
4 Magic Of Zeus
Belmont Park
4th of 12
Date
17/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
5.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:16.81
Placings
1 Enticing
2 Cheerful Moment
3 Choice Bid
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.33
Placings
1 Simple Logic
2 Desert Vixen
3 Arcadia Grace
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Cold Shizzle
2 Multinational
3 False Statement
Belmont Park
6th of 12
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Puli
2 Gunmetal Grey
3 Cross Statement
Pinjarra
2nd of 11
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.61
Placings
1 My Marlaina
3 Femme Puissante
4 Ayasha
York
1st of 7
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
2 Lucy Da Grey
3 Double Demerits
4 Chokslam
Northam
2nd of 8
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.19
Placings
1 Famous Jurney
3 Ian's Special
4 Bright Glow
York
1st of 8
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.90 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.64
Placings
2 Silver Bo
3 All On Black
4 Miss Quoted
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.60
Placings
1 Sneaky Chance
2 Choice Bid
3 Winning Aces
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
28/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.87
Placings
1 Hardly Ever
2 War Gem
3 Atlantis Beach
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:59.63
Placings
1 Izzy May
2 Triple Event
3 Bella Luciana
Lark Hill
5th of 10
Date
25/Jan/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.24
Placings
1 Outspoken Lad
2 Somethingready
3 Henchard
Narrogin
1st of 8
Date
31/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:05.44
Placings
2 Miss Intention
3 Tales Of Manhattan
4 Hoist The Colours
Northam
4th of 9
Date
14/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.9
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.87
Placings
1 Electric Rose
2 Glacier Miss
3 So Birikkino
Northam
2nd of 8
Date
03/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
1 Vogue's Choice
3 Dance Session
4 Jalinda Bay
Toodyay
5th of 10
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:21.92
Placings
1 Buckeye Bullet
2 The Hawkeye
3 Ethical Secret
Northam
4th of 8
Date
09/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.37
Placings
1 Mrs America
2 Warpipes
3 Chang Man
Northam
6th of 9
Date
26/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.80
Placings
1 Marzipan Lad
2 Safety Fuse
3 Lucky Foo Foo
Belmont Park
4th of 11
Date
09/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.25
Placings
1 Ground Braker
2 Astrape
3 Here's Dreaming
Lark Hill
2nd of 11
Date
31/May/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.58
Placings
1 Starring Knight
3 Colossal
4 Divine Mercy
Pingrup
7th of 7
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1160m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
27.9
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:07.56
Placings
1 Iconic Skill
2 Movenza
3 Mumstheone
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
10/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.80
Placings
1 Pat's Got Sass
2 Queen's Gift
3 Warpipes
Bunbury
4th of 7
Date
13/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:00.40
Placings
1 Storm Whisper
2 Allaboutthecraic
3 Oh Sophia
Lark Hill
4th of 9
Date
30/Nov/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.48
Placings
1 Wuhan Warrior
2 Pilbara Song
3 Tunk
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Wicked Venom (5) 0x281 55kg
J: T Turner T: Rhys Radford
|
14 9.5 9 9.5
|
9.50 | 2.40 | 11.90 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
1st of 12
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
2 Close Talker
3 Exporose
4 Born And Bread
Pinjarra
8th of 10
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:57.91
Placings
1 Krysanova
2 Belta Of A Song
3 Born And Bread
4 Eyeshadow
Bunbury
2nd of 6
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1016m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
1.80 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:00.88
Placings
1 If I Din Havadime
3 Special Street
4 Salvator Mundi
Belmont Park
2nd of 4
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.36
Placings
1 Ultimate Command
3 Exporose
4 Senorita Dorotea
Ascot
12th of 14
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 Ripcord
2 Oscar's Fortune
3 Augment
4 Petula
Ascot
2nd of 11
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.74
Placings
1 Smokey Mountain
3 Firey Panz
4 Butterfly House
Northam
1st of 9
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:59.25
Placings
2 De Zane Grey
3 Tangled Talk
4 Get Out Mick
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.51
Placings
2 Let's Talk
3 Lady Derringer
4 Dynamic Miss
Lark Hill
2nd of 11
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.79
Placings
1 Justabittapress
3 Rhaenya
4 Be Bardot
Lark Hill
2nd of 11
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.17
Placings
1 Prospector's Pick
3 Mystery Bullet
4 Royal Toronado
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.76
Placings
2 Home James
3 Seeyouatthesession
4 Special Street
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
24/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
11.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.96
Placings
1 Torpedoman
2 The Chief Justice
3 Rosa Ballerina
4 Wozzeck
Lark Hill
7th of 7
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.19
Placings
1 Guarding Heaven
2 Twist Of Gold
3 Bondi Bubbles
4 Mythical Miss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |