Wingatui
AscotTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Schweppes Handicap
Distance: 1600m
Start Time: 20 April 2024, 13:54
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Yarralea (1)
58kg J: Chris Parnham T: N D Parnham
|
3.30 | 3.40 | 4.00 | 3.80 | 3.40 | |
1.30 | 1.40 | 1.20 | |||||
2nd |
6. Celebrity Witness (5)
54.5kg J: Joseph Azzopardi T: Ms J Mclaughlin
|
3.20 | 2.90 | 3.40 | |||
3rd |
8. Justamiddy (3)
54.5kg J: S Parnham T: N D Parnham
|
2.10 | 2.00 | 2.40 |
(3/6)
24.60
(3,6)
41.90
(3,6,8)
235.50
(3,6,8,4)
1565.60
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Swim Through (4) 0x686 60kg
J: Alan Kennedy T: A W Maley
|
13 20 21 26
|
26 | 4.80 | 33.4 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
6th of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Malkar Pindari
2 Cross Statement
3 Vampi At Play
4 Halatorion
Ascot
8th of 10
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
3.5
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Think Of God
2 Ultimate Command
3 Bleecker Street
4 Karalee Rocks
Ascot
6th of 6
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.20
Placings
1 Premium Choice
2 Almighty Class
3 Capital Flight
4 Street Parade
Ascot
11th of 11
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
9.92
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Harmika
2 Nurhaci
3 Devine Belief
4 Ain't No Other Man
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:59.55
Placings
2 Rumour Says
3 Military Power
4 Songaa
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.25 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:59.11
Placings
1 Storm Commander
3 Little Strawberry
4 Final Authority
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:01.27
Placings
2 Ponyo
3 Universal Playboy
4 Ultimate Command
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.99
Placings
1 Universal Flair
2 Saloon Bar
3 Too Dardy
4 Givemeonereason
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62+
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:26.29
Placings
1 Planet Cash
2 Sunny Honey
3 Californication
4 El Patron
Belmont Park
5th of 12
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62+
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.56
Placings
1 Universal Flair
2 Planet Cash
3 Sunny Honey
4 Miss Drakova
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.11
Placings
1 Sky Duke
2 Givemeonereason
3 Supersession
4 Sunny Honey
Belmont Park
1st of 5
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:58.80
Placings
2 Lucky Sue
3 Bird's The Word
4 Firey Panz
Ascot
5th of 9
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
1 Capital Flight
2 Tadweer
3 Cash Away
4 Moi Choux
Ascot
3rd of 13
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
1 Bitofmerit
2 Moi Choux
4 Hardly Ever
Ascot
1st of 6
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:58.87
Placings
2 Ruler Rocket
2 Trionfante
4 Grey Mistress
Ascot
7th of 8
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
11.4
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:09.52
Placings
1 Amelia's Jewel
2 Man Crush
3 Snowdome
4 Penny On The Queen
Ascot
0 of 9
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Bonjoy
2 Ex Sport Girl
3 El Patron
4 Symphony In Red
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
1 Major Max
3 Bird's The Word
4 The Desert Fox
Belmont Park
6th of 7
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
1 Kyrus Dragon
2 Tiffany Street
3 Kosta's Crown
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:12.60
Placings
1 Baby Paris
2 Saintorio
3 Azena
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
17/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
6.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:17.43
Placings
1 Sisu Warrior
2 Leniency
3 Hoba West
Ascot
12th of 14
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
13
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:05.39
Placings
1 Snowdome
2 All Show
3 Swear To God
Ascot
13th of 13
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
28.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.08
Placings
1 Crystal Powerful
2 Street Parade
3 Kosta's Crown
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:59.47
Placings
2 Lucky Sue
3 Mrs Kangaroo
4 Hotorio
Lark Hill
3rd of 6
Date
29/Nov/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.18
Placings
1 Vonsnip
2 Saintorio
4 Henry Has Spoken
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Rogues Point (7) 01164 59kg
J: Ms S Altieri T: Anthony Barton
|
4.4 4.8 5 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.65 | 6.60 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
4th of 15
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.14
Placings
1 Exceltrain
2 Hemlock Stone
3 Blazing Tycoon
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
1 Hesket
2 Desennea
3 Oly's Choice
4 Without Reg
4 Madame Magic
Ascot
1st of 10
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
2 Celebrity Witness
3 Oceanzara
4 Agassi
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
2 My Fury
3 Wozzeck
4 Black Money
Ascot
11th of 16
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.01
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.92
Placings
1 Odinaka
2 Speak To Me
3 Material Witness
4 Fat Roy Slim
Ascot
5th of 11
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.92
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.85
Placings
1 Eee Pee Cee
2 Mystic Jane
3 Pearly Nuggett
4 Fluro Neuro
Pinjarra Scarpside
15th of 16
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5.24
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.73
Placings
1 Stormy Tawny
2 Mama Tembu
3 Blazing Tycoon
4 Manhattan Strip
Ascot
3rd of 13
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:09.29
Placings
1 Esprit Garcon
2 Bigdayonit
4 Forest War
Broome
5th of 10
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:15.47
Placings
1 Elafella
2 Powerful
3 Singleton Park
4 Ombudsman
Broome
4th of 6
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
2020m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
3.30 - 2.15
Winning Time
2:05.92
Placings
1 True Attraction
2 Sunsphere
3 Powerful
Broome
1st of 7
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
1.65 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:36.66
Placings
2 Ombudsman
3 Powerful
4 Koranis
Broome
1st of 10
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
1.85 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:36.11
Placings
2 Sunsphere
3 Lutz
4 Koranis
Broome
1st of 10
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1435m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
1.90 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:24.85
Placings
2 Koranis
3 Sunsphere
4 Marzipan Lad
Broome
1st of 7
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
2.10 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
2 Demerits Pride
3 Uno Me
4 Rocking The Merc
Ascot
4th of 8
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.01
Placings
1 American Troop
2 Beach West
3 Pro Latte
York
2nd of 10
Date
06/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:16.32
Placings
1 I'M Not For Sale
3 Abbou
4 Heartly
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:26.01
Placings
2 Reel Themoff
3 Not A Word
4 Justamiddy
Mt Barker
2nd of 12
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:13.48
Placings
1 Rocapozzene
3 Elite Time
4 Ribbing
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.0
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.65
Placings
1 Bird's The Word
2 Brighid
4 Nobel Knight
Belmont Park
9th of 15
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
6.5
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:27.46
Placings
1 Sessions Peak
2 Rommel's Jeuney
3 Patchwork
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:18.15
Placings
1 Bread To Flirt
2 Wise Cracker
3 Starring Knight
Belmont Park
2nd of 11
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:18.92
Placings
1 Frigid
3 Oh Sophia
4 Hot Tonic
Pinjarra
4th of 10
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
12.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:25.07
Placings
1 Ninetyone Dwyer
2 Category Three
3 Mong Khon
Belmont Park
11th of 14
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
6.6
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.65
Placings
1 Without Reg
2 Red Dwarf
3 Mong Khon
Pinjarra Scarpside
11th of 12
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Stylax
2 Ninetyone Dwyer
3 Dash Of Brandy
Lark Hill
1st of 6
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.03
Placings
2 Gunmetal Grey
3 Billy Ray
4 The Velvet Queen
Lark Hill
3rd of 10
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.13
Placings
1 Magnificent Andy
2 Baby Blues
4 I Wonder
Pinjarra Scarpside
6th of 8
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.50 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:31.40
Placings
1 Midnight Mystery
2 The Hawkeye
3 Fairouge
Belmont Park
9th of 11
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.60
Placings
1 Count Grundy
2 Lady Of Babylon
3 Kasonori
Pinjarra
6th of 13
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
12.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:42.12
Placings
1 Bandalera Miss
2 Disengo
3 Broadway Girl
Belmont Park
15th of 15
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.5
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:11.94
Placings
1 Admired
2 Taxi
3 Black Chips
Belmont Park
8th of 11
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:20.15
Placings
1 Antique Jewel
2 Dance Of The South
3 Circle The Sun
Northam
3rd of 10
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:38.35
Placings
1 Black Chips
2 Arno The Fox
4 Lady Of Babylon
Northam
5th of 10
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:36.73
Placings
1 My Fury
2 Black Fantasy
3 Tibetan Black
Northam
2nd of 13
Date
27/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:36.32
Placings
1 Pambella
3 Mong Khon
4 Competitor
Northam
4th of 8
Date
16/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.56
Placings
1 Savanik
2 Dark Lass
3 Ensign Pulver
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:27.05
Placings
1 Call Again
2 Run D'Affaire Run
3 Admiral Promo
Lark Hill
3rd of 9
Date
23/Aug/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.89
Placings
1 Power Of St George
2 Indigo Blue
4 Fuel The Friar
Lark Hill
4th of 7
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Red Hot Tip
2 La Farola
3 Castillo Del Lago
Albany
6th of 10
Date
07/May/21
Distance
1240m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:17.90
Placings
1 Count The Sessions
2 Ayasha
3 Swift Gondo
Ascot
9th of 11
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:36.68
Placings
1 Tinsnip
2 No Apology
3 Eurasia
Ascot
6th of 6
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:37.44
Placings
1 Notorious One
2 Sluice Box
3 Eurasia
Albany
2nd of 13
Date
04/Apr/21
Distance
1230m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:15.09
Placings
1 Captain Sharmane
3 Jack In The Black
4 Ayasha
Ascot
6th of 13
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.11
Placings
1 Dipara
2 Wild Fusion
3 Katona
Bunbury
3rd of 8
Date
21/Mar/21
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:26.01
Placings
1 Mini Winnie
2 Chief Archer
4 Juliette
Bunbury
2nd of 12
Date
11/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.54
Placings
1 Sweet Dreamin'
3 Heart Of Coeur
4 It Comes Natural
Bunbury
6th of 7
Date
20/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
5.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.43
Placings
1 Goku
2 Beat The Bro
3 Run D'Affaire Run
Pinjarra
2nd of 13
Date
06/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:36.53
Placings
1 Laylo
3 Jadavi
4 Acermetric
Bunbury
4th of 12
Date
25/Nov/20
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.80
Placings
1 Tradensia
2 Scooter's Machine
3 On Red Alert
Bunbury
14th of 14
Date
12/Nov/20
Distance
1675m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:44.20
Placings
1 Lyle's Choice
2 Regent Star
3 Hip Wiggle
Ascot
12th of 12
Date
31/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
17.9
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.89
Placings
1 Notorious One
2 Said No One Ever
3 Jag The Joker
Ascot
13th of 16
Date
24/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
54
Margin
6.9
Flucs
18.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.97
Placings
1 Em Tee Aye
2 Dom To Shoot
3 Kelvin
Belmont Park
2nd of 11
Date
12/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.95
Placings
1 The Fugazi
3 Pambella
4 Yadreamin'
Morphettville Parks
4th of 8
Date
18/Jul/20
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.90 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:36.71
Placings
1 Territory Titan
2 Rothmoore
3 Marina
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 6
Date
28/Jun/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.85 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:26.95
Placings
1 Chase Award
3 Lunch At Rulers
4 Nievre
Geelong
8th of 12
Date
12/Jun/20
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:20.67
Placings
1 Street Tough
2 Minyinga
3 Santelmo Fuego
Hobart
3rd of 10
Date
01/Feb/20
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.45 - 1.50
Winning Time
2:21.17
Placings
1 Skyt
2 Argyle Beach
4 Up Wind
Flemington
3rd of 8
Date
18/Jan/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
2:04.02
Placings
1 Viscosity
2 Mount Madeira
4 Rapid Romance
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 8
Date
08/Jan/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:37.41
Placings
1 Ocean Heart
3 Florent
4 Agent Of Mayhem
Cranbourne
1st of 12
Date
27/Dec/19
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.10 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:31.60
Placings
2 Tides Of Jupiter
3 Zousonic
4 Recompensa
Geelong
4th of 11
Date
13/Dec/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:24.54
Placings
1 Regal Riffle
2 Sennachie
3 Cape Etoile
Bendigo
2nd of 12
Date
28/Nov/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:17.09
Placings
1 Whykayoh
3 Charvet
4 Coin Collector
Cranbourne Training
7th of 13
Date
11/Nov/19
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.53
Placings
1 Against Time
2 Maldives
3 Naomi
Bendigo
9th of 16
Date
05/Jul/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:18.82
Placings
1 Spirit Medium
2 Travail
3 Saone
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Yarralea (1) 43321 58kg
J: Chris Parnham T: N D Parnham
|
3.2 3.3 3.4 3.3
|
3.20 | 1.35 | 4.00 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
1st of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:29.31
Placings
2 Fortune's Luck
3 Falcon Trader
4 Imperialize
Ascot
2nd of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:23.62
Placings
1 Fast Flicker
3 Arnie's Boy
4 No Dice
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.63
Placings
1 Wubin Gold
2 Diablo Lad
4 Mail
Ascot
3rd of 11
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:29.27
Placings
1 Boab Boy
2 Full Of Merit
4 Fortune's Luck
Pinjarra
4th of 10
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
1.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.73
Placings
1 Petula
2 Miss Esprit
3 Sapphire Street
Bunbury
2nd of 11
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1208m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.88
Placings
1 Supportive
3 Shezgotthalot
4 Sports Talk
Ascot
11th of 13
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.88
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 Bigdayonit
2 Uncle Gerard
3 Comic Hero
4 Magic To Exceed
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
08/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.87
Placings
1 Silkinize
2 Flash Max
3 Federation Rocks
4 Powerful Force
Belmont Park
4th of 5
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:19.94
Placings
1 Colossal
2 Desert Nymph
3 Scenic Eclipse
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:22.12
Placings
1 Bread To Flirt
2 Wango Award
3 Divine Flirt
Belmont Park
4th of 12
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.93
Placings
1 Count The Sessions
2 Agassi
3 Starchienne
Belmont Park
8th of 14
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.87
Placings
1 Pompey
2 Sisu Warrior
3 Feuding
4 Soldanelle
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.68
Placings
1 Success Play
3 Strike Now
4 Fortune's Luck
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1650m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:44.85
Placings
1 Secret Identity
2 Bonjoy
3 Rockon Molly
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.99
Placings
1 Universal Flair
2 Saloon Bar
3 Too Dardy
4 Givemeonereason
Belmont Park
1st of 11
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.90 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:19.48
Placings
2 Albright
3 Bleecker Street
4 Fruit Loops
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6.1
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:13.31
Placings
1 Imperialize
2 Invincible Ruby
3 Bonjoy
4 Diamond Command
Northam
2nd of 8
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:06.75
Placings
1 Kelvinater
3 Sizzle Me Patrick
4 Witch Street
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
22/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 Too Dardy
2 Bold Success
3 Astro Warrior
Belmont Park
2nd of 11
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:39.07
Placings
1 Fear The Wind
3 Gold Friars
4 Nobel Knight
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1650m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:44.86
Placings
1 Crystal's Dream
3 Megami
4 West Coast Warrior
Ascot
2nd of 5
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Crystal's Dream
3 Aiyza
4 Wozzeck
Ascot
4th of 5
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.30 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:38.93
Placings
1 Call Me Violet
2 Lord Randolph
3 Mojo's Luck
Ascot
5th of 9
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.31
Placings
1 Rock My Way
2 Galaxy Affair
3 Cavallo Red
4 Aiyza
Ascot
11th of 12
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:35.72
Placings
1 Admiration Express
2 Laced Up Heels
3 Linden Lady
4 Sesswa
Ascot
5th of 11
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:22.67
Placings
1 Laced Up Heels
2 Amelia's Jewel
3 Miss Drakova
4 Penny On The Queen
Northam
2nd of 9
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Lord Gannicus
3 Pearly Nuggett
4 Marlini
Northam
1st of 7
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
9.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:19.30
Placings
2 Hooah Havana
3 Malkar Pindari
4 Citino
Belmont Park
3rd of 4
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:30.82
Placings
1 Leniency
2 Hear My Prayer
4 Compak
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.42
Placings
1 Stormy Tawny
2 Zenzero Bay
3 Beermullah
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.38
Placings
1 Our Bonny Gossip
3 Beermullah
4 Ultimate Paradise
Ascot
15th of 15
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
13.1
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
1 Capricorn Man
2 Playhouse Patron
3 Cruise To Victory
Lark Hill
4th of 8
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.45
Placings
1 Amelia's Jewel
2 Mack Mack
3 Warralea Diamond
Belmont Park
9th of 9
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.68
Placings
1 Maidmy Way
2 Amelia's Jewel
3 California Rising
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. My Mate (8) 0x780 57kg
J: Austin Galati T: Ms E Strempel
|
14 19 17 15
|
15.00 | 3.10 | 19.40 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
10th of 15
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:24.14
Placings
1 Exceltrain
2 Hemlock Stone
3 Blazing Tycoon
4 Rogues Point
Bunbury
8th of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Boots Like Bruce
2 Keep Attacking
3 Vampi At Play
4 Supportive
Ascot
7th of 9
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Bleecker Street
2 Budgerigar
3 Norich
4 Forest War
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.19
Placings
1 Snow Prince
2 Some Sort
4 His Eminence
Belmont Park
14th of 15
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:39.60
Placings
1 Noteworthy
2 Rare Encounter
3 Kia Ora Jewel
4 Find Your Man
Kalgoorlie
5th of 9
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
1 Gluten Free
2 Recapitulate
3 Kakadu
4 Yemen Lass
Ascot
9th of 9
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.7
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.17
Placings
1 Vast Art
2 No Change
3 No Dice
4 Vitalize
Ascot
11th of 12
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Kosta's Crown
2 Above The Peg
3 Double Spice
4 Born To Talk
Lark Hill
5th of 5
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.71
Placings
1 Pixie Chix
2 Ginger Baker
3 Above The Peg
4 Hot Zed
Lark Hill
6th of 8
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
4.25
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.79
Placings
1 Devoted
2 Resortman
3 Kaptain Kaos
4 Stageman
Lark Hill
5th of 7
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
5.56
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.37
Placings
1 River Beau
2 Acromantula
3 Last Of The Line
4 Chili Is Hot
Belmont Park
10th of 15
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.08
Placings
1 Billy Ray
2 Heart Of Coeur
3 Blow Me Out
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.34
Placings
1 Above The Peg
2 Savage One
3 Testing Love
Ascot
1st of 10
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.71
Placings
2 The Velvet Queen
3 Snippagem
4 Dash Doll
Ascot
3rd of 9
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Mood Swings
2 Arracity
4 Material Witness
Pinjarra Scarpside
1st of 8
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.25 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
2 Galaxy Cat
3 Lordhelpmerun
4 Jag The Joker
Ascot
1st of 9
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
3.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
2 Featherweight
3 The Republican
4 Agent Kensington
Pinjarra
5th of 10
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
1.85 - 1.95
Winning Time
0:57.44
Placings
1 Imprudent
2 Bayzel
3 Butterfly House
Lark Hill
1st of 6
Date
08/Feb/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.59
Placings
2 General Grant
3 Celebrity Witness
4 Lickety Split
Lark Hill
2nd of 11
Date
25/Jan/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.60
Placings
1 Born To Rule
3 Champagne Dame
4 Blow Me Out
Northam
1st of 11
Date
27/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:16.93
Placings
2 Big Break
3 Lacieon
4 Boyohboy Wowee
Lark Hill
4th of 7
Date
17/May/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.06
Placings
1 Darn Noble
2 Chitter
3 Miner Addiction
Lark Hill
2nd of 11
Date
03/May/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
1 Parlare
3 Safe Rest
4 Free Solo
Lark Hill
5th of 9
Date
16/Nov/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.32
Placings
1 Timely Outburst
2 Prize Pursuit
3 Rain God
Bunbury
1st of 4
Date
06/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.18
Placings
2 Demito
3 Sunset Cruise
4 Chapman Valley
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Only Eyes For Him (2) 84x31 55kg
J: C Johnston-porter T: Sue Olive
|
4.2 4.4 3.6 3.5
|
3.50 | 1.35 | 3.50 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
1st of 11
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:31.28
Placings
2 Stormageddon
3 Harlequin Prancer
4 Miss Wall Street
Pinjarra
3rd of 8
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.17
Placings
1 Spectacular Park
2 Dublin Red
4 All Vital
Belmont Park
1st of 4
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.49
Placings
2 Almaya
3 Hidden Empire
4 Miss Graphene
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.64
Placings
1 Valdarena
3 Bronte's Dream
4 Dance Boss
Ascot
4th of 8
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.91
Placings
1 Here For Cheques
2 Nyet
3 Perfect Bubbles
Pinjarra
8th of 12
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.38
Placings
1 Man Crush
2 Malkar Pindari
3 Divine Inanna
4 Miss Ava
Pinjarra Scarpside
3rd of 9
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:58.16
Placings
1 Cruise To Victory
2 Naughty Gossip
4 Queen Tiffany
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.32
Placings
2 Beermullah
3 Cocoon Bay
4 Intervention
Northam
10th of 14
Date
01/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
7.5
Flucs
51.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.15
Placings
1 Devine Belief
2 Malkar Pindari
3 Eyeshadow
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.46
Placings
1 Zacasaurus
2 Saloon Bar
4 Zenzero Bay
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:25.17
Placings
1 Baby Paris
3 Native Flower
4 I'M Spellbound
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.68
Placings
1 Exporose
2 Profit Pocket
3 Laguna Miss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Celebrity Witness (5) 18x28 54.5kg
J: Joseph Azzopardi T: Ms J Mclaughlin
|
16 14 13 14
|
15.00 | 3.10 | 14.90 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
8th of 15
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.14
Placings
1 Exceltrain
2 Hemlock Stone
3 Blazing Tycoon
4 Rogues Point
Ascot
2nd of 10
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
1 Rogues Point
3 Oceanzara
4 Agassi
Lark Hill
5th of 7
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
1 Janny
2 New Music
3 Fuel The Friar
4 Capre Omnia
Kalgoorlie
8th of 15
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1760m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
3.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:49.95
Placings
1 Count Grundy
2 Mingora
3 It's A Lance
4 Bentley's Brother
Kalgoorlie
1st of 7
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:40.15
Placings
2 Rightful Heir
3 Passion Prince
4 Dance Of Thunder
Kalgoorlie
7th of 11
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.21
Placings
1 Abbou
2 Passion Prince
3 It's A Lance
4 Mingora
Kalgoorlie
7th of 12
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.73
Placings
1 Counter Drive
2 Anna's Boy
3 Town Hall
4 Bill The Bee
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 9
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1602m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
4.6
Flucs
2.35 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:38.26
Placings
1 Vinyl
2 Deel Red
4 Lincoln's Law
Kalgoorlie
1st of 8
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:23.96
Placings
2 Deel Red
3 My Squeeze Louise
4 Nicklaus
Kalgoorlie
6th of 10
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:17.52
Placings
1 Anna's Boy
2 Town Hall
3 Nicklaus
4 Sassational
Kalgoorlie
5th of 11
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Wise Words
2 Men's Club
3 Bin Shalaa
4 Rosebush
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.84
Placings
1 Comealilbitcloser
2 Heaps Of Moolah
3 Shoes Of Ekraar
4 Hoist The Colours
York
2nd of 7
Date
06/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:29.88
Placings
1 Jolly Lace
3 Sea Waif
4 Missalfie
Ascot
8th of 12
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.89
Placings
1 Rocky Path
2 Blazing Tycoon
3 Rockstar Status
4 Mosquito
Albany
2nd of 9
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:32.80
Placings
1 Brave Contender
3 Oxbridge
4 Rosebush
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1650m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:41.15
Placings
1 Megami
2 Eee Pee Cee
3 Candlelight Supper
4 Seberate
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:18.61
Placings
1 Lucy Da Grey
2 King Cruzer
3 Seberate
4 Valley Of Queens
Lark Hill
1st of 5
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.33
Placings
2 Strawberry Mist
3 The Dominican
4 English Bay
Lark Hill
8th of 10
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.24
Placings
1 Beach West
2 Bake Some Maybe's
3 Ataboy Charlie
4 Guard The Safe
Belmont Park
9th of 14
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1650m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:42.90
Placings
1 Pambella
2 All Man
3 Canny Jack
Northam
8th of 11
Date
06/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.46
Placings
1 Regal City
2 Classic Rogue
3 Success Play
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.36
Placings
1 Astrape
2 No Change
3 Storm Commander
Northam
3rd of 6
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:35.71
Placings
1 One Point Lady
2 Lincoln's Law
4 Beaucount
Ascot
7th of 9
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:51.15
Placings
1 Brother Paddy
2 Corporate Larrikin
3 Arnray
Geraldton
1st of 8
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:38.10
Placings
2 Honorfic
3 Arabian Riches
4 The Crown Prince
Ascot
8th of 12
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.33
Placings
1 Recapitulate
2 Cable Guy
3 Indominus
Ascot
5th of 8
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.56
Placings
1 Time Scale
2 Snippy Miss
3 Kohli
Lark Hill
6th of 7
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.90
Placings
1 Pink 'N' Gray
2 Double Demerits
3 Playing Up
Lark Hill
3rd of 6
Date
08/Feb/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.59
Placings
1 My Mate
2 General Grant
4 Lickety Split
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:32.26
Placings
1 Spritely Star
2 Jarman
3 Special Picture
Northam
1st of 10
Date
03/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
18.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:36.50
Placings
2 Arnie's Boy
3 Dark Lass
4 Indominus
Belmont Park
1st of 12
Date
22/Sep/21
Distance
1700m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:46.76
Placings
2 Brother Paddy
3 Alimentaria
4 Rock'N'Ruler
York
4th of 11
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1920m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:59.16
Placings
1 Chokslam
2 Upward Others
3 All Man
Northam
2nd of 8
Date
02/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:38.41
Placings
1 Indominus
3 Sparkling Jewel
4 Rebel Heart
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.61
Placings
1 Karijini Aurora
2 Call Again
4 Block Of Land
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
04/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:20.97
Placings
2 Stella Fair
3 Town Hall
4 Verdandi
Lark Hill
4th of 6
Date
26/Jul/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.01
Placings
1 Born To Rule
2 Hell's Belle
3 Willow River
Lark Hill
4th of 8
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Blazing Billy
2 Requisition
3 It Comes Natural
Bunbury
10th of 10
Date
17/Feb/21
Distance
1420m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
10.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:27.67
Placings
1 Fashion Queen
2 Broadway Girl
3 Sunset Cruise
Bunbury
10th of 10
Date
26/Jan/21
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:27.20
Placings
1 Lucy Da Grey
2 Ayasha
3 Smart Fascinator
Lark Hill
4th of 7
Date
11/Jan/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.69
Placings
1 Iseered Iseered
2 Calag
3 Stormy Ruler
Northam
1st of 7
Date
07/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.00 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:40.04
Placings
2 Special View
3 Rag 'N' Boneman
4 Run Like Fire
Northam
2nd of 9
Date
27/Sep/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.45 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:20.94
Placings
1 Under The Radar
3 Ranga Roll
4 Playing Up
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
16/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.10
Placings
1 Triple Missile
2 Excerpt
4 Youdoyou
Belmont Park
4th of 12
Date
02/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:01.40
Placings
1 Secret Plan
2 Divine Pair
3 Apple Schnapps
Lark Hill
2nd of 12
Date
24/Aug/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
1 The White Witch
3 It's A Lance
4 Buster Bash
Lark Hill
5th of 9
Date
10/Aug/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Chili Is Hot
2 Indigo Blue
3 Talkallyouwant
Bunbury
7th of 7
Date
06/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.00
Placings
1 Apple Schnapps
2 Nobellity
3 Buster Bash
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. His Eminence (6) 7x263 54.5kg
J: T Turner T: C H Webster
|
7.5 6.5 7 7.5
|
7.00 | 1.90 | 7.50 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
3rd of 11
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.05
Placings
1 Never Sober
2 My Fury
4 Oceanzara
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
5
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.07
Placings
1 Our Rocky Bay
2 Gold Merits
3 Stylish Lord
4 Justamiddy
Ascot
2nd of 13
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.32
Placings
1 Own The Queen
3 The Rush
4 China Spirit
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.19
Placings
1 Snow Prince
2 Some Sort
3 My Mate
Belmont Park
7th of 13
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:17.52
Placings
1 Candlelight Supper
2 Fat Roy Slim
3 Ruby Noir
4 Flower In The Wind
Northam
2nd of 12
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
2220m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:22.15
Placings
1 Riding Hood Fame
3 Royal Gap
4 Strawberry Mist
Belmont Park
2nd of 16
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:13.22
Placings
1 Belgrano Belle
3 Galarian
4 Divine Mercy
Pinjarra
5th of 10
Date
18/May/23
Distance
2013m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:05.13
Placings
1 Django Dream
2 Cable Guy
3 Dance Of The South
4 Harvey's Angel
Ascot
2nd of 7
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:50.92
Placings
1 Rubirock
2 Ultimate Style
4 Bandalera Beau
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:36.94
Placings
1 Sessions Peak
2 Guard The Safe
3 Bandalera Beau
4 Forever Dreaming
Ascot
8th of 10
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
6.3
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:37.07
Placings
1 Here For Cheques
2 Cywer
3 Divine Quest
4 Buckeye Bullet
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 9
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:18.19
Placings
1 Starring Knight
2 Arracity
3 Flicka's Chance
Belmont Park
5th of 5
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.55
Placings
1 Sesswa
2 Michelada
3 Universal Flair
4 Lindram Walter
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.80
Placings
1 To Rise Again
2 Ex Sport Girl
3 El Patron
4 Royal Elite
Belmont Park
10th of 16
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.54
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:18.56
Placings
1 Devonia
2 Blackwater Bay
3 Red Hot Hope
4 All Man
Northam
1st of 9
Date
08/Sep/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:22.46
Placings
2 Choose Freedom
3 Decoy Noxious
4 Riding Hood Fame
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:42.60
Placings
1 Candlelight Supper
3 Rommel's Jeuney
4 Lady Of Babylon
Northam
2nd of 11
Date
11/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:39.43
Placings
1 Benji's
3 She's Our Witness
4 Forlane
Belmont Park
7th of 15
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
4.4
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:27.46
Placings
1 Sessions Peak
2 Rommel's Jeuney
3 Patchwork
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
3.2
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:18.15
Placings
1 Bread To Flirt
2 Wise Cracker
3 Starring Knight
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.97
Placings
1 Divine Pair
2 Eevalina
4 Queen Of Jerusalem
Belmont Park
8th of 8
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
12.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.02
Placings
1 Ain't No Other Man
2 Thomas Magnum
3 Miss Vasari
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:36.73
Placings
1 Ground Braker
2 Captain Burglar
3 Arno The Fox
Pinjarra Scarpside
1st of 12
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:36.80
Placings
2 Private Scene
3 Thehuntsmen
4 Le Grand Jeu
Pinjarra
2nd of 8
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:24.79
Placings
1 First Missile
3 Mr Brilliant
4 Snippagem
Pinjarra
2nd of 12
Date
16/Dec/21
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:26.60
Placings
1 Never Sober
3 Top Notch Scotch
4 Star Subject
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
06/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.58
Placings
1 Senorita Dorotea
3 Frost David
4 Fearless God
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
22/Nov/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.66
Placings
1 Factory Made
3 Sessions Peak
4 The Illusionist
Belmont Park
4th of 12
Date
30/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:26.75
Placings
1 Multinational
2 Bandalera Beau
3 Cheerful Moment
Belmont Park
8th of 14
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
7.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Bopping Blue
2 Acefire
3 Ultimate Command
Belmont Park
2nd of 11
Date
24/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.06
Placings
1 Needs Time
3 Blue Card
4 Elite Jewel
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
10/May/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.14
Placings
1 Cobbanco
3 Rommel's Jeuney
4 Dynamic Ruler
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
04/Jan/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.61
Placings
1 Spinalong Time
2 Saintly City
3 Green And Shady
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Justamiddy (3) 59245 54.5kg
J: S Parnham T: N D Parnham
|
8.5 9 9.5 9
|
9.50 | 2.25 | 10.30 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
5th of 11
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:38.05
Placings
1 Never Sober
2 My Fury
3 His Eminence
4 Oceanzara
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.07
Placings
1 Our Rocky Bay
2 Gold Merits
3 Stylish Lord
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:38.04
Placings
1 Snazzler
3 Castillo Del Lago
4 Jelly Can Run
Ascot
9th of 10
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.75
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:19.92
Placings
1 Captain Pluto
2 Tiff's Lad
3 Atlantis Beach
4 Ghobella
Ascot
5th of 10
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.01
Flucs
4.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:49.88
Placings
1 Blue Card
2 Belgrano Belle
3 Sketta
4 Material Witness
Ascot
6th of 14
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:51.25
Placings
1 Secret Attraction
2 Royal Gap
3 Ace Command
4 I Love Your Smile
Belmont Park
3rd of 13
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
12.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:38.08
Placings
1 Cable Guy
2 Material Witness
4 Distrustful Award
Ascot
6th of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.53
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.60
Placings
1 Black Spirit
2 Wango Award
3 Forever Dreaming
4 Little Silver
Northam
4th of 7
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.55
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:22.51
Placings
1 Belgrano Belle
2 Quindandino
3 Lord Gannicus
Ascot
9th of 11
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.95
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.79
Placings
1 Laquetta's Gift
2 Malkar Pindari
3 War Gem
4 Celebrity Prince
Kalgoorlie
4th of 11
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:23.78
Placings
1 Kick A Goal Son
2 Mack Mack
3 Californication
Belmont Park
4th of 11
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.67
Placings
1 Eevalina
2 Deamber
3 Divine Flirt
Belmont Park
8th of 11
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
13
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
1 Ain't No Other Man
2 Magic To Exceed
3 Valsassina
4 Capricorn Man
Northam
7th of 10
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.84
Placings
1 Without Reg
2 Find Your Man
3 Tiff's Lad
4 He'Sgotwings
Northam
3rd of 10
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.68
Placings
1 Starring Knight
2 Forest War
4 Popcorn Tender
Ascot
8th of 12
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.92
Placings
1 Sesswa
2 Rommel's Jeuney
3 Manhattan Strip
4 Pazzo Cavallo
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.42
Placings
1 Starring Knight
2 Recalled
4 Forest War
Ascot
1st of 9
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.58
Placings
2 Silver Bugg
3 Cruise To Victory
4 Mocha Dream
Ascot
2nd of 14
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:26.32
Placings
1 Finchy
3 Awesome Rival
4 Vonsnip
Belmont Park
5th of 12
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:18.44
Placings
1 See Ya Champ
2 Playhouse Patron
3 Vonsnip
4 Digital Miss
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:26.01
Placings
1 Rogues Point
2 Reel Themoff
3 Not A Word
Pinjarra Scarpside
5th of 10
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Village Girl
2 Bake Some Maybe's
3 Alaskalot
4 Hear My Prayer
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.86
Placings
1 Honey Dew
2 Hola Marea
3 Desert Vixen
4 Capo Veloce
Belmont Park
6th of 13
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:26.36
Placings
1 Awesome Chatter
2 I'M Not For Sale
3 Mama Tembu
Belmont Park
4th of 5
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1650m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:42.66
Placings
1 War Gem
2 Passion Prince
3 Black Spirit
Belmont Park
4th of 14
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:25.65
Placings
1 Without Reg
2 Red Dwarf
3 Mong Khon
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 10
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
16.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.76
Placings
1 Magnificent Andy
3 Three Eze
4 Saving Memphis
Ascot
1st of 11
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.15
Placings
2 Molly Magee
3 Artienne
4 Delta Anne
Ascot
9th of 14
Date
15/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.51
Placings
1 True Moon
2 Maximum Impact
3 Ignite The Fire
Pinjarra
3rd of 11
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.23
Placings
1 Rebelzone
2 Superiorize
4 Silver Bugg
Pinjarra
6th of 12
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:18.48
Placings
1 The Coolakin King
2 Please God
3 Merit Magic
Pinjarra
5th of 10
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:18.81
Placings
1 War Hymn
2 Rolled Gold
3 Victory Vixen
Pinjarra Scarpside
5th of 11
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:17.80
Placings
1 Lassoo The Moon
2 Steel's The Deel
3 Heavenly Sky
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.92
Placings
1 Lindram Walter
2 Golden Lullaby
4 Be My Guide
Northam
8th of 10
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
1 Real Danger
2 Snip Of Glory
3 Serviceman
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
22/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
2.45 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:26.70
Placings
1 Zadar Rock
2 There's A Thought
4 Kandaka
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:19.56
Placings
1 Miner Addiction
3 Elusive Dream
4 Buster's Force
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.42
Placings
1 Red Fifty Three
2 Miner Addiction
3 Rulelee
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
16/Aug/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.42
Placings
1 Primative
2 Electric Rose
4 Lockdown Legend
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
07/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.56
Placings
1 Buzzoom
2 God's Dream
3 Sneaky Chance
Belmont Park
5th of 5
Date
23/Nov/20
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.96
Placings
1 Sneaky Chance
2 Makutu
3 Mercurius
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |